II. třída – 20. kolo: Oh. Městečko – So. Sýkořice 3:1 (1:1) – (Šnídl P. 3 – Slabý), FC PO Olešná – SK Lány 4:3 (2:2) – (Polášek R. 3, Telvák P. – Matějka, Švolba, Rajgl D.), Sp. Lužná – SK Oráčov 6:0 (3:0) – (Košulič 2, Koch 2, Drenko, Rek), So. Janov – SK Senomaty 0:3 (0:1), SK Pavlíkov – ČL Kolešovice 3:0 (0:0) – (Mika 2, Bureš), FK Hředle – FC Jesenice 2:0 (0:0) – (Došek 2), So. Mšec – FK Kněževes 1:1 (0:0) – (Trkal – Kříž).
1. So. Mšec ⋌20 16 3 1 68 : 24 51
2. FK Hředle⋌ 20 16 2 2 46 : 20 50
3. Oh. Městečko ⋌20 12 1 7 80 : 32 37
4. FC PO Olešná⋌ 20 11 2 7 44 : 42 35
5. SK Pavlíkov ⋌20 11 2 7 39 : 38 35
6. Sp. Lužná⋌ 20 11 1 8 40 : 26 34
7. FK Kněževes ⋌20    9 5 6 40 : 30 32
8. SK Senomaty ⋌20    9 4 7 36 : 38 31
9. So. Janov ⋌20    8 4 8 31 : 34 28
10. ČL Kolešovice ⋌20 5 5 10 37 : 55 20
11. SK Lány ⋌20 6 1 13 38 : 46 19
12. FC Jesenice⋌ 20 6 1 13 31 : 53 19
13. So. Sýkořice⋌ 20 2 1 17 24 : 61 7
14. SK Oráčov 20 0 4 16 22 : 77 4

III. třída – 20. kolo: FC05 Zavidov B – TJ Šanov 2:0 (1:0) – (Folkman, vlastní), TJ Roztoky – So. Kroučová 5:0 (1:0) – (Rösler, Maršík, Krůta V., Ježek, Wittmann), B. Rynholec – So. Branov 0:2 (0:1), SK Lišany – So. Srbeč 2:0 (1:0) – (Jelínek 2), So. Pustověty – Sp. Řevničov 3:2 (2:1) – (Sharenkevych 2, Truksa), SK Lány B – TJ Čistá 1:2 (0:0) – (Matějka), Sj. Chrášťany – Ol. Rakovník 0:6 (0:3) – (Kozák 5, Špimr).
1. FC05 Zavidov B ⋌20 16 3 1 66 : 18 51
2. Ol. Rakovník ⋌20 15 2 3 75 : 33 47
3. SK Lišany ⋌20 10 5 5 63 : 41 35
4. So. Branov⋌ 20 10 3 7 60 : 48 33
5. Sp. Řevničov ⋌20 9 5    6 48 : 38 32
6. So. Pustověty ⋌20 8 5    7 51 : 44 29
7. TJ Roztoky ⋌20 7 7    6 47 : 32 28
8. Sj. Chrášťany ⋌20 8 4    8 42 : 48 28
9. So. Kroučová⋌20 7 2 11 37 : 46 23
10. B. Rynholec ⋌20 7 2 11 40 : 52 23
11. TJ Šanov⋌20 6 3 11 36 : 48 21
12. TJ Čistá ⋌20 5 4 11 35 : 52 19
13. SK Lány B ⋌20 5 3 12 27 : 42 18
14. So. Srbeč ⋌20 2 2 16 30 : 115 8

IV. třída – 20. kolo: B. Lubná – FC Hořesedly 2:0 (1:0) – (Šesták Jan, Souček), SK Rakovník B – FK Kounov 4:3 (1:1) – (Ždánský 2, Červený P., Sklenka), ČL Kolešovice B – TJ Roztoky B 6:0 (4:0) – (Stiska 3, Polánek D., Zuska st.), So. Ruda – So. Panoší Újezd 4:0 (0:0) – (Vacek 3, Mrnka), FC PO Olešná B – So. Petrohrad 4:1 (2:0) – (Vodrážka 3, Ubl – Halámek L.), TJ Slabce – FK Kněževes B 2:3 (2:2) – (Baďura, Vaněk), M. Hřebečníky – volno.
1. SK Rakovník B ⋌19 15 3 1 77 : 18 48
2. TJ Slabce ⋌18 12 3 3 52 : 24 39
3. B. Lubná⋌ 19 12 1 6 41 : 24 37
4. FK Kněževes B ⋌18 10 5 3 61 : 24 35
5. So. Petrohrad ⋌19    9 3 7 45 : 35 30
6. So. Ruda ⋌18    8 4 6 35 : 38 28
7. FC PO Olešná B ⋌19    8 2 9 47 : 42 26
8. ČL Kolešovice B⋌ 19 7 2 10 40 : 47 23
9. FK Kounov⋌ 18 7 0 11 44 : 46 21
10. TJ Roztoky B⋌ 18 6 1 11 26 : 56 19
11. Panoší Újezd ⋌19 4 3 12 34 : 69 15
12. M. Hřebečníky⋌ 18 3 3 12 34 : 71 12
13. FC Hořesedly⋌18 3 2 13 22 : 64 11

JAROSLAV KRAUS