II. třída – 12. kolo
FK Hředle – FC PO Olešná 4:1 (1:0) – (Stabněk 2, Bechner, Vodrážka M. – Vodrážka T.), FC Jesenice A – Oh. Městečko 3:0 (1:0) – (Jeníček, John P., Mutínský), So. Kroučová – SK Lány 0:0 pok. kopy 3:4 (Matějka), FK Kněževes A – SK Senomaty A 5:1 (1:0) – (Holeček 2, Hanych 2, Čihař R. – Pichner), FC 05 Zavidov B – TJ Slabce 2:1 (0:0) – (Kraus A., Beneš – Cílek), B. Rynholec – Ol. Rakovník (0:1) – (Milfait, Beran – Havel, Špimr, Rous) SK Lišany – ČL Kolešovice A 2:0 (1:0) – (Jelínek 2).

1. FK Hředle 12 9 0 1 2 44:18 28
2. Ol. Rakovník 12 8 0 1 3 36:24 25
3. SK Lány 12 6 2 2 2 42:22 24
4. FC Jesenice A 12 7 1 1 3 37:27 24
5. SK Lišany 11 5 3 0 3 32:21 21
6. ČL Kolešovice A 12 6 1 1 4 29:19 21
7. FK Kněževes A 12 6 1 1 4 31:28 21
8. B. Rynholec 12 6 1 0 5 33:23 20
9. Oh. Městečko 11 5 1 0 5 22:22 17
10. FC PO Olešná 12 5 0 1 6 35:29 16
11. SK Senomaty A 12 5 0 0 7 33:34 15
12. FC 05 Zavidov B 12 2 2 1 7 21:43 11
13. So. Kroučová 12 0 1 3 8 12:46 5
14. TJ Slabce 12 0 0 1 11 11:62 1

Střelci
17 branek - Jakub Číhař (Ol. Rakovník), 
15 branek - Denis Scott Bechner (FK Hředle), 
14 branek - Michal Reichl (SK Lány), Petr Šnídl (Oh. Městečko), 
13 branek – Jiří Hanych (FK Kněževes), 
10 branek –Adam Vitner (FK Hředle), Petr Buršík (SK Lány), David Jeníček (FC Jesenice A)
9 branek – Filip Milfait (B. Rynholec), Jakub Vávra (SK Senomaty A), 
8 branek – Milan Beran (B. Rynholec),
7 branek – Daniel Roušavý (SK Lišany), Jaroslav Daniš a Václav Zuska (ČL Kolešovice A), 
6 branek – Martin Havel (Ol. Rakovník), Radek Polášek (FC PO Olešná), Jiří Jelínek (SK Lišany),
5 branek – František Machovský (So. Kroučová), Martin Karnold (SK Senomaty A), Milan Petr (SK Lány), Tomáš Vodrážka a Lukáš Majba (FC PO Olešná), Dominik Kolář (FC Jesenice A), Petr Holeček (FK Kněževes A), Zdeněk Špimr (Ol. Rakovník),
4 branky - Roman Zadák a Martin Polášek (FC PO Olešná), Jan Paseka, Michal Bagi (SK Lišany), Lukáš Dadák (B. Rynholec), Daniel Polánek (ČL Kolešovice A), Petr Čech st. a Aleš Kraus (FC 05 Zavidov), Milan Staněk (FK Hředle), Petr John (FC Jesenice A), Radek Čihař (FK Kněževes A), Stanislav Rous (Ol. Rakovník),
3 branky - Luboš Mácha a Zdeněk Eichler (SK Senomaty A), Petr Šťastný a Jaroslav Mutínský (FC Jesenice A), Tomáš Kapoun, Pavel Barthel a Ondřej Havel (ČL Kolešovice A), Radim Topinka a Patrik Telvák (FC PO Olešná), Tomáš Sejpka (FK Kněževes A), Václav Mutínský (SK Lišany), Jan Sláma, Martin Vodrážka a Jaroslav Skoupý (FK Hředle), Ondřej Humr a Jakub Matějka (SK Lány), Jiří Urban (Oh. Městečko), Michal Peták (Ol. Rakovník), Marek Konopásek (TJ Slabce)