II. třída - 5. kolo
SK Pavlíkov - So. Janov 1:2 (0:1) – (Franěk D. – Kinter, Černý J.), TJ Roztoky - SK Senomaty 2:1 (0:0) – (Horáček, Krůta – Mácha), So. Mšec - FK Kněževes 1:1 (1:0) – (Zeman – Vrábík), ESTA Oráčov - FC Po Olešná 2:0 (1:0) – (Jeníček, Olšiak), FC Jesenice - Oh. Městečko 1:1 (0:0) – (Kozák – vlastní), FC05 Zavidov - Sp. Lužná 6:1 (3:1) – (Urik 2, Korčák 2, Devera, Blecha), Tn. Rakovník - FK Hředle 9:0 (8:0) – (Kozák 4, Beneš, Melichar, Brož, P. Somol, Bethel).
1. So. Janov 5 4 1 0 10 : 5 13 ( 7)
2. Oh. Městečko 5 3 2 0 18 : 10 11 ( 5)
3. FC05 Zavidov 5 3 1 1 15 : 6 10 ( 4)
4. ESTA Oráčov 5 3 1 1 15 : 9 10 ( 1)
5. Tn. Rakovník 5 2 2 1 14 : 6 8 ( -1)
6. FK Kněževes 5 2 2 1 10 : 13 8 ( 2)
7. SK Pavlíkov 5 2 1 2 17 : 12 7 ( -2)
8. FC Jesenice 5 2 1 2 10 : 9 7 ( 1)
9. So. Mšec 5 2 1 2 10 : 10 7 ( -2)
10. FK Hředle 5 2 0 3 10 : 16 6 ( -3)
11. TJ Roztoky 5 1 1 3 8 : 15 4 ( -5)
12. FC Po Olešná 5 1 0 4 10 : 12 3 ( -6)
13. Sp. Lužná 5 0 2 3 4 : 15 2 ( -4)
14. SK Senomaty 5 0 1 4 6 : 19 1 ( -5)

III. třída - 5. kolo
TJ Čistá - SK Lišany 2:2 (0:1) – (Jopa, Stárek R. – Jelínek 2), ČL Kolešovice - So. P. Újezd 10:0 (5:0) – (Roubík 4, Barthel 3, Vician, Daniš, Krumhanzl), So. Srbeč - Sp. Řevničov 5:1 (2:0) – (Svítek 3, Kočí, Vožech), So. Sýkořice - Ol. Rakovník 0:0, So. Pustověty - So. Ruda 5:0 (3:0) – (Šarankievič 2, Šimon, Šnobl, Čebiš), SK Lány - FC05 Zavidov B 2:0 (2:0) – (Vejrážka 2), B. Rynholec - So. Kroučová 3:2 (3:2) – (Havlík P., Kaválek, Matějka).
1. Ol. Rakovník 5 4 1 0 17 : 3 13 ( 7)
2. ČL Kolešovice 5 4 0 1 23 : 6 12 ( 6)
3. So. Srbeč 5 4 0 1 19 : 8 12 ( 3)
4. B. Rynholec 5 3 1 1 13 : 13 10 ( 1)
5. SK Lány 5 3 0 2 10 : 7 9 ( -3)
6. So. Pustověty 5 3 0 2 13 : 11 9 ( 3)
7. SK Lišany 5 2 2 1 12 : 12 8 ( -1)
8. TJ Čistá 5 2 2 1 13 : 14 8 ( -1)
9. So. Sýkořice 5 1 2 2 11 : 8 5 ( -4)
10. FC05 Zavidov B 5 1 1 3 9 : 8 4 ( -5)
11. So. Kroučová 5 1 1 3 7 : 11 4 ( -2)
12. So. Ruda 5 1 0 4 7 : 21 3 ( -3)
13. Sp. Řevničov 5 0 2 3 7 : 14 2 ( -1)
14. So. P. Újezd 5 0 0 5 6 : 31 0 ( -6)

IV. třída – 7. kolo
M. Hřebečníky - FALCO Kounov 1:1 (1:1) – (Bendl), TJ Šanov - ČL Kolešovice B 3:0 (1:0) – (Cafourek T. 2, Růžička), ESTA Oráčov B - FC Po Olešná B 4:2 (3:2) – (Flajšingr, Podolák, Brabec, Bařtipán – Stuchl, Kollmann), So. Mšec B - So. Petrohrad 3:2 (1:1) – (Vajnar 2, Vančura), So. Lodenice - FK Kněževes B 3:1 (Líbracajt, Tóth, Náprstek ml.), TJ Roztoky B - Sj. Chrášťany 1:6 (0:3) – (Knot – Loula 2, Procházka, Šutera, Roll, Dvořák), B. Lubná - FK Svojetín 5:1 (1:0) – (Volf, Souček, Vopat, Košťál), TJ Slabce - FC Hořesedly 1:6 (1:3) – (Mužík).
1. Sj. Chrášťany 7 7 0 0 30 : 4 21 ( 9)
2. TJ Šanov 7 5 1 1 29 : 11 16 ( 4)
3. So. Mšec B 7 5 1 1 26 : 15 16 ( 4)
4. B. Lubná 7 4 1 2 17 : 10 13 ( 4)
5. TJ Roztoky B 7 4 1 2 24 : 18 13 ( 1)
6. So. Petrohrad 7 4 1 2 21 : 18 13 ( 4)
7. FK Kněževes B 7 4 0 3 26 : 19 12 ( 3)
8. ESTA Oráčov B 7 3 1 3 25 : 12 10 ( -2)
9. ČL Kolešovice B 7 3 1 3 10 : 17 10 ( 1)
10. So. Lodenice 7 3 0 4 24 : 26 9 ( 0)
11. FC Hořesedly 7 2 2 3 16 : 20 8 ( -1)
12. FALCO Kounov 7 2 2 3 13 : 20 8 ( -4)
13. M. Hřebečníky 7 2 1 4 17 : 25 7 ( -5)
14. TJ Slabce 7 1 1 5 10 : 23 4 ( -5)
15. FC Po Olešná B 7 0 1 6 10 : 22 1 (-11)
16. FK Svojetín 7 0 0 7 6 : 44 0 ( -9)

JAROSLAV KRAUS