II. třída - 17. kolo
FK Kněževes - ČL Kolešovice 2:0 (1:0) – (Vrábík, Hlavatý), So. Srbeč - TJ Roztoky 1:2 (0:2) – (Kočí), FC Jesenice - ESTA Oráčov 1:4 (0:1) – (Kučera – Vachtl R., Katona Pavel, Jeníček, Šťastný), FC Po Olešná - Tn. Rakovník B 3:3 (0:2) – (Drvota, Polášek R., Procházka T. – Kroupa 2, Kratochvíl), Sp. Lužná - FK Hředle 0:0, SK Lány - So. Mšec 2:1 (0:0) – (Blín, Humr O. – Vančura), SK Pavlíkov - FC05 Zavidov 2:6 (1:2) – (Bauer, Fekete – Sekyra 3, Korčák 2, Blecha).
1. So. Mšec 17 12 1 4 68 : 33 37 ( 13)
2. FC05 Zavidov 17 11 4 2 51 : 19 37 ( 13)
3. SK Lány 17 10 4 3 47 : 26 34 ( 7)
4. Tn. Rakovník B 17 9 2 6 46 : 36 29 ( 5)
5. ESTA Oráčov 17 9 1 7 51 : 34 28 ( 4)
6. FK Hředle 17 7 5 5 26 : 26 26 ( 2)
7. TJ Roztoky 17 8 2 7 32 : 33 26 ( 2)
8. SK Pavlíkov 17 7 4 6 33 : 39 25 ( -2)
9. FC Po Olešná 17 7 3 7 40 : 33 24 ( -3)
10. Sp. Lužná 17 6 3 8 30 : 33 21 ( -6)
11. FK Kněževes 17 5 4 8 36 : 42 19 ( -8)
12. FC Jesenice 17 3 4 10 25 : 67 13 (-14)
13. ČL Kolešovice 17 2 4 11 19 : 45 10 (-14)
14. So. Srbeč 17 1 3 13 26 : 64 6 (-21)

III. třída - 17. kolo
So. Branov B - SK Senomaty B 6:0 (4:0) – (Konopásek 4, Krátký 2), Ol. Rakovník - Sp. Řevničov 2:1(1:1) – (Plánička, Kolář), So. Janov - TJ Čistá 3:1 (1:0) – (Vacek, Bejbl, vlastní – vlastní), So. Sýkořice - B. Rynholec 3:2 (3:1) – (Slabý, Hříbal, Prach – Matějka, Kougl V.), So. Kroučová - SK Lány B 4:5 (1:1) – (Hejda 2, Eminger, Husák – Kosár 2, Hladký 2, Humr O.), TJ Slabce - So. Ruda 0:2 (0:1) – (Hrbek, Kubec), So. P. Újezd - So. Pustověty 1:2 (0:0) – (Kubla – Bretšnajdr, Šarankievič).
1. TJ Čistá 17 13 1 3 54 : 18 40 ( 16)
2. So. Pustověty 17 13 0 4 48 : 31 39 ( 15)
3. So. Janov 17 12 2 3 43 : 17 38 ( 11)
4. Ol. Rakovník 17 11 3 3 70 : 23 36 ( 9)
5. So. Sýkořice 17 10 2 5 57 : 36 32 ( 5)
6. B. Rynholec 17 8 2 7 57 : 40 26 ( 2)
7. SK Lány B 17 8 2 7 43 : 46 26 ( 2)
8. So. Kroučová 17 8 1 8 53 : 45 25 ( -2)
9. So. P. Újezd 17 7 0 10 27 : 53 21 ( -6)
10. Sp. Řevničov 17 5 4 8 38 : 35 19 ( -5)
11. TJ Slabce 17 3 2 12 37 : 63 11 (-16)
12. So. Branov B 17 3 2 12 26 : 53 11 (-16)
13. SK Senomaty B 17 3 2 12 32 : 80 11 (-13)
14. So. Ruda 17 2 3 12 21 : 66 9 (-15)

IV. třída - 19. kolo
M. Hřebečníky - Sj. Chrášťany 0:8 (0:3), FK Kněževes B - B. Lubná 6:2 (3:1) – (Kříž 3, Kopřiva, Kutílek, Hanych – Volf, Trejbal A.), FC05 Zavidov B - FALCO Kounov3:2 (2:1) – (Burdil, Plincner, Čech P. ml. – Čech D., Porcal), TJ Šanov - ESTA Oráčov B 2:4 (Krátký, Růžička – Marek 2, Flajšingr, Tokar), FC Po Olešná B - FK Svojetín 4:2 (3:0) – (Pakši, Burian, Secký, Vintr – Kozák Z. 2), FC Hořesedly - TJ Roztoky B 3:1 (2:0) – (Francl st., Francl ml., Rut), SK Lišany a So. Lodenice – volno.
1. FC05 Zavidov B 18 15 2 1 77 : 23 47 ( 20)
2. FC Hořesedly 19 13 1 5 54 : 29 40 ( 10)
3. SK Lišany 17 11 3 3 55 : 24 36 ( 9)
4. M. Hřebečníky 18 11 2 5 59 : 51 35 ( 8)
5. Sj. Chrášťany 17 10 2 5 49 : 29 32 ( 8)
6. FK Kněževes B 19 8 2 9 47 : 46 26 ( -4)
7. ESTA Oráčov B 18 8 2 8 45 : 45 26 ( 2)
8. FC Po Olešná B 18 8 2 8 43 : 45 26 ( -4)
9. B. Lubná 18 6 4 8 39 : 40 22 ( -2)
10. FALCO Kounov 19 6 3 10 45 : 47 21 ( -6)
11. TJ Šanov 19 6 3 10 28 : 47 21 ( -9)
12. TJ Roztoky B 19 6 1 12 35 : 53 19 ( -8)
13. So. Lodenice 17 3 2 12 22 : 47 11 (-16)
14. FK Svojetín 18 1 1 16 21 : 93 4 (-23)