II. třída - 20. kolo

Ol. Rakovník - Ch. Mutějovice – družstvo FK Chmel Mutějovice se k utkání nedostavilo, SK Senomaty A - SK Lány 3:2 (3:1) – (Eichler 2,. Mácha – Rajgl, Kosár), Sp. Lužná - So. Kroučová 3:0 (0:0) – (Pokorný 2, Krumhanzl), FK Kněževes A - FC PO Olešná 4:4 (2:4) – (Krejčí 3, Večeřa – Telvák 2, Majba, Hlavsa) – pok. kopy 4:3 (Sejpka T.), So. Janov - Oh. Městečko 0:5 (0:3) – (Šnídl P. 2, Kučera O. 2, vlastní Kinter), FC 05 Zavidov B - ČL Kolešovice A 1:1 (0:0) – (Čech st. – Vician) – pok. kopy 3:2 (Devera), SK Lišany - FC Jesenice A 3:4 (2:2) – (Žalud, Paseka, Minařík – Mutínský, Pfeifer J., Kotek, Jeníček).

1. Sp. Lužná 20 15 0 0 5 52:24 45
2. Oh. Městečko 20 13 1 3 3 59:25 44
3. FK Kněževes A 20 12 3 2 3 56:35 44
4. FC PO Olešná 20 13 1 1 5 55:28 42
5. Ol. Rakovník 19 12 0 0 7 65:43 36
6. FC Jesenice A 20 9 4 1 6 45:31 36
7. FC 05 Zavidov B 20 10 3 0 7 47:36 36
8. Ch. Mutějovice 19 9 1 1 8 53:41 30
9. SK Lišany 20 7 1 1 11 38:45 24
10. ČL Kolešovice A 20 5 2 4 19 28:47 23
11. So. Kroučová 20 5 1 1 13 23:50 18
12. SK Lány 20 4 0 3 13 34:63 15
13. SK Senomaty A 20 4 1 1 14 24:66 15
14. So. Janov 20 2 1 1 16 16:61 9

Střelci
34 branek - Jakub Číhař (Ol. Rakovník),
24 branek - Radek Pokorný (Sp. Lužná),
19 branek - Petr Šnídl (Oh. Městečko),
17 branek - Radek Polášek (FC PO Olešná),
13 branek - Jiří Urban (Oh. Městečko), Jiří Jelínek (SK Lišany),
12 branek - Tomáš Vodrážka (FC PO Olešná), Lukáš Roubík (Ch. Mutějovice),
11 branek- Petr Holeček (FK Kněževes A),
10 branek - Milan Krejčí (FK Kněževes A), Jan Husák (So. Kroučová), Michal Reichl (SK Lány), Petr Roubík (ČL Kolešovice A), David Jeníček (FC Jesenice A),
9 branek - Michal Večeřa (FK Kněževes A), Petr Sajner (Ch. Mutějovice), Petr Čech ml. (FC 05 Zavidov B), Martin Polášek (FC PO Olešná),
8 branek - Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty A), Ondřej Humr (SK Lány), Milan Staněk (Ch. Mutějovice),
7 branek - Radek Šnajdr (Sp. Lužná), Vít Fiala (FC Jesenice A),
6 branek – Jiří Hanych (FK Kněževes A), Roman Sattler (Ch. Mutějovice), Stanislav Rous (Ol. Rakovník), Dominik Žďánský (FC 05 Zavidov B), Josef Vejvoda (Sp. Lužná)
5 branek - Miroslav Hajný (Oh. Městečko), Marek Bradáč a Ondřej Frühauf (Ch. Mutějovice), Jan Melč (So. Janov), Patrik Vitner (FC 05 Zavidov B), Michal Šutera a Radek Žalud (SK Lišany)

III. třída - 18. kolo

SK Pavlíkov - TJ Čistá 0:1 (0:1) – (Blecha M.), TJ Roztoky A - So. Pustověty 4:2 (4:1) – (Hruška 2, Masarovič, Pudil – Truksa, Knap), So. Srbeč - B. Rynholec 2:3 (2:1) – (Mišik, Svítek – Beran 2, Milfait), TJ Slabce - So. Sýkořice 0:1 (0:1) – (Kovařík), Sp. Řevničov - B. Lubná 1:1 (0:0) – (Hošek – Šesták Jan) – pok. kopy 0:3 (Klik), Sj. Chrášťany - So. Branov 1:1 (1:1) – (Šutera – Košina) – pok. kopy 5:4

1. B. Rynholec 18 16 0 0 2 60:20 48
2. Sp. Řevničov 18 12 0 1 6 50:33 37
3. TJ Slabce 18 12 3 2 6 39:27 35
4. B. Lubná 18 10 2 6 8 55:25 34
5. TJ Roztoky A 18 12 6 1 6 33:27 31
6. Sj. Chrášťany 18 10 2 2 8 34:27 30
7. So. Sýkořice 18 9 1 2 9 43:41 28
8. SK Pavlíkov 18 8 4 2 10 19:30 22
9. TJ Čistá 18 7 0 0 11 45:61 21
10. So. Pustověty 18 6 1 0 12 49:54 17
11. So. Branov 18 5 0 2 13 37:56 17
12. So. Srbeč 18 1 0 1 17 24:87 4

Střelci
32 branek - Milan Beran (B. Rynholec)
18 branek – Radek Truksa (So. Pustověty),
14 branek – Dominik Varyš (B. Lubná)
13 branek – Jiří Hošek (Sp. Řevničov),
11 branek – Petr Linc (So. Sýkořice),
10 branek – Jan Fujera (Sp. Řevničov), Tomáš Krátký (So. Branov),
9 branek – Václav Krůta (TJ Roztoky A), Petr Králička (Sj. Chrášťany), Roman Votroubek (TJ Čistá),
8 branek – Adam Trejbal (B. Lubná), Jiří Čiha (TJ Slabce), Pavel Bedenk (TJ Čistá),
7 branek – Milan Svítek (So. Srbeč), Denis Vopat (B. Lubná), Radek Choc (So. Branov), Martin Plincner a Marek Blecha (TJ Čistá), Václav Bičovský (So. Pustověty), Karel Mužík (TJ Slabce)
6 branek – Jaromír Knap aTomáš Kovacz (So. Pustověty), Lukáš Hanzl a Kryštof Loula (Sj. Chrášťany), Martin Hříbal (So. Sýkořice), Filip Milfait (B. Rynholec)
5 branek –Martin Mika a Miroslav Vrábík (TJ Roztoky), Petr Kovařík a Petr Brabec (So. Sýkořice), Petr Kašpar (TJ Čistá), Tomáš Černý (TJ Slabce), Filip Libecajt (Sp. Řevničov), Jiří Matějka (B. Rynholec), Miroslav Mišik (So. Srbeč)

IV. třída - 18. kolo

SK M. Žehrovice - So. Petrohrad 4:2 (2:2) – (Chlád 2, Mayrich, Slavík – Čoka, Čmolík), FC Jesenice B - FK Kounov 10:0 (7:0) – (Kolář 4, Beneš 2, Pacourek, Kapoun, Jambor, Synek), TJ Šanov - TJ Roztoky B 4:2 (1:1) – (Malík 2, Sekyra A., Blecha – Hlavatý, Hladík), SK Oráčov - So. Panoší Újezd 9:0 (5:0) – (Tokar 3, Bařtipán 2, Šťastný 2, Sejpka P., Svatoň), ČL Kolešovice B - SK Senomaty B 2:0 (1:0) – (Prais, Polánek D.), FK Kněževes B - So. Ruda 1:5 (1:3) – (Sejpka T. - Pongrác 2, Novotný, Pondělíček, Blín).

1. SK Oráčov 18 16 0 1 1 82:26 49
2. ČL Kolešovice B 18 11 1 1 5 33:27 36
3. FK Kněževes B 18 10 2 1 5 63:41 35
4. So. Ruda 18 10 2 1 5 46:31 35
5. TJ Šanov 18 8 4 2 4 39:27 34
6. FC Jesenice B 18 7 2 3 6 51:36 28
7. So. Petrohrad 18 8 1 2 7 43:41 28
8. SK M. Žehrovice 18 8 1 0 9 45:37 26
9. SK Senomaty B 18 7 2 1 8 52:47 26
10. TJ Roztoky B 18 4 0 2 12 30:49 14
11. FK Kounov 18 3 0 1 14 26:80 10
12. So. Panoší Újezd 18 1 0 0 17 24:92 3

Střelci – IV. třída
34 branek - Jaroslav Bařtipán (SK Oráčov)
17 branek - Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty B)
14 branek – Dominik Kolář (FC Jesenice B),
13 branek – Tomáš Sejpka (FK Kněževes B), Aleš Sekyra (TJ Šanov),
12 branek - Ladislav Jambor (FC Jesenice B), Antonín Polcar (SK Senomaty B),
10 branek - Josef Žemlička (FK Kněževes B), Ladislav Lejbl (TJ Roztoky B),
9 branek - Michal Malík (TJ Šanov), Petr Šťastný (SK Oráčov),
8 branek - Dominik Kapoun (FC Jesenice B), Karel Pros (So. Petrohrad), Lukáš Halámek (So. Petrohrad),
7 branek - Daniel Polánek (ČL Kolešovice B), Jakub Bauman (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Petr Huttr (FK Kounov), Jan Elsnic a Slavomír Vachtl (SK Oráčov), Martin Matouš (So. Ruda),
6 branek - Jaroslav Kovář (So. Petrohrad), Jan Kolek a Jan Kočí (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Patrik Kopřiva, Milan Krejčí (FK Kněževes B), Jan Pondělíček (So. Ruda)
5 branek - Petr Kureš (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Radek Vaníček (FK Kněževes B), Marcel Kovář a Miroslav Ibl (So. Petrohrad), Radek Cingr a Radek Vojanec (So. Ruda).