III. třída - 21. kolo

B. Rynholec - SK Senomaty B 2:3 (2:1) – (Wittmayer, vlastní), Sp. Řevničov - FK Kněževes B 5:1 (1:0) – (Petráček 3, Prokop, Koc), SK Lišany - So. Srbeč 3:2 (1:1) – (Beneš, Jelínek, Bagi – Eisenstein 2), So. Branov B - SK Pavlíkov B 8:4 (5:1) – (Červenka K. 3, Dubský T. 2, Dubský J., Sklenička, Mutínský), So. Janov - So. Pustověty 2:2 (1:2) – (Zrubec, Dušek – Šarankievič, Šimon), Sj. Chrášťany - TJ Čistá 2:3 (0:2) – (Podolka, Procházka – Blecha F., Votroubek R., Stárek D.), So. Kroučová - SK Lány B 6:4 (5:2) – (Bohatý P. 4, Pech, Husák).

1. So. Srbeč 21 14 3 4 69 : 36 45 ( 15)
2. TJ Čistá 21 11 4 6 54 : 46 37 ( 7)
3. So. Pustověty 21 11 3 7 56 : 33 36 ( 6)
4. So. Janov 21 10 6 5 42 : 32 36 ( 3)
5. So. Kroučová 21 9 3 9 59 : 52 30 ( -3)
6. Sp. Řevničov 21 8 5 8 46 : 35 29 ( -4)
7. SK Pavlíkov B 21 8 5 8 46 : 56 29 ( -1)
8. B. Rynholec 21 8 4 9 44 : 42 28 ( -5)
9. So. Branov B 21 7 6 8 47 : 61 27 ( -6)
10. SK Senomaty B 21 8 2 11 48 : 59 26 ( -4)
11. SK Lány B 21 8 1 12 42 : 46 25 ( -5)
12. FK Kněževes B 21 7 3 11 50 : 67 24 ( -6)
13. SK Lišany 21 6 5 10 37 : 41 23 (-10)
14. Sj. Chrášťany 21 5 4 12 28 : 62 19 (-14)

IV. třída - 23. kolo

FALCO Kounov - So. Lodenice 2:1 (1:1) – (Koukal, Dědek – Mazjuta), Ol. Rakovník B - FC Po Olešná B 1:1 (0:0) – (Trnka – Knot), FC Jesenice B - So. P. Újezd 3:0 (1:0) – (Řehoř 3), TJ Šanov - FC05 Zavidov B 2:1 (Růžička 2), M. Hřebečníky - FK Svojetín 3:2 (2:2) – (Bendl 2, Zikmund), TJ Slabce - So. Ruda 3:0 (2:0) – (Baďura, Čiha, Ikrényi), FC Hořesedly - B. Lubná 1:2 (0:2), ESTA Oráčov B – volno.

1. FC Jesenice B 23 20 2 1 78 : 26 62 ( 26)
2. So. Ruda 24 17 1 6 76 : 41 52 ( 16)
3. ESTA Oráčov B 23 16 2 5 79 : 45 50 ( 17)
4. FC05 Zavidov B 24 13 3 8 64 : 50 42 ( 9)
5. So. P. Újezd 24 11 5 8 65 : 56 38 ( 2)
6. TJ Slabce 23 12 2 9 70 : 57 38 ( 2)
7. FC Po Olešná B 23 11 4 8 62 : 53 37 ( 4)
8. FALCO Kounov 23 11 2 10 64 : 42 35 ( -1)
9. Ol. Rakovník B 23 10 5 8 64 : 52 35 ( -1)
10. TJ Šanov 24 9 4 11 39 : 44 31 ( -5)
11. B. Lubná 24 8 4 12 50 : 50 28 ( -5)
12. So. Lodenice 24 7 3 14 48 : 64 24 (-12)
13. M. Hřebečníky 23 4 4 15 37 : 85 16 (-20)
14. FC Hořesedly 23 3 4 16 33 : 89 13 (-23)
15. FK Svojetín 24 0 3 21 27 : 102 3 (-33)