II. třída - 24. kolo
So. Janov - So. Mšec 0:1 (0:1) – (vlastní Melč), Oh. Městečko - SK Oráčov 5:0 (3:0) – (Langmajer, Urban, Blabla, Makarský, Šnídl), So. Sýkořice - ČL Kolešovice 3:2 (2:2) – (Hříbal, Mutínský, Linc – Roubík, Daniš), Sp. Lužná - FK Kněževes 2:2 (2:1) – (Kameník 2 – Kutílek M., Vršecký J.), FC PO Olešná - FC Jesenice 10:2 (3:1) – (Polášek R. 5, Polášek M. 2, Telvák P., Vodrážka, Jirásek – Čížek, Casas), SK Pavlíkov - FK Hředle 0:7 (0:4) – (Vodrážka 2, Vitner 2, Ďurina, Houdek, Minařík), SK Lány - SK Senomaty 4:1 (2:1) - (Reichl 2, Vejrážka, Kubička – Vávra).
1. So. Mšec 24 19 3 2 84 : 29 60 ( 24)
2. FK Hředle 24 19 2 3 61 : 22 59 ( 23)
3. FC PO Olešná 24 15 2 7 70 : 46 47 ( 11)
4. FK Kněževes 24 12 6 6 49 : 33 42 ( 6)
5. Oh. Městečko 24 13 2 9 88 : 40 41 ( 5)
6. Sp. Lužná 24 13 2 9 46 : 31 41 ( 5)
7. SK Pavlíkov 24 12 2 10 42 : 61 38 ( 2)
8. SK Senomaty 24 11 4 9 44 : 48 37 ( 1)
9. So. Janov 24 9 5 10 33 : 37 32 ( -4)
10. SK Lány 24 9 2 13 49 : 50 29 ( -7)
11. ČL Kolešovice 24 5 5 14 41 : 66 20 (-16)
12. FC Jesenice 24 6 2 16 33 : 68 20 (-16)
13. So. Sýkořice 24 4 1 19 32 : 71 13 (-23)
14. SK Oráčov 24 0 4 20 25 : 95 4 (-32)

III. třída - 24. kolo
So. Branov - So. Srbeč 3:2 (2:0) – (Dubský T. 2, Kokrment – Kratina, Svítek), FC05 Zavidov B - Ol. Rakovník 3:1 (1:1) – (Čech st., Folkman, Korčák - Topinka), TJ Roztoky - TJ Šanov 3:1 (1:0) – (Krůta V. 2, Maršík), So. Kroučová - Sp. Řevničov 2:2 (1:1) – (Rais, Mayrich – Tóth, Hošek), SK Lišany - Sj. Chrášťany 2:2 (1:1) – (Hamouz V., Krůta – Erben, Hanzl), B. Rynholec - TJ Čistá 2:1 (1:1) – (Drábek, Měsíček), So. Pustověty - SK Lány B 6.0 (2:0).
1. FC05 Zavidov B 24 19 4 1 83 : 22 61 ( 25)
2. Ol. Rakovník 24 18 2 4 89 : 39 56 ( 20)
3. SK Lišany 24 11 7 6 72 : 51 40 ( 4)
4. Sj. Chrášťany 24 11 5 8 54 : 52 38 ( 2)
5. So. Branov 24 11 4 9 69 : 58 37 ( 1)
6. Sp. Řevničov 24 9 8 7 53 : 45 35 ( -1)
7. TJ Roztoky 24 9 7 8 54 : 43 34 ( -2)
8. B. Rynholec 24 10 3 11 48 : 56 33 ( -3)
9. So. Pustověty 24 9 5 10 60 : 54 32 ( -4)
10. So. Kroučová 24 8 5 11 45 : 53 29 ( -7)
11. TJ Šanov 24 7 4 13 43 : 57 25 (-11)
12. TJ Čistá 24 6 4 14 40 : 68 22 (-14)
13. SK Lány B 24 6 3 15 32 : 55 21 (-15)
14. So. Srbeč 24 2 3 19 36 : 125 9 (-27)

IV. třída - 24. kolo
B. Lubná - M. Hřebečníky 8:0 (1:0) – (Trejbal A. 3, Šesták Jan 3, Vopat, Beneš), So. Petrohrad - TJ Roztoky B 8:1 (4:1) – (Malík 2, Kunc J. 2, Ibl, Kunc D., Šácha Jan, Černý), ČL Kolešovice B - TJ Slabce 3:0 (0:0) – (Herink 2, Polánek D.), SK Rakovník B - FK Kněževes B 3:0 – kontumačně, hosté se k utkání nedostavili, So. Ruda - FK Kounov 0:3 (0:2), So. Panoší Újezd - FC Hořesedly 3:2 (2:2) – (Hudák, Polcar, Cajthaml), FC PO Olešná B – volno.
1. SK Rakovník B 22 18 3 1 96 : 19 57 ( 24)
2. B. Lubná 22 15 1 6 56 : 24 46 ( 13)
3. TJ Slabce 22 14 3 5 61 : 33 45 ( 12)
4. So. Petrohrad 23 13 3 7 60 : 39 42 ( 6)
5. FK Kněževes B 22 11 5 6 67 : 40 38 ( 5)
6. FC PO Olešná B 22 10 2 10 60 : 47 32 ( -1)
7. ČL Kolešovice B 22 9 2 11 50 : 53 29 ( -4)
8. So. Ruda 22 8 4 10 39 : 52 28 ( -5)
9. FK Kounov 22 9 0 13 55 : 54 27 ( -6)
10. TJ Roztoky B 22 6 2 14 30 : 85 20 (-13)
11. So. Panoší Újezd 23 5 4 14 43 : 81 19 (-14)
12. FC Hořesedly 22 5 2 15 32 : 75 17 (-16)
13. M. Hřebečníky 22 4 3 15 44 : 91 15 (-18)