II. třída – 4. kolo
Ol. Rakovník – SK Lány 1:3 (0:0) – (Kolář – Reichl 2, Dudášik P.), Oh. Městečko – Ch. Mutějovice 3:2 0:1) – (Šnídl J. 3 – Frühauf, Čuda), So. Janov – FC Jesenice A 0:3 (0:1) – (Pfeifer 2, Jeníček), FK Kněževes A – So. Kroučová 2:0 (1:0) – (Večeřa 2), Sp. Lužná – SK Senomaty A 4:1 (1:1) – (Pokorný 2, Mezei, Šnajdr – Polcar), FC 05 Zavidov B – FC PO Olešná 1:5 (Špička – (Polášek R. 2, Polášek M., Majba, Vodrážka), SK Lišany – ČL Kolešovice A 1:3 (1:0) – (Žalud – Roubík 3).
1. FK Kněževes⋌ 4 4 0 0 0 17:3 12
2. Oh. Městečko⋌ 4 3 0 1 0 18:7 10
3. Ol. Rakovník ⋌4 3 0 0 1 14:4 9
4. FC PO Olešná⋌ 4 3 0 0 1 12:4 9
5. FC Jesenice A⋌ 4 2 1 0 1 8:3 8
6. ČL Kolešovice ⋌4 2 0 0 2 8:6 6
7. SK Lišany ⋌4 2 0 0 2 7:6 6
8. Sp. Lužná ⋌4 2 0 0 2 6:6 6
9. So. Kroučová ⋌4 2 0 0 2 5:11 6
10. So. Janov ⋌4 1 0 0 3 6:10 3
11. Zavidov B ⋌4 1 0 0 3 5:11 3
12. SK Lány ⋌4 1 0 0 3 8:20 3
13. Senomaty A ⋌4 1 0 0 3 4:17 3
14. Mutějovice ⋌4 0 0 0 4 4:14 0

Střelci
5 branek – Petr Šnídl a Jiří Urban (Oh. Městečko), Petr Roubík (ČL Kolešovice),4 branky – Michal Večeřa a Petr Holeček (FK Kněževes), Jakub Číhař (Ol.Rakovník), Jan Husák (So. Kroučová), Michal Reichl (SK Lány), Tomáš Vodrážka (FC PO Olešná),

III. třída – 4. kolo
SK Pavlíkov – B. Rynholec 0:3 (0:3) – (Beran 2, Měsíček), TJ Čistá – So. Sýkořice 6:0 (4:0) – (Votroubek R. 2, Blecha M. 2, Plincner 2), Sp. Řevničov – So. Pustověty 5:1 (3:0) – (Pedál 2, Rais, Fujera, Petráček – Škranc), T.J. Roztoky – So. Branov 1:2 (0:0) – (Vrábík – Choc, Hlaváček), So. Srbeč – Sj. Chrášťany 1:5 (1:0) – (Kratina K. – Králička 2, Loula, Hubáček, Hanzl), TJ Slabce – B. Lubná 1:1 (1:1) – (Melichar – Brabec) – pok. kopy 5:4 (Čiha).
1. B. Rynholec ⋌4 4 0 0 0 11:5 12
2. TJ Slabce ⋌4 3 1 0 0 12:4 11
3. Sp. Řevničov ⋌4 3 0 0 1 13:9 9
4. Sj. Chrášťany ⋌4 2 0 1 1 7:4 7
5. SK Pavlíkov ⋌4 1 2 0 1 4:5 7
6. B. Lubná ⋌4 1 0 3 0 8:3 6
7. TJ Čistá ⋌4 2 0 0 2 13:12 6
8. TJ Roztoky A ⋌4 1 1 0 2 6:4 5
9. So. Pustověty⋌ 4 1 0 0 3 7:11 3
10. So. Branov ⋌4 1 0 0 3 7:12 3
11. So. Sýkořice ⋌4 1 0 0 3 9:15 3
12. So. Srbeč ⋌4 0 0 0 4 2:15 0

IV. třída – 1. kolo
FK Kounov – SK Senomaty B 1:2 (0:0) – (Janich – Mácha, Vodrážka)
IV. třída – 4. kolo
SK Mš. Žehrovice – TJ Šanov 0:2 (0:1) – (Nobilis, Sekyra A.), FC Jesenice B – So. Ruda 2:2 (0:1) – (John J., Kolář – Mrnka – Vojanec) – pok. kopy 2:4 (Cingr), SK Senomaty B – So. Panoší Újezd 11:4 (4:2) – (Mácha 5, Polcar 3, Palkoska 2, Štědroňský – Polcar B. 2, Polcar M., Starý), ČL Kolešovice B – So. Petrohrad 3:1 (2:0) – (Polánek D. 2, Prais – Pros), FK Kněževes B – T.J. Roztoky B 3:0 (2:0) – (Žemlička, Sejpka, Vovsík), SK Oráčov – FK Kounov 6:3 (4:0) – (Bařtipán 4, Kopřiva 2 – Porcal, Huttr, Jebbiou).
1. SK Oráčov⋌ 4 4 0 0 0 17:4 12
2. Kolešovice B ⋌4 3 1 0 0 14:6 11
3. Senomaty B ⋌4 3 0 0 1 16:7 9
4. So. Ruda ⋌4 2 1 0 1 8:9 8
5. So. Petrohrad ⋌4 2 0 0 2 10:8 6
6. Kněževes B ⋌4 2 0 0 2 5:7 6
7. FC Jesenice B ⋌4 1 0 2 1 10:10 5
8. M. Žehrovice ⋌4 1 1 0 2 7:11 5
9. TJ Šanov ⋌4 1 0 1 2 4:6 4
10. TJ Roztoky B⋌ 4 1 0 0 3 7:11 3
11. FK Kounov⋌ 4 1 0 0 3 8:13 3
12. Panoší Újezd ⋌4 0 0 0 4 11:25 0