II. třída - 5. kolo
FC Jesenice - Tn. Rakovník B 4:8 (1:5) – (John J. 2, Ryšavý, Kotek – Bethel 3, Pokorný 2, Weis, Jun, Herink), Sp. Lužná - ČL Kolešovice 3:2 (1:1) – (Drenko, Šnajdr, Košulič – Kozák, Matějovský P.), FC Po Olešná - FC05 Zavidov 0:0, So. Srbeč - ESTA Oráčov 3:3 (0:2) – (Vitner J., Pokorný, Zubek), FK Kněževes - So. Mšec 2: (1:4) – (Hlavatý, Kutílek M. – Stránský 3, Zeman 2, Trkal), SK Pavlíkov - FK Hředle 6:2 (4:0) – (Jiřík, Roll, Bauer, Polcar, Černý T., Konopásek – Linc, Ďurina), SK Lány - TJ Roztoky 2:0 (0:0) – (Vácha, Reichl).
1. Tn. Rakovník B 5 5 0 0 25 : 7 15 ( 9)
2. So. Mšec 5 4 0 1 24 : 12 12 ( 6)
3. FC05 Zavidov 5 3 2 0 11 : 3 11 ( 2)
4. TJ Roztoky 5 3 1 1 14 : 6 10 ( 4)
5. SK Lány 5 2 2 1 11 : 9 8 ( 2)
6. FC Po Olešná 5 2 2 1 12 : 11 8 ( -1)
7. ESTA Oráčov 5 2 1 2 15 : 10 7 ( 1)
8. Sp. Lužná 5 2 1 2 7 : 8 7 ( -2)
9. FK Kněževes 5 1 3 1 14 : 14 6 ( 0)
10. FK Hředle 5 1 1 3 6 : 11 4 ( -5)
11. SK Pavlíkov 5 1 1 3 8 : 16 4 ( -5)
12. ČL Kolešovice 5 0 2 3 6 : 14 2 ( -4)
13. So. Srbeč 5 0 1 4 11 : 21 1 ( -8)
14. FC Jesenice 5 0 1 4 7 : 29 1 ( -8)

III. třída - 5. kolo
So. Branov B - SK Lány B 0:1 (Ambrož), Ol. Rakovník - TJ Čistá 2:3 (2:0) - (Cír, Kalfiřt – Stárek R., Blecha F., Blecha M.), So. Kroučová -So. Ruda 7:0 (4:0) – (Bohatý P. 3, Hejda 2, Kováčik, Husák), So. Sýkořice - SK Senomaty B 4:2 (Slabý 2, Linc, Zelenka – Palkoska, Karnold), So. Janov - B. Rynholec 2:0 (1:0) – (Holátko 2), TJ Slabce - So. Pustověty 4:5 (1:3) – (Baďura 3, Tvrz), So. P. Újezd - Sp. Řevničov 1:0 (0:0) – (Klekner).
1. TJ Čistá 5 5 0 0 16 : 5 15 ( 9)
2. So. Sýkořice 5 3 0 2 15 : 13 9 ( 0)
3. So. Janov 5 3 0 2 10 : 8 9 ( 0)
4. SK Lány B 5 3 0 2 12 : 11 9 ( 0)
5. So. Pustověty 5 3 0 2 13 : 14 9 ( 3)
6. So. Kroučová 5 2 1 2 17 : 9 7 ( -5)
7. Ol. Rakovník 5 2 1 2 15 : 9 7 ( 1)
8. B. Rynholec 5 2 1 2 14 : 13 7 ( 4)
9. Sp. Řevničov 5 2 1 2 9 : 8 7 ( 1)
10. So. P. Újezd 5 2 0 3 4 : 16 6 ( 0)
11. SK Senomaty B 5 1 2 2 13 : 14 5 ( -1)
12. So. Ruda 5 1 2 2 10 : 16 5 ( -4)
13. So. Branov B 5 1 1 3 9 : 14 4 ( -5)
14. TJ Slabce 5 0 1 4 11 : 18 1 ( -8)

IV. třída - 5. kolo
So. Lodenice - B. Lubná 2:4 (2:2) – (Tóth, Pavlíček – Souček 2, Beneš M., Trejbal), FC05 Zavidov B - TJ Roztoky B 6:2 (3:1) – (Čech P. st. 2, Čech P. ml. 2, Šíma 2), FK Kněževes B - FALCO Kounov 3:2 (1:1) – (Kopřiva 2, Kutílek M. – Dědek, Minařík), FC Po Olešná B - Sj. Chrášťany 1:0 (0:0) – (Kurka), SK Lišany - FK Svojetín 8:0 (2:0) – (Jelínek 3, Krůta L. 2, Bagi, Beneš, Staněk), FC Hořesedly - ESTA Oráčov B 0:2 (0:1) – (Siegel, Holan), TJ Šanov - M. Hřebečníky – volno.
IV. třída - 2. kolo
FK Kněževes B - FC Hořesedly 2:5 (2:0) – (Hanych, Kříž – Francl 3, Kozák, Drexler)
1. SK Lišany 4 4 0 0 22 : 3 12 ( 3)
2. FC Hořesedly 5 4 0 1 13 : 6 12 ( 3)
3. FC05 Zavidov B 5 3 1 1 17 : 11 10 ( 4)
4. M. Hřebečníky 3 3 0 0 15 : 6 9 ( 3)
5. B. Lubná 4 2 1 1 10 : 6 7 ( 1)
6. ESTA Oráčov B 5 2 1 2 11 : 14 7 ( 1)
7. FK Kněževes B 5 2 0 3 16 : 17 6 ( 0)
8. FC Po Olešná B 3 1 1 1 8 : 4 4 ( 1)
9. Sj. Chrášťany 3 1 1 1 6 : 4 4 ( -2)
10. FALCO Kounov 5 1 1 3 7 : 14 4 ( -2)
11. TJ Roztoky B 5 1 1 3 7 : 15 4 ( -2)
12. FK Svojetín 4 1 0 3 6 : 23 3 ( -3)
13. TJ Šanov 4 0 1 3 4 : 13 1 ( -5)
14. So. Lodenice 3 0 0 3 6 : 12 0 ( -6)

JAROSLAV KRAUS