II. třída - 18. kolo
Oh. Městečko - FC PO Olešná 2:3 (0:0) – (Šnídl P.2 – Polášek R. 2, Vodrážka), Sp. Lužná - So. Sýkořice 6:0 (4:0) – (Košulič 2, Drenko, Polák, Koch, Rek), So. Janov - SK Lány 2:0 (1:0) – (Kinter, Hrbek), SK Pavlíkov - SK Oráčov1:0 (1:0) – (Linhart), FK Hředle - SK Senomaty 3:0 1:0) – (Vodrážka, Kolář, Houdek), FK Kněževes - FC Jesenice 1:2 (1:1) – (Hanych – Kotek, Casas), So. Mšec - ČL Kolešovice 2:2 (1:2)
1. So. Mšec 18 15 2 1 63 : 22 47 ( 20)
2. FK Hředle 18 14 2 2 40 : 19 44 ( 17)
3. Oh. Městečko 18 11 0 7 74 : 28 33 ( 6)
4. SK Pavlíkov 18 10 2 6 35 : 36 32 ( 5)
5. Sp. Lužná 18 10 1 7 32 : 22 31 ( 4)
6. FK Kněževes 18 9 3 6 36 : 26 30 ( 3)
7. FC PO Olešná 18 9 2 7 35 : 36 29 ( 2)
8. So. Janov 18 8 3 7 30 : 30 27 ( 0)
9. SK Senomaty 18 7 4 7 31 : 37 25 ( -2)
10. ČL Kolešovice 18 5 5 8 36 : 48 20 ( -7)
11. FC Jesenice 18 6 1 11 30 : 47 19 ( -8)
12. SK Lány 18 5 1 12 31 : 40 16 (-11)
13. So. Sýkořice 18 2 1 15 20 : 53 7 (-20)
14. SK Oráčov 18 0 3 15 21 : 70 3 (-24)

III. třída - 18. kolo
Ol. Rakovník - TJ Čistá 8:1 (3:1) – (Dyršmíd 2, Kalfiřt, Topinka, Kokšál, Kolář, Kozák, Sýkora – Votroubek J.), FC05 Zavidov B - So. Kroučová 3:0 (2:0) – (Novák, Čech ml., Hlušička), TJ Šanov - So. Pustověty 1:0 (0:0) – (Šika D.),
TJ Roztoky - B. Rynholec 6:1 (1:0) – (Krůta T. 2, Masarovič 2, Horáček, Rösler), SK Lišany - So. Branov 5:2 (1:2) – (Bagi, Jelínek, Chládek, Hamouz J., Feher – Krátký 2), SK Lány B - So. Srbeč 0:1 (0:0), Sj. Chrášťany - Sp. Řevničov 2:0 (0:0) – (Erben, Loula).
1. FC05 Zavidov B 18 14 3 1 56 : 14 45 ( 18)
2. Ol. Rakovník 18 13 2 3 67 : 32 41 ( 14)
3. So. Branov 18 9 3 6 54 : 40 30 ( 3)
4. SK Lišany 18 8 5 5 58 : 39 29 ( 2)
5. Sp. Řevničov 18 8 5 5 39 : 35 29 ( 2)
6. So. Pustověty 18 7 5 6 46 : 39 26 ( -1)
7. TJ Roztoky 18 6 7 5 41 : 30 25 ( -2)
8. Sj. Chrášťany 18 7 4 7 41 : 42 25 ( -2)
9. B. Rynholec 18 7 2 9 40 : 47 23 ( -7)
10. TJ Šanov 18 6 3 9 34 : 43 21 ( -6)
11. So. Kroučová 18 6 2 10 34 : 41 20 ( -7)
12. SK Lány B 18 5 3 10 26 : 33 18 ( -9)
13. TJ Čistá 18 4 4 10 33 : 50 16 (-11)
14. So. Srbeč 18 1 2 15 27 : 111 5 (-19)

IV. třída - 18. kolo
B. Lubná - FK Kounov 1:0 (0:0) – (Šesták Jan), ČL Kolešovice B - So. Petrohrad 2:3 (2:2) – (Polánek D. 2 – Šácha 2, Kovář), SK Rakovník B - So. Panoší Újezd 7:0 (4:0) – (Jirásek 2, Červený P., Sodomek, Pohnán, Žihla, Ždánský), So. Ruda - FC PO Olešná B 1:1 (0:0) – (Mrnka), TJ Slabce - FC Hořesedly 5?:0 (2:0) – (Macák 3, Fencl, Vaněk), M. Hřebečníky - TJ Roztoky B 3:1, FK Kněževes B – volno.
1. SK Rakovník B 17 13 3 1 71 : 15 42 ( 18)
2. TJ Slabce 17 12 3 2 50 : 21 39 ( 15)
3. B. Lubná 17 10 1 6 33 : 23 31 ( 7)
4. So. Petrohrad 17 9 3 5 44 : 29 30 ( 3)
5. FK Kněževes B 16 8 5 3 54 : 22 29 ( 5)
6. So. Ruda 16 7 4 5 31 : 34 25 ( 1)
7. FK Kounov 16 7 0 9 40 : 40 21 ( -3)
8. FC PO Olešná B 17 6 2 9 40 : 41 20 ( -7)
9. TJ Roztoky B 16 6 1 9 25 : 44 19 ( -5)
10. ČL Kolešovice B 17 5 2 10 32 : 46 17 (-10)
11. So. Panoší Újezd 17 4 3 10 34 : 62 15 ( -9)
12. M. Hřebečníky 17 3 3 11 34 : 67 12 (-15)
13. FC Hořesedly 16 2 2 12 18 : 62 8 (-16)