II. třída - 11. kolo
ČL Kolešovice - Ol. Rakovník 0:1 (0:1) – (Křováček), FC05 Zavidov - So. Sýkořice 6:1 (3:0) – (Devera 2, Koc 2, Čech, Sekyra), ESTA Oráčov - So. N. Strašecí B 2:5 (1:2) – (Jankura P., Šťastný – Seman 3, Kougl, Kuthan), SK Lány - FK Hředle 5:1 (3:1) – Dvořák 2, Dudašík D. 2, Švolba – Klátil), TJ Roztoky - FC Po Olešná 7:0 (3:0) – (Krůta V. 3, Rösler 2, Fikej, Beneš), So. Mšec - So. Branov 1:5 (1:4) – (Zeman), SK Pavlíkov - Tn. Rakovník B 1:3 (1:1) – (Polák – Novák, Kollár, Pokorný).

1. So. Branov 11 10 0 1 45 : 13 30 ( 9)
2. SK Lány 11 9 1 1 29 : 10 28 ( 13)
3. SK Pavlíkov 11 8 1 2 34 : 9 25 ( 7)
4. Tn. Rakovník B 11 8 1 2 36 : 20 25 ( 10)
5. FC05 Zavidov 11 6 0 5 34 : 32 18 ( 3)
6. So. Mšec 11 5 1 5 28 : 27 16 ( 1)
7. FK Hředle 11 5 1 5 20 : 20 16 ( -2)
8. ESTA Oráčov 11 4 3 4 27 : 26 15 ( 0)
9. TJ Roztoky 11 4 2 5 27 : 23 14 ( -1)
10. So. Sýkořice 11 2 2 7 12 : 39 8 (-10)
11. FC Po Olešná 11 1 4 6 10 : 25 7 ( -8)
12. Ol. Rakovník 11 2 1 8 10 : 31 7 (-11)
13. ČL Kolešovice 11 1 3 7 9 : 29 6 (-12)
14. So. N. Strašecí B 11 1 2 8 14 : 31 5 (-10)

III. třída - 11. kolo
SK Lišany - SK Senomaty B 1:3 (1:2) – (Chládek), Sp. Řevničov - So. Kroučová 1:2 (1:1) – (Mudra), B. Rynholec - So. Pustověty 4:3 (2:0) – (Havlík, Petrus L., Wittmayer. Duchoň), TJ Čistá - SK Pavlíkov B 1:1 (1:0) – (Bedenk – Roll), So. Branov B - So. Srbeč 1:2 (1:1) - (Kraus - Černák, Oblazný), So. Janov - SK Lány 3:1(1:1) – (Holátko, Černý, Ubl – Dudášik P.), Sj. Chrášťany - FK Kněževes B 1:3 (1:1) – (za hosty Vaníček 2, Čechák).

1. So. Srbeč 11 7 3 1 32 : 24 24 ( 6)
2. So. Janov 11 7 2 2 21 : 14 23 ( 8)
3. SK Pavlíkov B 11 6 4 1 30 : 13 22 ( 7)
4. So. Pustověty 11 6 1 4 31 : 19 19 ( 1)
5. FK Kněževes B 11 6 1 4 34 : 27 19 ( 1)
6. B. Rynholec 11 5 2 4 25 : 19 17 ( 2)
7. TJ Čistá 11 4 4 3 24 : 24 16 ( 1)
8. So. Branov B 11 5 1 5 22 : 28 16 ( 1)
9. Sp. Řevničov 11 4 3 4 21 : 17 15 ( -3)
10. SK Senomaty B 11 4 1 6 26 : 34 13 ( -2)
11. So. Kroučová 11 4 0 7 27 : 31 12 ( -6)
12. SK Lány B 11 3 1 7 18 : 27 10 ( -8)
13. Sj. Chrášťany 11 2 1 8 10 : 35 7 ( -8)
14. SK Lišany 11 1 2 8 12 : 21 5 (-13)

IV. třída - 11. kolo
M. Hřebečníky - FC Po Olešná B 2:8 (1:5) – (Bendl, Lavička - Vašek 3, Secký 2, Procházka T., Sladkovský, Valdhans), FALCO Kounov - B. Lubná 6:0 2:0) – (Amler F. 2, Hubička Jiří, Dědek J., Kučaba, Salava), TJ Šanov - Ol. Rakovník B 1:1 (Šika – Kubla), FC Jesenice B - FC05 Zavidov B 4:2 (3:0) – Reišteter 2, Řehoř 2), ESTA Oráčov B - So. P. Újezd 5:0 (2:0) – (Holan 2, Marek 2, Hejda), TJ Slabce - So. Lodenice 5:3 (0:3) – (Mužík 2, Baďura, Čihák, Novák), FC Hořesedly - So. Ruda 2:2 (2:2) – (Luksch 2 – Řepka, Kníže), FK Svojetín – volno.

1. FC Jesenice B 12 11 1 0 49 : 14 34 ( 19)
2. FC05 Zavidov B 13 9 2 2 40 : 24 29 ( 8)
3. So. Ruda 13 9 1 3 46 : 26 28 ( 7)
4. ESTA Oráčov B 12 9 0 3 49 : 26 27 ( 12)
5. FC Po Olešná B 12 7 1 4 39 : 31 22 ( 4)
6. Ol. Rakovník B 12 6 2 4 40 : 26 20 ( -1)
7. TJ Slabce 12 6 1 5 33 : 37 19 ( 1)
8. FALCO Kounov 12 6 0 6 43 : 24 18 ( 0)
9. So. P. Újezd 12 5 2 5 35 : 32 17 ( -1)
10. TJ Šanov 12 4 2 6 22 : 29 14 ( -7)
11. So. Lodenice 12 3 2 7 23 : 42 11 ( -4)
12. FC Hořesedly 12 3 1 8 21 : 54 10 ( -8)
13. B. Lubná 12 2 2 8 19 : 30 8 ( -7)
14. M. Hřebečníky 12 1 1 10 17 : 52 4 (-14)
15. FK Svojetín 12 0 2 10 14 : 43 2 (-19)

JAROSLAV KRAUS