Okresní přebor

3. kolo: So. Pustověty – FC PO Olešná 7:4 (2:1, Peták 2, Truksa 2, Bičovský V. 2, Elznic – Nováček 2, Topinka, Křivánek), FK Kněževes A – FC Jesenice A 1:0 (1:0, Kejla), TJ Slabce – Oh. Městečko 3:8 (1:6, Bařtipán 3 – Zuska 2, Šnídl 2, Mezei 2, Urban, Tvrz), So. Mšec – SK Senomaty A 4:0 (2:0, Kapek 2, Vávra, Pejša), FC 05 Zavidov B – Sp. Řevničov 0:3 (0:0, Skoupý F., Husák, Urbanovič), SK Lišany – Sp. Lužná 0:1 (0:0, Pokorný R.), B. Rynholec – FK Hředle 3:1 (2:0, Podlena, Pozníček, Jirava – Machovský).

 1. Městečko     ⋌ 3 3 0 0 15:4  9
 2. Lužná          ⋌ 3 2 0 1 12:4  6
 3. Řevničov      ⋌ 2 2 0 0  9:1  6
 4. Mšec            ⋌ 2 2 0 0  8:1  6
 5. Pustověty     ⋌ 3 2 0 1 12:9  6
 6. Rynholec      ⋌ 3 2 0 1  7:6  6
 7. Senomaty     ⋌ 3 2 0 1  6:6  6
 8. Jesenice        ⋌ 3 1 0 1  5:4  4
 9. Hředle           ⋌ 3 1 0 2  8:11 3
10. Zavidov B      ⋌ 3 1 0 2  3:8  3
11. Kněževes       ⋌ 3 1 0 2  2:9  3
12. Lišany           ⋌ 3 0 0 2  3:5  2
13. Olešná          ⋌ 3 0 0 3  8:15 0
14. Slabce          ⋌ 3 0 0 3  6:21 0

III. třída

3. kolo: SK Mšecké Žehrovice – Sokol Sýkořice 2:2 (0:1, Volf, Kočí – Kovařík, Šulc) – pokutové kopy 5:6 (Růžička), Chmel Mutějovice – Sokol Janov 3:4 (2:1, Sajner 2, Houdek – Konvalinka 2, Melč, Bradáč), Český lev Kolešovice – SK Pavlíkov 3:5 (3:4, Polánek D. 2, Kozák – Polcar O. 2, Mašek A. 2, Ledvina), Sokol Petrohrad – TJ Roztoky A 4:6 (2:3, Míček 2, Suchánek, Pros – Číhař 3, Čumpelík, Krůta, Špimr), Sokol Kroučová – TJ Čistá 3:1 (1:0, Čapek, Husák, Bechyňský – Votroubek A.), Slavoj Chrášťany – SK Oráčov 2:0 (1:0, Nováček, Loula).

 1. Chrášťany     ⋌ 3 3 0 0 13:1  9
 2. Roztoky        ⋌ 3 3 0 0 14:8  9
 3. Sýkořice        ⋌ 3 2 0 0  7:3  8
 4. Mutějovice     ⋌ 3 2 0 1 10:6  6
 5. Janov            ⋌ 3 2 0 1  7:7  6
 6. Kroučová       ⋌ 3 1 0 1  6:5  5
 7. Pavlíkov         ⋌ 3 1 0 1  8:8  4
 8. Kolešovice     ⋌ 3 1 0 2  8:9  3
 9. Oráčov           ⋌ 3 1 0 2  4:6  3
10. Mš. Žehrovice ⋌ 3 0 0 2  6:13 1
11. Petrohrad       ⋌ 3 0 0 3  8:12 0
12. Čistá              ⋌ 3 0 0 3  3:16 0

IV. třída

3. kolo: TJ Šanov – Sokol Ruda 2:2 (2:1, Novotný, Takács – Vojanec, Husák) – pokutové kopy 7:8 (Ryšavý), FC Jesenice B – Sokol Srbeč 4:1 (4:0, Jambor 2, Kolář 2 – Vitner), SK Senomaty B – Sokol Panoší Újezd 2:1 (1:1, Tajbl, Kukla – Červený), TJ Roztoky B – FK Kounov 3:3 (2:0, Fikejz 2, Konopásek – Jelínek 3) – pokutové kopy 1:3 (Jebbiou).

1. Jesenice B    ⋌ 3 2 0 0 11:4  8
2. Ruda            ⋌ 3 1 0 0  6:4  6
3. Senomaty B  ⋌ 3 2 0 1 11:10 6
4. Šanov          ⋌ 3 1 0 0 11:7  5
5. Roztoky B    ⋌ 3 0 0 0  6:6  4
6. Srbeč           ⋌ 3 1 0 2 10:12 3
7. Panoší Újezd ⋌ 3 0 0 2  4:7  2
8. Kounov         ⋌ 3 0 0 2  8:15 2