II. třída - 2. kolo
Oh. Městečko - ČL Kolešovice 10:0 (3:0) – (Šnídl P. 3, Blabla 3, Urban 3, Hajný), FC Jesenice - SK Senomaty 1:2 (0:1) – (Mutínský – Kubla, Vávra), FK Kněževes - SK Oráčov 2:0 (0:0) – (Hanych, Drexler), So. Mšec - SK Lány 6:1 (5:1) – (Cífka 3, Zeman 2, Trkal), FK Hředle - So. Sýkořice 2:0 (1:0) – (Kolář, Holý), SK Pavlíkov - FC PO Olešná 2:0 (0:0) – (Vodrážka T., Jiřík), So. Janov - Sp. Lužná 1:2 (0:1) – (Kopáček – Ambrůžek, Elsnic).
1. FK Hředle 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 6 ( 3)
2. Sp. Lužná 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 6 ( 3)
3. FK Kněževes 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 6 ( 3)
4. SK Senomaty 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4 ( 1)
5. Oh. Městečko 2 1 0 1 10 : 1 3 ( 0)
6. So. Mšec 2 1 0 1 8 : 4 3 ( 0)
7. FC Jesenice 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 3 ( -3)
8. So. Janov 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 ( -3)
9. So. Sýkořice 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 3 ( 0)
10. SK Pavlíkov 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 3 ( 0)
11. ČL Kolešovice 2 0 1 1 2 : 12 1 ( 1)
12. FC PO Olešná 2 0 0 2 2 : 7 0 ( -3)
13. SK Lány 2 0 0 2 3 : 9 0 ( -3)
14. SK Oráčov 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 0 ( 0)

III. třída - 2. kolo
Ol. Rakovník - TJ Šanov 4:3 (3:2) – (Plánička 2, Kozák 2 – Sekyra 2, Trejbal), TJ Čistá - So. Srbeč 3:1 (1:1) – (Plincner 2, Blecha M.), TJ Roztoky - Sp. Řevničov 4:0 (2:0) - (Fratina, Procházka L., Masarovič, Texl), SK Lány B - So. Kroučová 4:2 (4:1) – (Černý L. 2, Mosconoky, Černý J. – Mayrich, Janek), Sj. Chrášťany - So. Branov 1:1 (1:1 – (Lauber), SK Lišany - FC05 Zavidov B 0:2 (0:2), So. Pustověty - B. Rynholec 1:5 (1:1) – (Truksa).
1. B. Rynholec 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 6 ( 3)
2. FC05 Zavidov B 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 6 ( 3)
3. Ol. Rakovník 2 2 0 0 7 : 4 6 ( 3)
4. TJ Roztoky 2 1 1 0 6 : 2 4 ( 1)
5. TJ Čistá 2 1 0 1 6 : 5 3 ( 0)
6. So. Kroučová 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 3 ( 0)
7. SK Lány B 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 3 ( 0)
8. TJ Šanov 2 1 0 1 7 : 7 3 ( 0)
9. Sp. Řevničov 2 1 0 1 6 : 8 3 ( 3)
10. SK Lišany 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 1 ( -5)
11. So. Branov 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 1 ( -2)
12. Sj. Chrášťany 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 1 ( -2)
13. So. Srbeč 2 0 0 2 5 : 9 0 ( -3)
14. So. Pustověty 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 0 ( -3)

IV. třída - 2. kolo
M. Hřebečníky - So. Panoší Újezd 2:7 (0:5), FK Kněževes B - FK Kounov 3:4 (2:0), B. Lubná - FC PO Olešná B 3:0 (1:0) – (Souček 3), ČL Kolešovice B - SK Rakovník B 2:4 (2:0) – (Štícha, Polánek D. – Krejčí 2, Sodomek, Žihla), TJ Slabce - So. Petrohrad 2:0 (1:0) – (Masák, Klekner), So. Ruda - FC Hořesedly 3:2 (1:1) – (Pondělíček 2, Vojanec), TJ Roztoky B – volno. Kontumace utkání 1. kola: FC PO Olešná B – M. Hřebečníky 3:0
1. SK Rakovník B 2 2 0 0 8 : 2 6 ( 3)
2. TJ Slabce 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 6 ( 3)
3. So. Ruda 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 6 ( 3)
4. TJ Roztoky B 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 3 ( 0)
5. So. Panoší Újezd 2 1 0 1 8 : 7 3 ( 0)
6. FK Kounov 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 3 ( 3)
7. FC PO Olešná B 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3 ( 0)
8. B. Lubná 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 3 ( 0)
9. FK Kněževes B 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 1 ( -2)
10. So. Petrohrad 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1 ( -2)
11. FC Hořesedly 2 0 0 2 4 : 7 0 ( 0)
12. ČL Kolešovice B 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 0 ( -6)
13. M. Hřebečníky 2 0 0 2 2 : 10 0 ( -3)

Nabízíme vám fotografie z utkání Olympie Rakovník - Šanov