II. třída – 9. kolo

SK Rakovník B – FC 05 Zavidov B 3:1 (2:0) – (Gašpárek 2, Sodomek – Žďánský), Sp. Lužná – SK Pavlíkov 1:2 (1:2) – (Šnajdr – Polcar, Samson), FC PO Olešná – FC Jesenice 2:2 (1:1) – (Telvák P. 2 – Jeníček, Brda) – pok. kopy 3:4, SK Senomaty – FK Hředle 2:2 (2:1) – (Karnold, Mácha – Hrbek, Sláma) – pok. kopy 4:3, FK Kněževes – SK Lišany 10:0 (3:0) – (Krejčí 3, Kozák 2, Hanych, Vrábík, Holeček, vlastní Zouplna a Hamouz V.), SK Lány – Ol. Rakovník 2:3 (1:3) – (Reichl 2 – Číhař 2, Topinka), So. Janov – ČL Kolešovice 2:1 (1:0) – (Sajner, vlastní Štícha – Polánek D.).
1. SK Rakovník B⋌ 9 7 1 0 1 34:7 23
2. Ol. Rakovník⋌ 9 6 1 1 1 22:13 21
3. FK Kněževes⋌ 9 5 2 0 2 28:13 19
4. FK Hředle⋌ 9 5 1 1 2 20:13 18
5. So. Janov ⋌9 5 1 1 2 16:15 18
6. FC Jesenice⋌ 9 5 1 0 3 29:15 17
7. FC PO Olešná ⋌9 4 0 2 3 20:14 14
8. FC 05 Zavidov⋌ 9 3 0 2 4 18:23 11
9. ČL Kolešovice⋌ 9 3 0 2 4 12:20 11
10. Sp. Lužná⋌ 9 3 0 1 5 15:13 10
11. SK Senomaty⋌ 9 1 2 1 5 17:24 8
12. SK Lány⋌ 9 2 1 0 6 9:24 8
13. SK Lišany ⋌9 1 2 1 5 15:35 8
14. SK Pavlíkov ⋌9 1 0 0 8 4:30 3

III. třída – 7. kolo

Sp. Řevničov – So. Srbeč 1:1 (1:0) – (Prokop – Kratina K.) – pok. kopy 1:3, TJ Šanov – B. Lubná 0:4 (0:3) – (Klik 3, Šesták Jan), So. Pustověty – So. Kroučová 1:6 (0:2) – (Truksa – Husák 3, Vajnar 2, Škuthan J. ml.), TJ Čistá – So. Branov 1:3 (0:1) – (Bedenk – Krátký, Šindelář, Bradáč), T.J. Roztoky – So. Sýkořice 4:1 (1:0) – (Bureš 2, Pudil, Wittmann – Hříbal), Sj. Chrášťany – TJ Slabce 3:2 (2:1) – (Dvořák, Hanzl, Hubáček – Mužík, Melichar).
1. So. Kroučová⋌ 7 6 0 0 1 33:11 18
2. So. Pustověty ⋌7 5 0 0 2 17:15 15
3. So. Sýkořice⋌ 7 4 1 0 2 20:9 14
4. So. Branov ⋌7 4 1 0 2 17:14 14
5. T.J. Roztoky⋌ 7 3 1 2 1 17:14 13
6. B. Lubná⋌ 7 3 1 1 2 14:8 12
7. Sp. Řevničov⋌ 7 2 1 2 2 15:12 10
8. Sj. Chrášťany ⋌7 1 3 1 2 8:13 10
9. TJ Čistá ⋌7 2 0 1 4 13:13 7
10. So. Srbeč ⋌7 1 1 1 4 12:29 6
11. TJ Šanov ⋌7 1 0 2 4 6:15 5
12. TJ Slabce ⋌7 0 1 0 6 7:26 2

IV. třída – 7. kolo

SK Mš. Žehrovice – So. Petrohrad 3:_2 (2:0) – (Ducár, Kureš, Kumstát – Ibl, Halámek L.), ČL Kolešovice B – SK Senomaty B 7:3 (3:1) – (Polánek J. 3, Holeček, Polánek D., Jankura, Stiska – Vávra 2, Krátký), FK Kounov – FC Hořesedly 6:1 (4:0) – (Huttr 2, Štědroňský 2, Hubička 2 – Machovec), FC PO Olešná B – SK Oráčov 0:5 (0:1) – (Bařtipán 2, Elsnic, Kopřiva,Sejpka), FK Kněževes B – So. Ruda 0:5 (0:2) – (Pondělíček 2, Vojanec, Pokorný, Cingr), B. Rynholec – So. Panoší Újezd 5:0 (2:0) – (Beran 2, Dadák, Měsíček, Stránský).
1. B. Rynholec ⋌7 6 0 0 1 36:2 18
2. SK Oráčov ⋌7 6 0 0 1 30:12 18
3. FK Kněževes B⋌ 7 6 0 0 1 21:11 18
4. So. Petrohrad ⋌7 5 0 0 2 28:13 15
5. SK M. Žehrovice⋌ 7 4 1 0 2 14:9 14
6. ČL Kolešovice B ⋌7 4 0 0 3 33:18 12
7. FC PO Olešná B⋌ 7 4 0 0 3 23:16 12
8. FK Kounov⋌ 7 3 0 0 4 17:20 9
9. So. Ruda⋌ 7 2 0 0 5 10:14 6
10. SK Senomaty B⋌ 7 1 0 0 6 11:29 3
11. So. Panoší Újezd ⋌7 0 0 1 6 6:35 1
12. FC Hořesedly⋌ 7 0 0 0 7 7:57 0