II. třída - 10. kolo
Ol. Rakovník - So. Janov 10:2 (7:1) – (Číhař 8, Topinka, vlastní Vágner – Melč, Košulič), SK Lány - So. Kroučová 2:0 (0.0) – (Švolba, Humr), Sp. Lužná - FC PO Olešná 4:2 (2:1) – (Pokorný 3, Šnajdr – Polášek R., Polášek M.),SK Senomaty A - Ch. Mutějovice 3:4 (0:4) – (Mácha 2, Karnold – Sattler 2, Jůna, Sajner), ČL Kolešovice A - FC Jesenice A 3:3 (2:1) – (Roubík 3 – Jeníček, Jambor, Kapoun) – pok. kopy 1:4 (Řehoř), FC 05 Zavidov B - FK Kněževes A 1:4 (0:1) – (Šíma – Hanych 2, Krejčí, Holeček), SK Lišany - Oh. Městečko 1:2 (0:1) – (Krůta – Chládek, Šnídl P.).

1. Oh. Městečko 10 8 1 1 0 37:12 27
2. FK Kněževes A 10 6 2 1 1 32:16 23
3. Ol. Rakovník 10 7 0 0 3 35:18 21
4. Sp. Lužná 10 7 0 0 3 20:16 21
5. FC PO Olešná 10 6 0 0 4 29:17 18
6. FC Jesenice A 10 4 2 1 3 24:16 17
7. SK Lišany 10 5 0 0 5 21:16 15
8. ČL Kolešovice A 10 4 0 2 4 21:16 14
9. FC 05 Zavidov B 10 4 1 0 5 18:21 14
10. Ch. Mutějovice 10 4 0 1 5 20:24 13
11. So. Kroučová 10 4 0 0 6 15:21 12
12. SK Lány 10 3 0 0 7 17:37 9
13. SK Senomaty A 10 1 0 0 9 13:42 3
14. So. Janov 10 1 0 0 9 11:41 3

Střelci
16 branek - Jakub Číhař (Ol.Rakovník),
16 branek - Petr Šnídl (Oh. Městečko),
10 branek - Petr Roubík (ČL Kolešovice), Radek Pokorný (Sp. Lužná),
8 branek - Petr Holeček (FK Kněževes), Jiří Urban (Oh. Městečko), Tomáš Vodrážka (FC PO Olešná),
7 branek - Ondřej Humr (SK Lány), Radek Polášek (FC PO Olešná),
6 branek - Michal Večeřa (FK Kněževes), Jan Husák (So. Kroučová),
5 branek - David Jeníček (FC Jesenice), Martin Polášek (FC PO Olešná), Radek Šnajdr (Sp. Lužná), Michal Reichl (SK Lány), Jiří Jelínek (SK Lišany),
4 branky - Radek Žalud a Michal Šutera (SK Lišany), Josef Šnídl a Miroslav Hajný (Oh. Městečko), Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty A), Milan Krejčí (FK Kněževes),
3 branky - Jakub Černý a Michal Peták (So. Janov), Stanislav Rous a Jan Ogurek (Ol. Rakovník), Petr Čech ml., Dominik Ždánský a Milan Polák (FC 05 Zavidov B), Petr Makarský (Oh. Městečko), Milan Staněk, Petr Sajner, Roman Sattler a Marek Bradáč (Ch. Mutějovice), Vít Fiala (FC Jesenice), Jiří Hanych (FK Kněževes), Robert Grill (Sp. Lužná)

III. třída - 10. kolo
So. Branov - B. Rynholec 1:3 (0:2) – (Choc – Beran 2, Milfait), Sp. Řevničov - T.J. Roztoky 2:1 (1:0) – (Hošek 2 – Mika), TJ Slabce - SK Pavlíkov 1:1 (1:0) – (Benada – Bureš) – pok. kopy 5:3 (Melichar), So. Srbeč - TJ Čistá 3:8 (1:5) – (Svítek 2, Vitner – Bedenk 3, Votroubek R. 2, Plincner, Ouřada, Kopta), Sj. Chrášťany - So. Pustověty 6:1 (4:1) – (Loula 2, Hlušička, Hanzl, Šutera, Lédl L. – Hůla), B. Lubná - So. Sýkořice 2:2 (1:2) – (Vopat D., Varyš – Bureš, Linc P.) – pok. kopy 2:4 (Hříbal).
1. TJ Slabce 10 7 2 0 1 25:10 25
2. B. Rynholec 10 8 0 0 2 25:13 24
3. Sp. Řevničov 10 7 0 0 3 25:18 21
4. Sj. Chrášťany 10 6 0 1 4 21:13 19
5. SK Pavlíkov 10 3 3 2 4 14:11 17
6. B. Lubná 10 4 0 3 3 28:13 16
7. TJ Roztoky A 10 3 3 1 4 17:12 16
8. So. Sýkořice 10 2 1 2 5 25:23 13
9. TJ Čistá 10 4 0 0 6 27:32 12
10. So. Pustověty 10 3 1 0 6 29:29 11
11. So. Branov 10 2 0 0 8 14:32 6
12. So. Srbeč 10 0 0 0 10 9:53 0

Střelci
15 branek - Milan Beran (B. Rynholec)
10 branky – Radek Truksa (So. Pustověty),
7 branek - Petr Linc (So. Sýkořice),Roman Votroubek (TJ Čistá), Jiří Hošek (Sp. Řevničov),
6 branek - Dominik Varyš (Lubná)Václav Bičovský (So. Pustověty), Jan Fujera (Sp. Řevničov), Jiří Čiha (TJ Slabce),
5 branek - Martin Plincner (TJ Čistá), Petr Brabec (So. Sýkořice), Petr Králička a Kryštof Loula (Sj. Chrášťany),
4 branky –Stanislav Hůla (So. Pustověty), Martin Mika (TJ. Roztoky), Martin Hříbal (So. Sýkořice), Tomáš Černý (TJ Slabce), Lukáš Polcar a Tomáš Hink (SK Pavlíkov), Marek Blecha (TJ Čistá), Václav Krůta (TJ. Roztoky),
3 branky – Miroslav Vrábík (T.J. Roztoky A), Jan Hlušička (Sj. Chrášťany), Martin Tóth (Sp. Řevničov), Karel Kratina (So. Srbeč), Josef Horn a Radek Choc (Branov), Jan Bauer (So. Pustověty), Denis Vopat, Petr Suchý a Petr Souček (B. Lubná), Martin Benada (TJ Slabce), Pavel Bedenk (TJ Čistá), Jan Bureš (So. Sýkořice).

IV. třída - 10. kolo
SK Mš. Žehrovice - SK Senomaty B 3:0 (2:0) – (Mayrich, Kočí, Vrbeník), FK Kounov - So. Panoší Újezd 2:3 (0:1) – (Schejbal, Jebbiou – Honzátko, Starý, Polcar B.), TJ Šanov - So. Ruda 3:1 (2:0) – (Sekyra A. 3 – Cingr), SK Oráčov - ČL Kolešovice B 4:2 (1:2) – (Elsnic 2, Sejpka, Kopřiva – Polánek D., Herink), T.J. Roztoky B - So. Petrohrad 1:2 (1:1) – (Křikava – Ibl, Kovář M.), FC Jesenice B - FK Kněževes B 3:6 (1:3) – (Kapoun 2, Jambor – Sejpka 3, Lenner, Vaníček, Ptáček).

1. SK Oráčov 10 8 0 1 1 44:17 25
2. FK Kněževes B 10 7 1 0 2 37:14 23
3. TJ Šanov 10 6 1 1 2 21:9 21
4. ČL Kolešovice B 10 6 1 0 3 21:21 20
5. SK M. Žehrovice 10 5 1 0 4 25:21 17
6. So. Petrohrad 10 5 0 1 4 25:24 16
7. SK Senomaty B 10 4 1 0 5 26:26 14
8. So. Ruda 10 4 1 0 5 16:22 14
9. FC Jesenice B 10 2 1 3 4 22:24 11
10. FK Kounov 10 3 0 0 7 18:32 9
11. TJ Roztoky B 10 2 0 1 7 17:27 7
12. So. Panoší Újezd 10 1 0 0 9 16:51 3

Střelci – IV. třída
21 branek - Jaroslav Bařtipán (SK Oráčov)
10 branek - Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty B)
9 branek- Tomáš Sejpka (FK Kněževes B),
8 branek- Aleš Sekyra (TJ Šanov), Ladislav Lejbl (T.J. Roztoky B), Ladislav Jambor (FC Jesenice B),
6 branek- Patrik Kopřiva (SK Oráčov), Dominik Kolář (FC Jesenice B), Antonín Polcar (SK Senomaty B), Milan Krejčí (FK Kněževes B),
5 branek - Daniel Polánek (ČL Kolešovice B), Jan Kolek (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Michal Malík (TJ Šanov), Josef Žemlička (FK Kněževes B)
4 branky - Martin Matouš (So. Ruda), Lukáš Halámek a Jaroslav Kovář (So. Petrohrad), Petr Kureš a Lukáš Ducár (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Milan Palkoska (SK Senomaty B), Jaroslav Starý a Bronislav Polcar (So. Panoší Újezd)