II. třída - 3. kolo
FK Hředle - ČL Kolešovice 3:0 (2:0) – (Ďurina 2, Roubík), Sp. Lužná - FC05 Zavidov 0:2 (0:1) – (Korčák, Sekyra), FC Po Olešná - ESTA Oráčov 4:0 (4:0) – (Polášek R. 3, Polášek M.), FC Jesenice - TJ Roztoky 1:5 (0:0) – (Pacourek P.), So. Srbeč - So. Mšec 2:4 (2:2) – (Eisenstein, Vožech – Cívka 2, Petrus, Vajnar), SK Lány - FK Kněževes 2:2 (2:2) – (Švolba, Čapek D. – Čihař R., Hlavatý), SK Pavlíkov - Tn. Rakovník B 1:7 (1:1) – (Černý – Pokorný 2, Krajči 2, Tvrz, Kratochvíl, Somol P.).

1.  Tn. Rakovník B ⋌3 3 0 0 10 : 1 9 ( 6)
2. FC05 Zavidov ⋌3 3 0 0 10 : 2 9 ( 3)
3. FC Po Olešná⋌ 3 2 1 0 10 : 4 7 ( 1)
4. TJ Roztoky ⋌3 2 1 0 9 : 3 7 ( 4)
5. So. Mšec ⋌3 2 0 1 14 : 6 6 ( 3)
6. FK Kněževes ⋌3 1 2 0 11 : 8 5 ( 2)
7. SK Lány ⋌3 1 2 0 5 : 4 5 ( 2)
8. ESTA Oráčov ⋌3 1 0 2 6 : 7 3 ( 0)
9. FK Hředle ⋌3 1 0 2 3 : 4 3 ( -3)
10. Sp. Lužná ⋌3 1 0 2 3 : 5 3 ( -3)
11. ČL Kolešovice ⋌3 0 1 2 3 : 10 1 ( -2)
12. FC Jesenice ⋌3 0 1 2 3 : 15 1 ( -5)
13. So. Srbeč ⋌3 0 0 3 7 : 13 0 ( -6)
14. SK Pavlíkov ⋌3 0 0 3 1 : 13 0 ( -6)

III. třída
So. Ruda - So. Pustověty 2:3 (1:1) – (Hrbek, Husák – Hůla 2, Cedl), Ol. Rakovník - So. P. Újezd 6:0 (1:0) – (Filip 3, Špimr, Cír, Blecha), So. Branov B - B. Rynholec 3:3 (Novák 2, Sklenička), So. Sýkořice - TJ Čistá 2:3 (0:0) – (Lažan, Kuthan), So. Janov - Sp. Řevničov 0:2 (0:1), So. Kroučová - SK Senomaty B 3:3 (1:2) – (Bohatý P., Bílek, Pech), TJ Slabce - SK Lány B 3:5 (2:2) – (Tvz, Baďura, Čiha – Kostík 2, Hladký, Ambrož, Matějka).
1. TJ Čistá ⋌3 3 0 0 8 : 2 9 ( 6)
2. Ol. Rakovník ⋌3 2 0 1 11 : 4 6 ( 3)
3. So. Sýkořice ⋌3 2 0 1 10 : 6 6 ( 0)
4. So. Janov ⋌3 2 0 1 7 : 3 6 ( 0)
5. Sp. Řevničov ⋌3 2 0 1 7 : 5 6 ( 3)
6. So. Pustověty ⋌3 2 0 1 7 : 8 6 ( 3)
7. SK Senomaty B ⋌3 1 2 0 8 : 6 5 ( 2)
8. So. Kroučová ⋌3 1 1 1 8 : 6 4 ( -5)
9. So. Ruda ⋌3 1 1 1 8 : 7 4 ( -2)
10. B. Rynholec ⋌3 1 1 1 9 : 10 4 ( 4)
11. SK Lány B ⋌3 1 0 2 8 : 9 3 ( -3)
12. So. Branov B ⋌3 0 1 2 5 : 10 1 ( -5)
13. TJ Slabce ⋌3 0 0 3 5 : 11 0 ( -6)
14. So. P. Újezd ⋌3 0 0 3 1 : 15 0 ( -3)

IV. třída - 3. kolo
M. Hřebečníky - FK Svojetín 6:1 (3:0) – (Ledvina 3, Hejda, Bendl, Týrl), TJ Šanov - TJ Roztoky B 1:2 (Šperk), FC05 Zavidov B - FK Kněževes B 6:3 (3:1) – (Pešek 2, Plincner 2, Čech P. ml., Štiller R. – Kostka, Hanych, Malafa), So. Lodenice - Sj. Chrášťany 1:4 0:2) – (Axamit – Šutera J. 3, Stuchl), SK Lišany - ESTA Oráčov B 4:1 (2:1) – (Bagi, Jelínek, Beneš, Chládek – Jeníček), FC Hořesedly - FALCO Kounov 3:1 (2:1) – (Vavřín, Drexler, Francl – Hubička Jiří), FC Po Olešná B a B. Lubná – volno.

1.  SK Lišany ⋌3 3 0 0 14 : 3 9 ( 3)
2. M. Hřebečníky⋌ 2 2 0 0 13 : 5 6 ( 0)
3. FC05 Zavidov B ⋌2 2 0 0 8 : 4 6 ( 3)
4. Sj. Chrášťany⋌ 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 4 ( 1)
5. TJ Roztoky B ⋌3 1 1 1 5 : 7 4 ( 1)
6. FK Kněževes B ⋌2 1 0 1 10 : 6 3 ( 3)
7. FC Hořesedly ⋌1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 ( 0)
8. FK Svojetín ⋌2 1 0 1 5 : 9 3 ( 0)
9. ESTA Oráčov B⋌ 3 1 0 2 7 : 12 3 ( 0)
10. FALCO Kounov⋌ 3 1 0 2 3 : 9 3 ( 0)
11. FC Po Olešná B ⋌2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1 ( -2)
12. B. Lubná ⋌2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1 ( -2)
13. So. Lodenice ⋌2 0 0 2 4 : 8 0 ( -3)
14. TJ Šanov ⋌3 0 0 3 2 : 11 0 ( -6)

Autor: Jaroslav Kraus, Miroslav Elsnic