III. třída – 12. kolo


So. Pustověty - So. Branov 5:1 (3:0) – (Šimon 2, Knap 2, Truksa – Rasocha), So. Janov - SK Oráčov 1:0 (0:0) – (Sajner), SK Pavlíkov - Sj. Chrášťany 0:5 (0:2) – (Loula 2, Herrmann 2, Králička), B. Lubná - TJ Roztoky A 4:1 (3:1) – (Pokorný R. 2, Volf, Trejbal – Bureš), TJ Čistá - TJ Šanov 2:2 (1:2) – (Kašpar, Votroubek R. – Takács 2) – pk 4:2 (Koloc), So. Sýkořice - Sp. Řevničov 1:3 (0:2) – (Kovařík - Kolek 2, Fujera).


1. B. Lubná 18 18 0 0 0 75:16 54
2. So. Pustověty 18 16 0 0 2 51:21 48
3. Sp. Řevničov 18 11 1 0 6 52:47 35
4. TJ Roztoky A 18 9 3 2 4 44:40 35
5. So.Janov 18 9 3 0 6 37:18 33
6. Sj. Chrášťany 18 8 1 2 7 54:40 28
7. So. Sýkořice 18 6 0 4 8 27:33 22
8. SK Pavlíkov 18 4 2 2 10 36:46 18
9. So. Branov 18 5 1 1 11 35:51 18
10. SK Oráčov 18 3 2 1 12 29:56 14
11. TJ Šanov 18 2 1 2 13 17:49 10
12. TJ Čistá 18 2 1 1 14 23:63 9

Střelci
21 branek – Radek Pokorný (B. Lubná)
19 branek – Adam Trejbal (B. Lubná),
18 branek – Radek Truksa (So. Pustověty),
14 branek – Jan Husák (Sp. Řevničov),
13 branek – Petr Králička (Sj. Chrášťany),
10 branek – Jaroslav Bařtipán (SK Oráčov), Dominik Varyš (B. Lubná), Radek Choc (So. Branov),
9 branek – Jaromír Knap (So. Pustověty), Lubomír Kozák (Sj. Chrášťany),
8 branek – Petr Kovařík (So. Sýkořice), Kryštof Loula (Sj. Chrášťany), Marek Bradáč (So. Janov), Tomáš Krátký (So. Branov), Martin Elmerich (So. Pustověty),
7 branek – Roman Votroubek (TJ Čistá), Radek Konvalinka (So. Janov), Jiří Hošek (Sp. Řevničov), Pavel Hruška (TJ Roztoky A),
6 branek - Jan Bureš (TJ Roztoky A), Martin Rosa (So. Janov), Aleš Sekyra (TJ Šanov), Lukáš Polcar a Martin Škrlant (SK Pavlíkov), Filip Libecajt (Sp. Řevničov),
5 branek - Robert Henzély a Marián Bok (B. Lubná), Zdeněk Ledvina (SK Pavlíkov), Milan Pedál a Jan Urbanovič (Sp. Řevničov), Jan Elsnic a Slavomír Vachtl (SK Oráčov), Petr Linc (So. Sýkořice), Adam Herrmann (Sj. Chrášťany)
4 branky – Stanciu Liviu – Vasile (So. Sýkořice), Václav Krůta, Makram Ben Hadj Abdellatif, Vojtěch Hladík a Štefan Masarovič (TJ Roztoky A), Jiří Votroubek ml. A Petr Kašpar (TJ Čistá), Jakub Kail (So. Janov), Jan Bauer, Martin Šimo a Luboš Koláček (So. Pustověty), Pavel Kollár (B. Lubná), Tomáš Hink (SK Pavlíkov), Jakub Svatoň (SK Oráčov), Lukáš Hanzl (Sj. Chrášťany), Jakub Husák a Jan Kolek (Sp. Řevničov), Michal Rasocha (So. Branov), István Takács (TJ Šanov)

IV. třída – 12. kolo


FC Jesenice B - SK Mš. Žehrovice 3:0 (1:0) – (Jeníček 2, Kolář), So. Panoší Újezd - SK Senomaty B 2:6 (0:3) - (Beneš, Čeleda – Vávra 3, Polcar 2, Trešl), FK Kněževes B - So. Ruda 6:2 (3:1) – (Žemlička 4, Louček, Šíma – Husák, Král), So. Petrohrad - So. Srbeč 0:3 (0:1) – (Svítek 2, Cífka), TJ Roztoky B - FK Kounov 3:1 (0:1) – (Varyš, Ježek, Faifr - vlastní Horáček), ČL Kolešovice B – volno.


1. TJ Roztoky B 16 11 1 1 3 47:28 36
2. FC Jesenice B 16 9 1 3 3 52:29 32
3. So. Petrohrad 16 8 3 0 5 55:42 30
4. SK Mš. Žehrovice 17 8 2 2 5 48:35 30
5. SK Senomaty B 16 7 3 1 5 46:31 28
6. So. Srbeč 17 7 1 4 5 56:40 27
7. So. Ruda 17 8 1 0 8 47:40 26
8. FK Kněževes B 16 8 0 1 7 51:43 25
9. ČL Kolešovice B 15 6 0 1 8 28:40 19
10. FK Kounov 16 2 1 0 13 20:79 8
11. So. Panoší Újezd 16 2 0 0 14 29:72 6

Střelci
22 branek - Milan Svítek (So. Srbeč),
21 branek - Dominik Kolář (FC Jesenice B),
12 branek - Karel Pros a Jaroslav Kovář (So. Petrohrad),
11 branek - Marcel Kovář (So. Petrohrad),
10 branek - Josef Žemlička (FK Kněževes B), Miroslav Mišík (So. Srbeč), Adam Jurča (So. Petrohrad),
9 branek - Petr Kureš (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Ondřej Čumpelík (TJ Roztoky B), Daniel Polánek (ČL Kolešovice B),
7 branek - Antonín Polcar a Jakub Vávra (SK Senomaty B), Karel Kratina (So. Srbeč), Lukáš Halámek (So. Petrohrad), Luboš Malafa (FK Kněževes B), Vít Husák (So. Ruda),
6 branky - Jan Kočí (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Jakub Polánek (ČL Kolešovice B), Jan Pondělíček a Tomáš Novotný (So. Ruda),
5 branek - Milan Cífka (So. Srbeč), Milan Liprt (So. Panoší Újezd), Lukáš Voborník (So. Srbeč), Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty B), Ladislav Jambor (FC Jesenice B), Radek Škutchan (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Petr Pongrác (So. Ruda)
4 branky - Bronislav Polcar (So. Panoší Újezd), (SK Senomaty B), Jiří Beneš (FC Jesenice B), Radek Čihař a Miroslav Miksa (FK Kněževes B), Tomáš Krůta a Martin Fikejz (TJ Roztoky B), Radek Vojanec, Petr Král a David Mrnka (So. Ruda), Petr Huttr a Lukáš Schejbal (FK Kounov), Dmytro Moroz (SK Senomaty B)