II. třída – 19. kolo
Ol. Rakovník - SK Senomaty A 6:1 (3:1) – (Rous 3, Číhař, Kokšál, Ogurek - Mácha), Oh. Městečko - FK Kněževes A 0:2 (0:2) – (Hanych, Vrábík), TJ Slabce - FC PO Olešná 0:4 (0:1) – (Sejpka 2, Černý, Polášek M.), SK Lány - ČL Kolešovice A 2:1 (1:1) – (Reichl 2 – Polánek D.), So. Kroučová - FK Hředle 0:3 (0:1) – (Bechner 2, Šmíd), FC 05 Zavidov B - FC Jesenice A 3:4 po pen. (1:2) – (Čech ml. – Horvát, Kotek), B. Rynholec - SK Lišany 0:1 (0:1) – (Roušavý).

1. SK Lány 18 12 2 2 2 69:29 42
2. FK Hředle 18 12 0 1 5 55:29 37
3. SK Lišany 18 9 4 0 5 49:32 35
4. FK Kněževes A 18 10 2 1 5 47:39 35
5. Ol. Rakovník 18 11 0 1 6 50:33 34
6. FC Jesenice A 18 10 1 2 5 47:35 34
7. FC PO Olešná 18 10 0 1 7 51:35 31
8. B. Rynholec 18 7 2 0 9 42:39 25
9. Oh. Městečko 18 7 1 2 8 37:34 25
10. SK Senomaty A 18 8 0 1 9 47:47 25
11. ČL Kolešovice A 18 7 1 1 9 36:35 24
12. FC 05 Zavidov B 18 4 3 1 10 31:53 19
13. So. Kroučová 18 1 1 3 13 14:69 8
14. TJ Slabce 18 1 0 1 16 18:84 4

Střelci
20 branek - Jakub Číhař (Ol. Rakovník),
19 branek - Michal Reichl (SK Lány), Denis Scott Bechner (FK Hředle), Jiří Hanych (FK Kněževes),
18 branek - Petr Šnídl (Oh. Městečko
14 branek - David Jeníček (FC Jesenice A),
13 branek – Jakub Vávra (SK Senomaty A),
12 branek - Daniel Roušavý (SK Lišany), Petr Buršík (SK Lány),
11 branek – Adam Vitner (FK Hředle),
10 branek – Milan Beran (B. Rynholec),
9 branek – Jiří Jelínek (SK Lišany), Milan Beran (B. Rynholec), Radek Polášek (FC PO Olešná)
8 branek – Petr Holeček (FK Kněževes A), Milan Petr (SK Lány), Jaroslav Daniš a Václav Zuska (ČL Kolešovice A), Zdeněk Špimr a Stanislav Rous (Ol. Rakovník),
7 branek – Martin Vodrážka (FK Hředle), Lukáš Majba (FC PO Olešná), Tomáš Sejpka (FK Kněževes A – FC PO Olešná),
6 branek – Daniel Polánek (ČL Kolešovice A), Martin Karnold a Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty A), Petr Čech st. (FC 05 Zavidov B), Martin Havel (Ol. Rakovník), Miroslav Balík (SK Lány), Martin Polášek (FC PO Olešná),
5 branek – Lukáš Dadák (B. Rynholec), Radek Čihař (FK Kněževes A), Tomáš Vodrážka (FC PO Olešná), František Machovský (So. Kroučová), Vít Fiala a Dominik Kolář (FC Jesenice A), Jakub Matějka (SK Lány), Václav Mutínský (SK Lišany), Jiří Urban (Oh. Městečko), Jan Paseka (SK Lišany)
4 branky - Roman Zadák a Patrik Telvák (FC PO Olešná), Lukáš Řepka a Michal Bagi (SK Lišany), Aleš Kraus (FC 05 Zavidov B), Milan Staněk (FK Hředle), Petr John (FC Jesenice A), Pavel Barthel (ČL Kolešovice A), Ondřej Havel a Zdeněk Eichler (SK Senomaty A), Miroslav Hajný (Oh. Městečko), Libor Švolba a Ondřej Humr (SK Lány), Jiří Čiha (TJ Slabce), Jan Vrábík (FK Kněževes A)


III. třída – 17. kolo
So. Pustověty - SK Pavlíkov 2:1 (1:0) – (Truksa, Knap – Polcar), TJ Šanov - TJ Roztoky A 2:3 (1:1) – (Takács, Sekyra A. – Hrubý vlastní, Čumpelík, Moysevych), TJ Čistá - So.Janov 1:3 (0:1) – (Votroubek R. – Sajner, Bradáč, Rosa), So. Branov - SK Oráčov 3:2 (1:2) – (Krátký 2, Rasocha – Vachtl 2), Sp. Řevničov - Sj. Chrášťany (2:1) – (Husák Jan 4 – Herrmann, Hanzl),
So. Sýkořice - B. Lubná 1:2 (1:1) – (Kovařík – Bok M., Pokorný R.).


1. B. Lubná 16 16 0 0 0 63:15 48
2. So. Pustověty 16 14 0 0 2 43:20 42
3. Sp. Řevničov 16 10 1 0 5 47:42 32
4. TJ Roztoky A 16 8 3 2 3 39:34 32
5. So.Janov 16 7 3 0 6 30:18 27
6. Sj. Chrášťany 16 6 1 2 7 43:40 22
7. So. Sýkořice 15 6 0 4 6 26:27 22
8. So. Branov 16 5 1 1 9 34:40 18
9. SK Pavlíkov 16 3 2 2 9 33:41 15
10. SK Oráčov 16 3 2 1 10 29:52 14
11. TJ Šanov 16 2 1 1 12 15:41 9
12. TJ Čistá 16 2 0 1 13 21:53 7


Střelci
19 branek – Radek Pokorný (B. Lubná)
15 branek – Radek Truksa (So. Pustověty),
14 branek – Jan Husák (Sp. Řevničov), Adam Trejbal (B. Lubná),
10 branek – Jaroslav Bařtipán (SK Oráčov), Petr Králička (Sj. Chrášťany), Dominik Varyš (B. Lubná), Radek Choc (So. Branov),
8 branek – Tomáš Krátký (So. Branov), Martin Elmerich (So. Pustověty),
7 branek – Petr Kovařík (So. Sýkořice), Jiří Hošek (Sp. Řevničov), Pavel Hruška (TJ Roztoky A), Lubomír Kozák (Sj. Chrášťany),
6 branek - Martin Rosa, Marek Bradáč a Radek Konvalinka (So. Janov), Roman Votroubek (TJ Čistá), Aleš Sekyra (TJ Šanov), Lukáš Polcar (SK Pavlíkov), Jaromír Knap (So. Pustověty), Kryštof Loula (Sj. Chrášťany), Filip Libecajt (Sp. Řevničov), Martin Škrlant (SK Pavlíkov),
5 branek - Milan Pedál a Jan Urbanovič (Sp. Řevničov), Jan Elsnic a Slavomír Vachtl (SK Oráčov), Petr Linc (So. Sýkořice), Jan Bureš (TJ Roztoky A),
4 branky – Stanciu Liviu – Vasile (So. Sýkořice), Vojtěch Hladík a Štefan Masarovič (TJ Roztoky A), Jiří Votroubek ml. (TJ Čistá), Jakub Kail (So. Janov), Jan Bauer, Luboš Koláček (So. Pustověty), Robert Henzély a Marián Bok (B. Lubná), Tomáš Hink a Zdeněk Ledvina (SK Pavlíkov), Jakub Svatoň (SK Oráčov), Lukáš Hanzl (Sj. Chrášťany)

IV. třída – 17. kolo
FC Jesenice B - FK Kněževes B 3:0 (2:0 (Kolář, Fiala Z.), SK Mš. Žehrovice - FK Kounov 7:2 (3:1) – (Kureš 3, Kočí 2, Tišer, Škutchan – Huttr, Schejbal), SK Senomaty B - So. Ruda 5:0 (3:0) – (Moroz 2, Kučaba, Jelínek, Čepela), ČL Kolešovice B - So. Srbeč 2:1 (1:1) – (Jankura, Zuska ml. - Sova), So. Panoší Újezd - So. Petrohrad 3:1 (1:1) – (Vlček 2, Polcar M. – Kovář J.), TJ Roztoky B – volno.


1. TJ Roztoky B 14 10 0 1 3 42:25 31
2. So. Petrohrad 15 8 3 0 4 55:39 30
3. SK Mš. Žehrovice 15 8 2 2 3 48:30 30
4. FC Jesenice B 14 8 1 2 3 47:27 28
5. SK Senomaty B 14 6 3 1 4 38:25 25
6. So. Ruda 15 7 1 0 7 35:34 23
7. So. Srbeč 15 5 1 4 5 49:38 21
8. FK Kněževes B 14 6 0 1 7 43:41 19
9. ČL Kolešovice B 15 6 0 1 8 28:40 19
10. FK Kounov 15 2 1 0 12 19:76 8
11. So. Panoší Újezd 14 2 0 0 12 27:56 6

Střelci
20 branek - Dominik Kolář (FC Jesenice B), Milan Svítek (So. Srbeč),
12 branek - Karel Pros a Jaroslav Kovář (So. Petrohrad),
11 branek - Marcel Kovář (So. Petrohrad),
10 branek - Miroslav Mišík (So. Srbeč), Adam Jurča (So. Petrohrad),
9 branek - Ondřej Čumpelík (TJ Roztoky B), Daniel Polánek (ČL Kolešovice B),
8 branek - Petr Kureš (SK Mš. Žehrovice),
7 branek - Lukáš Halámek (So. Petrohrad), Luboš Malafa (FK Kněževes B)
6 branky - Jan Kočí (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Karel Kratina (So. Srbeč), Jakub Polánek (ČL Kolešovice B), Vít Husák (So. Ruda),
5 branek - Milan Liprt (So. Panoší Újezd), Jan Pondělíček a Tomáš Novotný (So. Ruda), Lukáš Voborník (So. Srbeč), Luboš Mácha a Antonín Polcar (SK Senomaty B), Ladislav Jambor (FC Jesenice B), Radek Škutchan (SK Mš. Žehrovice),Josef Žemlička (FK Kněževes B)
4 branky - Bronislav Polcar (So. Panoší Újezd), Jakub Vávra (SK Senomaty B), Jiří Beneš (FC Jesenice B), Radek Čihař (FK Kněževes B), Milan Cífka (So. Srbeč), Tomáš Krůta a Martin Fikejz (TJ Roztoky B), Radek Vojanec (So. Ruda), Jiří Hubička (FK Kounov), Petr Huttr a Lukáš Schejbal (FK Kounov).