II. třída - 8. kolo
Oh. Městečko - So. Mšec 2:3 (0:2) – (Šnídl P. 2), FK Hředle - FK Kněževes 4:1 (3:0) – (Bradáč P. 2, Kolář, Houdek – Hanych), SK Pavlíkov - FC Jesenice 3:1 (1:1) – (Vodrážka T. 2, Franěk D. – Tvrz), So. Janov - ČL Kolešovice 1:2 (1:2) – (Kinter) – Daniš 2), Sp. Lužná - SK Senomaty 3:1 (1:1) – (Košulič 2, Šnajdr – Mácha, Klouček), FC PO Olešná - SK Oráčov 4:3 (1:2) – (Polášek R. 2, Polášek M., Karas – Vachtl S., Takács, Svatoň), So. Sýkořice - SK Lány 1:5 (0:2) – (Linc P. - Reichl 3, Jungmann, Blín).
1. Sp. Lužná 8 8 0 0 18 : 7 24 ( 9)
2. So. Mšec 8 7 0 1 30 : 12 21 ( 12)
3. FK Hředle 8 7 0 1 20 : 7 21 ( 9)
4. SK Pavlíkov 8 6 1 1 22 : 14 19 ( 7)
5. FK Kněževes 8 5 0 3 20 : 13 15 ( 6)
6. FC PO Olešná 8 5 0 3 20 : 15 15 ( 3)
7. Oh. Městečko 8 3 0 5 18 : 11 9 ( 0)
8. So. Janov 8 2 2 4 10 : 15 8 ( -7)
9. ČL Kolešovice 8 2 1 5 11 : 30 7 ( -2)
10. SK Lány 8 2 0 6 14 : 19 6 ( -6)
11. FC Jesenice 8 2 0 6 12 : 18 6 ( -9)
12. SK Senomaty 8 1 3 4 12 : 20 6 ( -6)
13. So. Sýkořice 8 2 0 6 8 : 20 6 (-12)
14. SK Oráčov 8 0 1 7 12 : 26 1 ( -8)

III. třída - 8. kolo: FC05 Zavidov B - So. Srbeč 11:0 (4:0) – (Hlušička 3. Šmíd 2, Čech st. 2, Novák 2, Skoupý, Folkman), SK Lišany - Sp. Řevničov 2:2 (0:1) – (Loder, Hamouz V. – Tóth 2), TJ Roztoky - Sj. Chrášťany 2:2 (0:0) – (vlastní, Texl), So. Pustověty - TJ Čistá 3:1 (2:1) – (Bičovský V. 2, Truksa – Bedenk), B. Rynholec - TJ Šanov 1:1 (0:0) – (Wittmayer), SK Lány B - Ol. Rakovník 2:0 (1:0) – (Kostík, Dolák), So. Kroučová - So. Branov 0:2 (0:0).

1. FC05 Zavidov B 8 7 0 1 32 : 4 21 ( 6)
2. Ol. Rakovník 8 6 0 2 28 : 14 18 ( 9)
3. B. Rynholec 8 5 1 2 22 : 14 16 ( 1)
4. SK Lány B 8 4 1 3 17 : 11 13 ( 1)
5. So. Pustověty 8 3 2 3 23 : 17 11 ( -4)
6. TJ Čistá 8 3 2 3 18 : 16 11 ( 2)
7. So. Branov 8 3 2 3 18 : 20 11 ( -1)
8. TJ Šanov 8 3 2 3 19 : 23 11 ( 2)
9. SK Lišany 8 2 4 2 27 : 19 10 ( -5)
10. Sp. Řevničov 8 2 4 2 16 : 17 10 ( 1)
11. TJ Roztoky 8 2 3 3 15 : 19 9 ( -3)
12. Sj. Chrášťany 8 2 2 4 14 : 22 8 ( -1)
13. So. Kroučová 8 2 1 5 11 : 16 7 ( -8)
14. So. Srbeč 8 0 0 8 11 : 59 0 (-12)

IV. třída - 8. kolo
M. Hřebečníky - FK Kněževes B 1:8 (0:3) – (Dongres - Králička ml. 4, Kyncl 2, Kopřiva, Tomek), SK Rakovník B - TJ Roztoky B 4:1 (3:0) – (Tvrz 2, Červený P., Malík - Ruprecht), ČL Kolešovice B - FC Hořesedly 2:1 (1:1) – (Polánek D., Herink – Chytra), FC PO Olešná B - FK Kounov 4:1 (1:0) – (Telvák P. 2, Kolínský, Růžička – Amler F.), So. Ruda - TJ Slabce 1:1 (0:0) – (Husák – Černý), So. Panoší Újezd - So. Petrohrad 0:6 (0:2), B. Lubná – volno.
1. SK Rakovník B 8 7 1 0 38 : 7 22 ( 7)
2. TJ Slabce 7 5 2 0 23 : 4 17 ( 11)
3. FK Kněževes B 7 3 3 1 28 : 5 12 ( 3)
4. FC PO Olešná B 8 4 0 4 20 : 19 12 ( -3)
5. So. Petrohrad 8 3 2 3 23 : 15 11 ( -1)
6. So. Ruda 7 3 2 2 11 : 18 11 ( 2)
7. ČL Kolešovice B 8 3 1 4 20 : 20 10 ( -5)
8. B. Lubná 7 3 0 4 14 : 17 9 ( 0)
9. FK Kounov 7 3 0 4 19 : 23 9 ( 0)
10. So. Panoší Újezd 8 2 2 4 17 : 32 8 ( -7)
11. TJ Roztoky B 7 2 1 4 9 : 17 7 ( -5)
12. M. Hřebečníky 7 2 0 5 14 : 36 6 ( -6)
13. FC Hořesedly 7 1 0 6 9 : 32 3 ( -3)