II. třída - 19. kolo
SK Pavlíkov - FK Hředle 3:0 (1:0) – (Bělecký, Samson, Vodrážka T.), So. Mšec - Sp. Lužná 4:1 (0:1) – (Trkal 2, Tichý, Neužil), ESTA Oráčov - FC 05 Zavidov 1:6 (0:3) – (Pfeifer – Škyta 2, Štiller 2, Beneš, Krejza), Oh. Městečko - So. Janov 3:0 (0:0) – (Fratina, Urban, Šnídl P.),FC Jesenice - SK Senomaty 0:3(0:2) – (Kukla 2, Kodeš), So. Branov - FK Kněževes 1:2 (0:0) – (Opl – Hanych 2), ČL Kolešovice - FC Po Olešná 1:0 – (Stiska).
1. FC 05 Zavidov 17 17 0 0 78 : 9 51 ( 27)
2. Oh. Městečko 17 10 3 4 63 : 22 33 ( 12)
3. SK Senomaty 17 9 4 4 46 : 35 31 ( 4)
4. SK Pavlíkov 17 10 1 6 24 : 22 31 ( 4)
5. So. Mšec 17 9 3 5 47 : 26 30 ( 0)
6. Sp. Lužná 17 9 2 6 25 : 24 29 ( 5)
7. FK Kněževes 17 8 4 5 34 : 29 28 ( 4)
8. ČL Kolešovice 17 7 3 7 31 : 31 24 ( -3)
9. FC Po Olešná 17 7 2 8 32 : 31 23 ( -1)
10. FK Hředle 17 6 0 11 25 : 34 18 ( -6)
11. So. Janov 17 6 0 11 25 : 40 18 ( -9)
12. FC Jesenice 17 5 0 12 20 : 44 15 (-12)
13. ESTA Oráčov 17 3 0 14 27 : 65 9 (-15)
14. So. Branov 17 1 2 14 17 : 82 5 (-22)

III. třída - 19. kolo
So. Ruda - Sp. Řevničov 1:5 (0:2) – (Pondělíček), FC 05 Zavidov B - B. Rynholec 4:4 (3:3) – (Štiller D. 2, Koc, Čech st.), TJ Čistá - SK Lišany 6:4 (2:3) – (Tesař 2, Jopa, Lepka, Blecha M., Suchý – Jelínek, Feher, Chládek, Žalud), So. Sýkořice - TJ Roztoky 1:0 (0:0) – (Šulc), So. Kroučová - Sj. Chrášťany 1:0 (1:0) – (Kováčik), So. Srbeč - So. Pustověty 4:2 (1:2) – (Kříž 2, Čermák, Svítek), SK Lány B - Ol. Rakovník 2:2 (1:0) – (Humr O., Černý L.).
1. So. Sýkořice 17 15 1 1 41 : 15 46 ( 22)
2. Ol. Rakovník 17 11 2 4 62 : 38 35 ( 11)
3. So. Pustověty 17 10 3 4 69 : 27 33 ( 9)
4. Sp. Řevničov 17 10 3 4 48 : 24 33 ( 9)
5. FC 05 Zavidov B 17 9 2 6 47 : 38 29 ( 2)
6. Sj. Chrášťany 17 9 1 7 40 : 29 28 ( 4)
7. TJ Roztoky 17 8 3 6 52 : 37 27 ( 6)
8. So. Srbeč 17 7 2 8 49 : 62 23 ( -4)
9. B. Rynholec 17 7 1 9 44 : 44 22 ( -5)
10. TJ Čistá 17 6 4 7 38 : 41 22 ( -5)
11. SK Lišany 17 6 2 9 43 : 50 20 ( -7)
12. SK Lány B 17 4 2 11 33 : 63 14 (-13)
13. So. Kroučová 17 2 1 14 26 : 69 7 (-20)
14. So. Ruda 17 1 1 15 21 : 76 4 (-23)

IV. třída - 19. kolo
FK Kounov - TJ Slabce 2:4 (Minařík, Hubička), M. Hřebečníky - TJ Šanov 3:1 (2:1) – (Hejda 2, Prokop), So. Mšec B - ČL Kolešovice B 4:2 (1:0) – (Rosenbaum 3, Maršík), ESTA Oráčov B - TJ Roztoky B 1:4 (1:2) – (Siegel – Witmann 2, Křikava, Ruprecht), B. Lubná - FC Po Olešná B 0:0, So. Petrohrad - FK Kněževes B 1:3 (0:1) – (Sochor P.) So. P. Újezd - FC Hořesedly 0:2 (0:1).
1. So. Mšec B 17 13 2 2 69 : 19 41 ( 14)
2. TJ Šanov 17 13 2 2 59 : 15 41 ( 14)
3. FK Kněževes B 17 12 1 4 65 : 41 37 ( 13)
4. TJ Roztoky B 17 11 3 3 54 : 26 36 ( 12)
5. B. Lubná 17 10 4 3 56 : 30 34 ( 7)
6. FC Hořesedly 17 10 2 5 46 : 30 32 ( 8)
7. M. Hřebečníky 17 9 2 6 57 : 35 29 ( 2)
8. TJ Slabce 17 6 3 8 44 : 52 21 ( -3)
9. ČL Kolešovice B 17 5 2 10 26 : 41 17 ( -7)
10. ESTA Oráčov B 17 5 1 11 31 : 51 16 ( -8)
11. FK Kounov 17 3 4 10 33 : 41 13 (-14)
12. So. Petrohrad 17 3 1 13 24 : 81 10 (-17)
13. So. P. Újezd 17 2 3 12 15 : 63 9 (-18)
14. FC Po Olešná B 17 0 4 13 15 : 69 4 (-20)