II. třída - 23. kolo
FC 05 Zavidov - FK Hředle 2:0 (1:0) – (Urik, Beneš), Sp. Lužná - Oh. Městečko 1:5 (1:3) – (Černý – Urban 2, Šnídl P. 2, Prokop), SK Pavlíkov - SK Senomaty 4:0 (2:0) – (Jiřík 2, Glosser, Hink), So. Mšec - FK Kněževes 4:2 (2:0) – (Trkal 2, Kočí 2 – Večeřa, Hrubý), ESTA Oráčov - FC Po Olešná 3:2 (3:1) – (Šťastný 2, Jeníček – Drvota, Polášek M.), So. Janov - ČL Kolešovice 0:6 (0:3), FC Jesenice - So. Branov 2:1 (0:0) – (Fiala, Pacourek – Rous).
1. FC 05 Zavidov 22 22 0 0 97 : 12 66 ( 33)
2. Oh. Městečko 22 15 3 4 85 : 27 48 ( 18)
3. SK Pavlíkov 22 12 1 9 35 : 30 37 ( 4)
4. So. Mšec 22 11 3 8 57 : 42 36 ( 3)
5. FK Kněževes 22 10 5 7 40 : 38 35 ( 2)
6. Sp. Lužná 22 11 2 9 32 : 40 35 ( 2)
7. SK Senomaty 22 10 4 8 52 : 45 34 ( 1)
8. FC Po Olešná 22 9 2 11 38 : 37 29 ( -4)
9. ČL Kolešovice 22 8 4 10 40 : 47 28 ( -5)
10. FK Hředle 22 9 0 13 42 : 41 27 ( -3)
11. So. Janov 22 8 0 14 31 : 52 24 (-12)
12. FC Jesenice 22 7 1 14 27 : 53 22 (-14)
13. ESTA Oráčov 22 5 1 16 36 : 81 16 (-17)
14. So. Branov 22 3 2 17 24 : 91 11 (-22)

III. třída - 23. kolo
So. Ruda - B. Rynholec 2:5 0:1) – (Jurgovski, Husák), TJ Roztoky - Ol. Rakovník 2:3 (0:1) – (Dolejš, Wittmann – Topinka 2, Sýkora), TJ Čistá - FC 05 Zavidov B 5:3 (3:1) – (Jopa 2, Blecha F., Kašpar, Fako – Folkman, Štiller, vlastní), So. Sýkořice - Sj. Chrášťany 1:0 (1:0) – (Mutínský), SK Lány B - SK Lišany 2:0 (1:0) – (Humr O., Pleiner), So. Srbeč - So. Kroučová 6:1 (3:0) – (Ježek, Červenka, Zubek, Kříž, Svítek, vlastní), Sp. Řevničov - So. Pustověty 5:3 (2:2) – (Bílek 2, Tóth, Hošek, Pedál).
1. So. Sýkořice 22 19 1 2 51 : 17 58 ( 25)
2. Ol. Rakovník 22 16 2 4 82 : 46 50 ( 20)
3. So. Pustověty 22 12 3 7 84 : 40 39 ( 9)
4. Sp. Řevničov 22 12 3 7 64 : 41 39 ( 6)
5. Sj. Chrášťany 22 12 2 8 48 : 34 38 ( 5)
6. TJ Roztoky 22 11 3 8 68 : 47 36 ( 6)
7. FC 05 Zavidov B 22 11 3 8 62 : 56 36 ( 3)
8. B. Rynholec 22 10 2 10 60 : 53 32 ( -4)
9. So. Srbeč 22 9 3 10 67 : 70 30 ( -6)
10. TJ Čistá 22 8 5 9 52 : 54 29 ( -7)
11. SK Lišany 22 7 4 11 52 : 61 25 ( -8)
12. SK Lány B 22 6 3 13 41 : 73 21 (-12)
13. So. Kroučová 22 2 1 19 36 : 96 7 (-26)
14. So. Ruda 22 1 1 20 25 : 104 4 (-29)

IV. třída - 22. kolo
B. Lubná – M. Hřebečníky 3:0 kont. pro neoprávněný start hráče M. Hřebečníky.
IV. třída - 23. kolo
FK Kounov - TJ Šanov 1:0 (0:0) – (Rais), M. Hřebečníky - So. Petrohrad 4:2 (1:1) – (Lavička, Vejtasa, Fojtík, Bendl), ČL Kolešovice B - FC Hořesedly 4:2 (2:1) – (Stiska, Vician, Polánek D., Polánek J. – Francl 2), So. Mšec B - FK Kněževes B 6:1 (2:0) – (Burle 3, Trkal, Mayrich, Prokop), ESTA Oráčov B - FC Po Olešná B 3:3 (0:1) – (Jeníček 2, Katona – Drvota 3), TJ Roztoky B - TJ Slabce 3:2, So. P. Újezd - B. Lubná 0:9 (0:2).
1. So. Mšec B 22 17 2 3 90 : 26 53 ( 20)
2. TJ Roztoky B 22 16 3 3 70 : 33 51 ( 18)
3. TJ Šanov 22 14 3 5 71 : 23 45 ( 12)
4. B. Lubná 22 13 5 4 79 : 36 44 ( 11)
5. FK Kněževes B 22 14 2 6 81 : 55 44 ( 11)
6. M. Hřebečníky 22 13 2 7 73 : 45 41 ( 5)
7. FC Hořesedly 22 11 2 9 62 : 56 35 ( 5)
8. ČL Kolešovice B 22 8 3 11 37 : 48 27 ( -6)
9. TJ Slabce 22 7 4 11 53 : 61 25 ( -5)
10. ESTA Oráčov B 22 6 3 13 40 : 75 21 (-12)
11. FK Kounov 22 5 4 13 46 : 54 19 (-14)
12. FC Po Olešná B 22 3 5 14 37 : 84 14 (-19)
13. So. Petrohrad 22 3 2 17 33 : 103 11 (-22)
14. So. P. Újezd 22 2 4 16 18 : 91 10 (-26)