II. třída - 16. kolo
Ol. Rakovník - ČL Kolešovice A 5:0 (3:0) – (Číhař 3, Klátil, Kolář), FK Kněževes A - SK Lány 4:2 (2:0) – (Holeček, Hanych, Večeřa, Miksa - Švolba, Reichl), So. Janov - So. Kroučová 1:2 (1:2) – (Melč – Bohatý, Husák), Oh. Městečko - FC Jesenice A 1:2 (0:1) – (Urban J. – Brda, Fiala), FC PO Olešná - Ch. Mutějovice 5:1 (2:0) – (Polášek R. 3, Polášek M., Helebrant – Roubík L. ), FC 05 Zavidov B - Sp. Lužná 0:2 (0:0) – (Nágl, Grill R.), SK Lišany - SK Senomaty A 2:0 (0:0) – (Jelínek 2).

1. Oh. Městečko 16 12 1 2 1 51:18 40
2. FK Kněževes A 16 9 2 2 3 46:29 33
3. Sp. Lužná 16 11 0 0 5 32:22 33
4. FC PO Olešná 16 10 1 0 5 45:23 32
5. Ol. Rakovník 16 10 0 0 6 57:38 30
6. FC 05 Zavidov B 16 9 1 0 6 38:29 29
7. FC Jesenice A 16 6 4 1 5 32:23 27
8. Ch. Mutějovice 16 7 1 1 7 46:38 24
9. SK Lišany 16 7 1 0 8 31:32 23
10. ČL Kolešovice A 16 4 1 3 8 25:39 17
11. So. Kroučová 16 5 0 1 10 20:39 16
12. SK Lány 16 3 0 3 10 26:53 12
13. SK Senomaty A 16 3 1 0 12 19:52 11
14. So. Janov 16 2 1 1 12 15:48 9


Střelci
28 branek - Jakub Číhař (Ol. Rakovník),
16 branek - Petr Šnídl (Oh. Městečko),
14 branek - Radek Polášek (FC PO Olešná), Radek Pokorný (Sp. Lužná),
12 branek - Jiří Urban (Oh. Městečko),
11 branek- Jiří Jelínek (SK Lišany),
10 branek - Petr Holeček (FK Kněževes), Tomáš Vodrážka (FC PO Olešná), Petr Roubík (ČL Kolešovice),
9 branek - Lukáš Roubík (Ch. Mutějovice),Martin Polášek (FC PO Olešná),
8 branek - Michal Večeřa (FK Kněževes), Jan Husák (So. Kroučová), Michal Reichl (SK Lány), Petr Čech ml. (FC 05 Zavidov B), Petr Sajner a Milan Staněk (Ch. Mutějovice),
7 branek - Vít Fiala (FC Jesenice), Ondřej Humr (SK Lány), Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty A),
6 branek - David Jeníček (FC Jesenice), Radek Šnajdr (Sp. Lužná), Stanislav Rous (Ol. Rakovník), Milan Krejčí (FK Kněževes), Dominik Žďánský (FC 05 Zavidov B),
5 branek - Miroslav Hajný (Oh. Městečko), Marek Bradáč a Roman Sattler (Ch. Mutějovice), Jan Melč (So. Janov)

III. třída - 14. kolo
SK Pavlíkov - So. Branov 0:1 (0:1) – (Duba), So. Pustověty - So. Sýkořice 3:4 (1:3) – (Knap, Truksa, Škranc – Šulc, Linc, Richter, Mutínský), TJ Čistá - B. Rynholec 1:3 (0:1) – (Kašpar – Beran, Matějka, Měsíček), TJ Roztoky A - B. Lubná 2:2 (0:1) – (Vrábík, Krůta – Varyš, Vopat) – pok. kopy 3:2 (Farkas), Sp. Řevničov - So. Srbeč 7:1 (2:1) – (Hošek 3, Liebecajt 3, Pedál – Mišik), TJ Slabce - Sj. Chrášťany 0:0 pok. kopy 4:5 (Rédl L.).
1. B. Rynholec 14 12 0 0 2 40:17 36
2. TJ Slabce 14 8 2 2 2 32:15 30
3. Sp. Řevničov 14 10 0 0 4 41:27 30
4. B. Lubná 14 7 0 5 2 46:20 26
5. TJ Roztoky A 14 4 5 1 4 24:20 23
6. Sj. Chrášťany 14 6 1 2 5 24:19 22
7. SK Pavlíkov 14 4 4 2 4 18:17 22
8. So. Sýkořice 14 5 1 2 6 35:36 19
9. TJ Čistá 14 6 0 0 8 39:49 18
10. So. Branov 14 4 0 0 10 25:45 12
11. So. Pustověty 14 3 1 0 10 40:46 11
12. So. Srbeč 14 1 0 0 13 15:68 3

Střelci
23 branek - Milan Beran (B. Rynholec)
15 branek – Radek Truksa (So. Pustověty),
13 branek – Dominik Varyš (B. Lubná)
11 branek – Jiří Hošek (Sp. Řevničov),
10 branek – Petr Linc (So. Sýkořice),
8 branek – Pavel Bedenk a Roman Votroubek (TJ Čistá),
7 branek – Václav Krůta (TJ Roztoky A), Václav Bičovský (So. Pustověty), Jiří Čiha (TJ Slabce)
6 branek - Denis Vopat (B. Lubná), Radek Choc a Tomáš Krátký (So. Branov), Jan Fujera (Sp. Řevničov), Adam Trejbal (B. Lubná),
5 branek - Martin Mika (TJ Roztoky), Petr Brabec a Martin Hříbal (So. Sýkořice), Kryštof Loula a Petr Králička (Sj. Chrášťany), Martin Plincner a Petr Kašpar (TJ Čistá), Tomáš Černý (TJ Slabce)


IV. třída - 14. kolo
FC Jesenice B - SK M. Žehrovice 2:1 (1:0) – (Kolář, Beneš – Baumann), SK Oráčov - TJ Šanov 2:1 (1:1) – (Šťastný, Bařtipán – Malík), FK Kněževes B - FK Kounov 5:4 (2:0) – (Miksa 2, Žemlička, Louček, Večeřa – Huttr 2, Schejbal, Amler), ČL Kolešovice B - TJ Roztoky B 2:1 (2:0) – (Houška, Hořejší – Laštovka), SK Senomaty B - So. Petrohrad 1:5 (1:1) – (Kořínek – Ibl, Kovář M., Halámek L., Kovář J., Pros), So. Ruda - So. Panoší Újezd 7:0 (3:0) – (Matouš 3, Cingr, Mrnka, Novotný, Beneš vlastní).

1. SK Oráčov 13 11 0 1 1 55:23 34
2. FK Kněževes B 14 9 1 1 3 53:28 30
3. ČL Kolešovice B 14 9 1 1 3 27:23 30
4. TJ Šanov 14 6 3 2 3 30:19 26
5. So. Petrohrad 14 7 1 1 5 36:31 24
6. So. Ruda 14 6 2 1 5 32:27 23
7. SK Senomaty B 14 6 2 0 6 42:36 22
8. FC Jesenice B 14 5 1 3 5 36:32 20
9. SK M. Žehrovice 13 5 1 0 7 27:29 17
10. TJ Roztoky B 14 3 0 2 9 22:34 11
11. FK Kounov 14 3 0 0 11 24:53 9
12. So. Panoší Újezd 14 1 0 0 13 20:69 3

Střelci – IV. třída
27 branek - Jaroslav Bařtipán (SK Oráčov)
13 branek - Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty B)
12 branek- Aleš Sekyra (TJ Šanov)
11 branek - Antonín Polcar (SK Senomaty B), Tomáš Sejpka (FK Kněževes B),
10 branek - Dominik Kolář (FC Jesenice B), Ladislav Lejbl (TJ Roztoky B),
9 branek – Ladislav Jambor (FC Jesenice B)
7 branek- Martin Matouš (So. Ruda), Michal Malík (TJ Šanov), Josef Žemlička (FK Kněževes B), Dominik Kapoun (FC Jesenice B),
6 branek- Karel Pros a Lukáš Halámek (So. Petrohrad), Patrik Kopřiva (SK Oráčov), Milan Krejčí (FK Kněževes B),
5 branek - Daniel Polánek (ČL Kolešovice B), Jan Kolek a Petr Kureš (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Radek Vaníček (FK Kněževes B), Petr Huttr (FK Kounov), Marcel Kovář, Jaroslav Kovář a Miroslav Ibl (So. Petrohrad)


OP starších žáků - 6. kolo
SK Rakovník B - Sp. Lužná 4:2 (2:1) – (Mašek 2, Týče, Hůla – Žán 2), SK Senomaty - TJ Čistá 2:12 (2:8) – (Sklenička, Seifert – Marek 6, Fišer 4, Váhala J., Čihák), FC PO Olešná - FC Jesenice 1:1 (0:0) – (Svoboda M. – Halámek) - pok. kopy 3:0 (Vlk),

1. SK Rakovník B 6 5 1 0 0 33:9 17
2. TJ Čistá 6 5 0 1 0 38:10 16
3. FC Jesenice 6 3 0 1 2 24:9 10
4. FC PO Olešná 6 1 2 0 3 10:14 7
5. Sp. Lužná 6 1 0 0 5 7:33 3
6. SK Senomaty 6 0 0 1 5 8:45 1

OP mladších žáků - 6. kolo
FK Hředle - ČL Kolešovice 6:0 (3:0) – (Roubík 3, Ton, Malý, Bureš), SK Rakovník - SKP Rakovník – odloženo, SK Lány – volno.

1. SK Rakovník 4 4 0 0 0 44:4 12
2. SKP Rakovník 4 3 0 0 1 21:8 9
3. FK Hředle 5 3 0 0 2 16:23 9
4. SK Lány 4 1 0 0 3 5:31 3
5. ČL Kolešovice 5 0 0 0 5 6:26 0

OP starších přípravek - 12. kolo
SK Lišany - Tn. Rakovník 1:10 (0:3) – (Kočová – Pšenička 5, Meduna Daniel 3, Meduna Dominik, Bretšnajdr), TJ Roztoky - So. Mšec 11:7 (7:2) – (Horský 4, Moravec 3, Barčot M. 2, Barčot D., Ficek – Burle 2, Duben M. 2, Duben L., Rajnyš, Janek), Sp. Lužná - SKP Rakovník O 5:8 (2:4) – (Stehlík 3, Háček, Zmátlík – Šturma 3, Šindler, Klekner, Kupka, Macek, Pospíšil), FC 05 Zavidov - SKP Rakovník M a SKP Rakovník S - Sp. Řevničov – odloženo, FK Kněževes - volno

1. Tn. Rakovník 11 10 0 0 1 142:31 30
2. TJ Roztoky 11 9 0 0 2 133:49 27
3. SKP Rakovník S 10 8 0 0 2 56:34 24
4. FC 05 Zavidov 10 7 0 0 3 85:43 21
5. SKP Rakovník M 10 7 0 0 3 69:37 21
6. SKP Rakovník O 11 6 0 0 5 83:72 18
7. So. Mšec 11 4 0 0 7 76:80 12
8. FK Kněževes 10 4 0 0 6 72:83 12
9. Sp. Lužná 11 2 0 0 9 54:116 6
10. Sp. Řevničov 10 1 0 0 9 51:119 3
11. SK Lišany 11 0 0 0 11 14:171 0