II. třída - 19. kolo
Ch. Mutějovice - FK Kněževes A 1:2 (1:1) – (Sajner – Hanych, Čihař), Oh. Městečko - FC 05 Zavidov B 2:2 (2:1) – (Urban J., Devera vlastní – Faigl, Devera) – pok. kopy 2:4 (Faigl), FC PO Olešná - So. Janov 1:0 (1:0) – (Vodrážka), FC Jesenice A - Ol. Rakovník 4:2 (1:1) – (Jeníček 2, Kapoun, Brda – Číhař 2), So. Kroučová - SK Lišany 2:2 (0:2) – (Škuthan ml., Husák – Minařík, Šutera) – pok. kopy 5:4 (Vajnar), SK Lány - Sp. Lužná 1:3 (0:2) – (Reichl – Pokorný 2, Kopernický), ČL Kolešovice A - SK Senomaty A 0:0 pok. kopy 4:2 (Kovář).

1. Sp. Lužná 19 14 0 0 5 49:24 42
2. FK Kněževes A 19 12 2 2 3 52:31 42
3. Oh. Městečko 19 12 1 3 3 54:25 41
4. FC PO Olešná 19 13 1 0 5 51:24 41
5. Ol. Rakovník 19 12 0 0 7 65:43 36
6. FC 05 Zavidov B 19 10 2 0 7 46:35 34
7. FC Jesenice A 19 8 4 1 6 41:28 33
8. Ch. Mutějovice 19 9 1 1 8 53:41 30
9. SK Lišany 19 7 1 1 10 35:41 24
10. ČL Kolešovice A 19 5 2 3 9 27:46 22
11. So. Kroučová 19 5 1 1 12 23:47 18
12. SK Lány 19 4 0 3 12 32:60 15
13. SK Senomaty A 19 3 1 1 14 21:64 12
14. So. Janov 19 2 1 1 15 16:56 9

Střelci
34 branek - Jakub Číhař (Ol. Rakovník),
22 branek - Radek Pokorný (Sp. Lužná),
17 branek - Radek Polášek (FC PO Olešná), Petr Šnídl (Oh. Městečko),
13 branek - Jiří Urban (Oh. Městečko), Jiří Jelínek (SK Lišany),
12 branek - Tomáš Vodrážka (FC PO Olešná), Lukáš Roubík (Ch. Mutějovice),
11 branek- Petr Holeček (FK Kněževes A),
10 branek - Jan Husák (So. Kroučová), Michal Reichl (SK Lány), Petr Roubík (ČL Kolešovice A),
9 branek - Petr Sajner (Ch. Mutějovice), David Jeníček (FC Jesenice A), Petr Čech ml. (FC 05 Zavidov B), Martin Polášek (FC PO Olešná),
8 branek - Ondřej Humr (SK Lány), Michal Večeřa (FK Kněževes A), Milan Staněk (Ch. Mutějovice),
7 branek - Milan Krejčí (FK Kněževes A), Radek Šnajdr (Sp. Lužná), Vít Fiala (FC Jesenice A), Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty A),
6 branek – Jiří Hanych (FK Kněževes A), Roman Sattler (Ch. Mutějovice), Stanislav Rous (Ol. Rakovník), Dominik Žďánský (FC 05 Zavidov B), Josef Vejvoda (Sp. Lužná)
5 branek - Miroslav Hajný (Oh. Městečko), Marek Bradáč a Ondřej Frühauf (Ch. Mutějovice), Jan Melč (So. Janov), Patrik Vitner (FC 05 Zavidov B), Michal Šutera (SK Lišany)

III. třída - 17. kolo
So. Pustověty - SK Pavlíkov 3:0 (2:0) – (Kovacz 3), So. Branov - So. Srbeč 8:4 (4:2) – (Krátký 4, Molo 2, Kopejtko, Košina – Svítek 2, Cífka, Smrž), TJ Čistá - Sp. Řevničov 2:4 (1:2) – (Blecha M. 2 – Bechyňský 2, Hošek, Fujera), So. Sýkořice - TJ Roztoky A 1:3 (0:2) – (Hříbal – Pudil, Krůta, Fikejz), B. Rynholec - TJ Slabce 7:0 (5:0) – (Beran 3, Měsíček, Matějka, Milfait, Dadák), B. Lubná - Sj. Chrášťany 4:0 (2:0) - (Trejbal 2, Vopat D., Brabec).

1. B. Rynholec 17 15 0 0 2 57:18 45
2. Sp. Řevničov 17 12 0 0 5 49:32 36
3. TJ Slabce 17 9 3 2 3 39:26 35
4. B. Lubná 17 8 1 6 2 54:24 32
5. Sj. Chrášťany 17 8 1 2 6 33:26 28
6. TJ Roztoky A 17 5 6 1 5 29:25 28
7. So. Sýkořice 17 7 1 2 7 42:41 25
8. SK Pavlíkov 17 4 4 2 7 19:29 22
9. TJ Čistá 17 6 0 0 11 44:61 18
10. So. Pustověty 17 5 1 0 11 47:50 17
11. So. Branov 17 5 0 1 11 36:55 16
12. So. Srbeč 17 1 0 1 15 22:84 4

Střelci
30 branek - Milan Beran (B. Rynholec)
17 branek – Radek Truksa (So. Pustověty),
14 branek – Dominik Varyš (B. Lubná)
12 branek – Jiří Hošek (Sp. Řevničov),
11 branek – Petr Linc (So. Sýkořice),
10 branek – Jan Fujera (Sp. Řevničov), Tomáš Krátký (So. Branov),
9 branek – Václav Krůta (TJ Roztoky A), Petr Králička (Sj. Chrášťany), Roman Votroubek (TJ Čistá),
8 branek – Adam Trejbal (B. Lubná), Jiří Čiha (TJ Slabce), Pavel Bedenk (TJ Čistá),
7 branek – Denis Vopat (B. Lubná), Radek Choc (So. Branov), Martin Plincner (TJ Čistá), Václav Bičovský (So. Pustověty), Karel Mužík (TJ Slabce)
6 branek – Lukáš Hanzl a Kryštof Loula (Sj. Chrášťany), Milan Svítek (So. Srbeč), Tomáš Kovacz (So. Pustověty), Marek Blecha (TJ Čistá), Martin Hříbal (So. Sýkořice),
5 branek – Jaromír Knap (So. Pustověty), Martin Mika a Miroslav Vrábík (TJ Roztoky), Petr Kovařík a Petr Brabec (So. Sýkořice), Petr Kašpar (TJ Čistá), Tomáš Černý (TJ Slabce), Filip Libecajt (Sp. Řevničov), Filip Milfait a Jiří Matějka (B. Rynholec)

IV. třída - 17. kolo
FK Kounov - TJ Šanov 1:1 (0:1) – (Huttr – Nobilis) – pok. kopy 2:4 (Nobilis), SK Senomaty B - FC Jesenice B 1:1 (0:0) – (Mácha – Pfejfer) – pok. kopy 6:7 (Leiber), So. Ruda - ČL Kolešovice B 2:1 (1:1) – (Novotný, Cingr – Polánek D.), So. Petrohrad - SK Oráčov 2:5 (2:3) – (Pros, Kovář J. – Bařtipán 2, Vachtl, Šťastný, Černý vlastní), TJ Roztoky B - SK M. Žehrovice 0:3 (0:1) – (Kočí 2, Bauman), So. Panoší Újezd - FK Kněževes B 2:4 (1:3) – (Vávra V., Vávra B. – Žemlička, Miksa, Tancoš, Neveďal).

1. SK Oráčov 17 15 0 1 1 73:26 46
2. FK Kněževes B 17 10 2 1 4 62:36 35
3. ČL Kolešovice B 17 10 1 1 5 31:27 33
4. So. Ruda 17 9 2 1 5 41:30 32
5. TJ Šanov 17 7 4 2 4 35:25 31
6. So. Petrohrad 17 8 1 2 6 41:37 28
7. SK Senomaty B 17 7 2 1 7 52:45 26
8. FC Jesenice B 17 6 2 3 6 41:36 25
9. SK M. Žehrovice 17 7 1 0 9 41:35 23
10. TJ Roztoky B 17 4 0 2 11 28:45 14
11. FK Kounov 17 3 0 1 13 26:70 10
12. So. Panoší Újezd 17 1 0 0 16 24:83 3

Střelci – IV. třída
32 branek - Jaroslav Bařtipán (SK Oráčov)
17 branek - Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty B)
12 branek- Antonín Polcar (SK Senomaty B), Tomáš Sejpka (FK Kněževes B), Aleš Sekyra (TJ Šanov)
11 branek – Ladislav Jambor (FC Jesenice B)
10 branek - Josef Žemlička (FK Kněževes B), Dominik Kolář (FC Jesenice B), Ladislav Lejbl (TJ Roztoky B),
8. branek - Karel Pros (So. Petrohrad), Lukáš Halámek (So. Petrohrad),
7 branek - Jakub Bauman (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Petr Huttr (FK Kounov), Jan Elsnic, Petr Šťastný a Slavomír Vachtl (SK Oráčov), Martin Matouš (So. Ruda), Michal Malík (TJ Šanov), Dominik Kapoun (FC Jesenice B),
6 branek - Jaroslav Kovář (So. Petrohrad), Daniel Polánek (ČL Kolešovice B), Jan Kolek a Jan Kočí (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Patrik Kopřiva, Milan Krejčí (FK Kněževes B),
5 branek - Petr Kureš (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Radek Vaníček (FK Kněževes B), Marcel Kovář a Miroslav Ibl (So. Petrohrad), Radek Cingr, Jan Pondělíček a Radek Vojanec (So. Ruda)