II. třída - 7. kolo
ČL Kolešovice - FK Hředle 4:0 (2:0) – (Polánek D. 2, Zuska V. ml.), So. Branov - FC Po Olešná 0:7 (0:3) – (Polášek M. 3, Polášek R. 2, Telvák, Šutera), FC Jesenice - FK Kněževes 2:1 (2:0) – (Brda D. 2. – Hrubý K.), So. Janov - SK Senomaty 3:2 (2:1) – (Frühazf 2, Dušek – Mácha, Vávra), ESTA Oráčov - Oh. Městečko 2:9 (1:4) – (Jeníček, vlastní – Urban J. 3, Makarský 2, Šnídl P. 2, Fratina, Masarovič), So. Mšec - FC 05 Zavidov 0:2 (0:0) – (Urik, Korčák), SK Pavlíkov - Sp. Lužná 0:3 (0:2).
1. FC 05 Zavidov 7 7 0 0 27 : 2 21 ( 12)
2. Oh. Městečko 7 5 2 0 28 : 6 17 ( 11)
3. So. Mšec 7 5 1 1 22 : 9 16 ( 7)
4. SK Pavlíkov 7 5 0 2 12 : 7 15 ( 6)
5. FK Kněževes 7 4 2 1 21 : 6 14 ( 2)
6. SK Senomaty 7 4 2 1 18 : 9 14 ( 2)
7. Sp. Lužná 7 4 2 1 13 : 8 14 ( 5)
8. FC Po Olešná 7 3 1 3 19 : 15 10 ( -2)
9. So. Janov 7 2 0 5 8 : 14 6 ( -9)
10. ČL Kolešovice 7 1 1 5 10 : 21 4 ( -8)
11. FK Hředle 7 1 0 6 10 : 19 3 ( -6)
12. FC Jesenice 7 1 0 6 7 : 21 3 ( -9)
13. ESTA Oráčov 7 1 0 6 10 : 32 3 ( -6)
14. So. Branov 7 0 1 6 2 : 38 1 (-11)

III. třída - 7. kolo
So. Srbeč - SK Lišany 4:3 (2:1) – (Ježek, Hotový, Kratina, Červenka), FC 05 Zavidov B - Sj. Chrášťany 1:3 (1:1) – (Beneš), TJ Čistá - B. Rynholec 3:2 (1:1) – (Votroubek R., Stárek R., Jopa – Hlavatý, Drábek), So. Sýkořice - So. Pustověty 1:0 (0:0) – (Klíč), SK Lány B - Sp. Řevničov 0:4 (0:1), So. Kroučová - Ol. Rakovník 2:5 (2:2) – (Bohatý T., Janek), So. Ruda - TJ Roztoky 2:4 (0:2) – (Husák, Pondělíček).
1. So. Sýkořice 7 7 0 0 17 : 6 21 ( 12)
2. Ol. Rakovník 7 6 0 1 30 : 12 18 ( 12)
3. Sj. Chrášťany 7 6 0 1 22 : 9 18 ( 6)
4. TJ Roztoky 7 5 0 2 24 : 14 15 ( 6)
5. Sp. Řevničov 7 4 1 2 18 : 10 13 ( 4)
6. FC 05 Zavidov B 7 4 0 3 22 : 17 12 ( 0)
7. So. Pustověty 7 3 1 3 21 : 12 10 ( 1)
8. TJ Čistá 7 3 1 3 20 : 16 10 ( -2)
9. B. Rynholec 7 3 0 4 19 : 19 9 ( -3)
10. So. Srbeč 7 2 1 4 17 : 27 7 ( -5)
11. SK Lišany 7 2 0 5 19 : 27 6 ( -6)
12. So. Ruda 7 1 1 5 11 : 26 4 ( -8)
13. So. Kroučová 7 0 1 6 13 : 35 1 (-11)
14. SK Lány B 7 0 0 7 9 : 32 0 ( -9)

IV. třída - 7. kolo
FK Kounov - ČL Kolešovice B 8:0 (3:0) – (Amler F. 3, Koukal 3, Huttr, Amler M.), M. Hřebečníky - FK Kněževes B 0:2 (0:1), B. Lubná - TJ Slabce 4:2 (0:2) – (Volf 2, Bařtipán J., Trejbal M.), So. Mšec B - TJ Roztoky B 6:0 (3:0) - Neužil 3, Maršík 2, Pelc), ESTA Oráčov B - FC Hořesedly 3:2 (1:1) – (Takács 2, Sejpka – Kozák Z., Stiska), So. Petrohrad - FC Po Olešná B 5:2 (1:2) – (Sochor 3, Kunc D., Halámek T. – Telvák M., Kandler), So. P. Újezd - TJ Šanov 1:4 (1:2).
1. TJ Šanov 7 6 1 0 28 : 4 19 ( 7)
2. So. Mšec B 7 6 0 1 31 : 8 18 ( 9)
3. B. Lubná 7 5 1 1 26 : 14 16 ( 4)
4. TJ Roztoky B 7 5 1 1 22 : 14 16 ( 7)
5. FC Hořesedly 7 4 1 2 22 : 15 13 ( 4)
6. FK Kněževes B 7 4 0 3 24 : 19 12 ( 0)
7. FK Kounov 7 2 3 2 17 : 11 9 ( 0)
8. TJ Slabce 7 2 2 3 19 : 22 8 ( -1)
9. M. Hřebečníky 7 2 1 4 13 : 19 7 ( -5)
10. ESTA Oráčov B 7 2 1 4 10 : 17 7 ( -2)
11. ČL Kolešovice B 7 2 0 5 14 : 21 6 ( -3)
12. So. P. Újezd 7 1 2 4 9 : 25 5 ( -7)
13. So. Petrohrad 7 1 1 5 11 : 26 4 ( -8)
14. FC Po Olešná B 7 0 0 7 6 : 37 0 (-12)