II. třída - 12. kolo
So. Janov - SK Senomaty 5:2 (2:0) – (Placata 2, Černý, Frühauf, Ubl), TJ Roztoky - So. Mšec 3:1 (3:1) – (Bělecký 2, Rösler – Neužil), FK Kněževes - FK Hředle 1:1 (0:1) – (Hanych – Rendl), FC Po Olešná - Oh. Městečko 1:3 (1:1) – (Polášek – Makarský, Urban P., Urban J.), ESTA Oráčov - FC05 Zavidov 0:6 (0:4) – (Urik 3, Korčák, Novák, Blecha), Tn. Rakovník - FC Jesenice 2:0 (2:0) – (Bethel, Brož), SK Pavlíkov - Sp. Lužná 2:2 (1:1) – (Franěk D., Sarichev – Košulič, Elsnic).
1. Tn. Rakovník 12 8 3 1 42 : 14 27 ( 6)
2. FC05 Zavidov 12 8 2 2 46 : 13 26 ( 11)
3. Oh. Městečko 12 7 4 1 39 : 22 25 ( 10)
4. FK Kněževes 12 5 5 2 22 : 20 20 ( 2)
5. So. Janov 12 6 1 5 24 : 33 19 ( 1)
6. FC Po Olešná 12 5 1 6 24 : 24 16 ( -5)
7. FC Jesenice 12 4 3 5 20 : 20 15 ( 0)
8. TJ Roztoky 12 4 3 5 22 : 23 15 ( -6)
9. So. Mšec 12 4 2 6 25 : 24 14 ( -4)
10. ESTA Oráčov 12 4 2 6 24 : 31 14 ( -7)
11. SK Pavlíkov 12 4 2 6 27 : 41 14 ( -7)
12. FK Hředle 12 3 3 6 20 : 36 12 ( -6)
13. Sp. Lužná 12 2 4 6 15 : 27 10 ( -5)
14. SK Senomaty 12 2 1 9 13 : 35 7 ( -8)

III. třída - 12. kolo
TJ Čistá - ČL Kolešovice 4:3 (2:0) – (Bedenk 2, Jopa, Blecha F. – Jankura 2, Daniš), FC05 Zavidov B - So. P. Újezd 9:1 (6:0) – (Čech ml. 3, Šíma 2, Folkman 2, Burdil, Štiller R.) SK Lišany - Sp. Řevničov 4:1 (2:1) – (Jelínek 3, Ledvinka – Hošek), So. Sýkořice - So. Srbeč 6:0 (2:0) – (Hříbal 3, Pavlis, Vančura, Jansa), B. Rynholec - So. Ruda 8:0 (3:0) – (Matějka 4, Kougl V. 2, Malík, Kougl J.), So. Kroučová – Ol. Rakovník 1:5 (0:3) – (Kováčik), SK Lány - So. Pustověty 3:3 (1:1) – (Humr O., Kotulan, Ambrož).
1. ČL Kolešovice 12 9 1 2 43 : 17 28 ( 13)
2. Ol. Rakovník 12 8 1 3 45 : 15 25 ( 10)
3. So. Srbeč 12 8 0 4 48 : 24 24 ( 6)
4. SK Lány 12 7 2 3 31 : 22 23 ( -1)
5. B. Rynholec 12 6 2 4 38 : 30 20 ( -1)
6. SK Lišany 12 6 2 4 30 : 35 20 ( -1)
7. So. Pustověty 12 6 1 5 30 : 27 19 ( 4)
8. So. Sýkořice 12 5 2 5 29 : 21 17 ( -4)
9. FC05 Zavidov B 12 5 1 6 29 : 20 16 ( -5)
10. TJ Čistá 12 4 3 5 30 : 37 15 ( -6)
11. Sp. Řevničov 12 3 4 5 30 : 29 13 ( 1)
12. So. Kroučová 12 3 2 7 23 : 35 11 ( -7)
13. So. Ruda 12 2 0 10 11 : 59 6 ( -9)
14. So. P. Újezd 12 1 1 10 18 : 64 4 (-11)

IV. třída – 14. kolo
FALCO Kounov - FC Hořesedly 4:1 (1:1) – (Čech 2, Dupač, Hubička), M. Hřebečníky - So. Lodenice 2:2 (1:2), TJ Šanov - B. Lubná 1:10 (1:0) – (Růžička), ESTA Oráčov B - TJ Slabce 4:0 (2:0) – (Jeníček 2, Marek, Flajšingr), FC Po Olešná B - FK Svojetín 10:1 - (Valdhans 2, Sládek J. 2, Polášek 2, Jiránek, Bělohradský, Kollmann, Holeček J. – Berovič), TJ Roztoky B - So. Mšec B 1:3 (1:1) – (Knot – Škutchan, Petrus, Urbanovič), Sj. Chrášťany - FK Kněževes B 3:1 (2:1) – (Dvořák, Čerňák, Rédl L.), ČL Kolešovice B - So. Petrohrad 2:2.
1. Sj. Chrášťany 14 12 1 1 56 : 10 37 ( 13)
2. So. Mšec B 14 11 2 1 57 : 22 35 ( 14)
3. FK Kněževes B 14 10 0 4 73 : 30 30 ( 12)
4. TJ Šanov 14 9 1 4 48 : 28 28 ( 4)
5. So. Petrohrad 14 7 2 5 33 : 39 23 ( 5)
6. TJ Roztoky B 14 7 1 6 43 : 38 22 ( -2)
7. FALCO Kounov 14 6 3 5 34 : 37 21 ( -3)
8. ESTA Oráčov B 14 6 2 6 44 : 32 20 ( -4)
9. B. Lubná 14 6 1 7 33 : 27 19 ( 1)
10. FC Hořesedly 14 5 3 6 33 : 37 18 ( 0)
11. ČL Kolešovice B 14 5 3 6 26 : 40 18 ( -3)
12. M. Hřebečníky 14 5 2 7 35 : 51 17 ( -7)
13. FC Po Olešná B 14 3 2 9 38 : 43 11 (-13)
14. So. Lodenice 14 3 2 9 31 : 50 11 ( -7)
15. TJ Slabce 14 3 1 10 25 : 52 10 ( -8)
16. FK Svojetín 14 0 2 12 14 : 87 2 (-16)

JAROSLAV KRAUS