II. třída – 12. kolo: Oh. Městečko – FK Kněževes 2:1 (1:0) – (Prokop, Rada – Hanych), PO Olešná – FK Hředle 1:3 (1:1) – (Jirásek – Vodrážka M. 2, Sláma), So. Sýkořice – Sp. Lužná 1:2 (1:1) – (Vančura – Mezei, Grill), So. Janov – SK Senomaty 0:2 (0:2) – (Mácha, Klouček), ČL Kolešovice A – FC 05 Zavidov B 7:1 (1:0) – (Matějovský P. 3, Daniš 2, Polánek D., Holeček), SK Lány – FC Jesenice 7:3 (4:0) – (Reichl 3, Blín 2, Dudášik D., Švolba), SK Lišany – SK Pavlíkov 2:0 (1:0) – (Řepka L., Jelínek).
1. Oh. Městečko ⋌12 10 1 1 37 : 12 32
2. FK Hředle ⋌12 9 1 2 24 : 11 28
3. FC Jesenice⋌ 12 8 2 2 34 : 18 27
4. FK Kněževes ⋌12 7 1 4 24 : 15 22
5. PO Olešná ⋌12 7 0 5 25 : 19 21
6. FC 05 Zavidov B ⋌12 7 0 5 25 : 24 21
7. ČL Kolešovice ⋌12 6 1 5 29 : 18 19
8. SK Senomaty ⋌12 6 1 5 23 : 17 19
9. SK Lány ⋌12 4 2 6 28 : 28 15
10. Sp. Lužná ⋌12 4 1 7 20 : 27 14
11. SK Pavlíkov ⋌12 3 2 7 19 : 38 13
12. SK Lišany ⋌ 123 2 7 12 : 32 11
13. So. Janov⋌ 12 2 1 9 15 : 29    8
14. So. Sýkořice ⋌12 0 1 11 11 : 38    2

III. třída – 12. kolo: TJ Šanov – B. Rynholec 1:0 (0:0) – (Blecha), SK Rakovník B – Ol. Rakovník 1:0 (0:0) – (Žďánský), So. Petrohrad – So. Branov 1:1 (1:1) – pok. kopy 4:5 – (Šácha – Skusil), TJ Čistá – Sp. Řevničov 4:1 (2:1) – (Plincner 2, Votroubek R., Stárek D.), T.J. Roztoky – SK Lány B 2:2 (1:0) pok. kopy 7:8 – (Čumpelík, Rösler), B. Lubná – Sj. Chrášťany 2:2 (0:1) – pok. kopy 5:4 – (Bařtipán 2), So. Kroučová – So. Pustověty 3:1 (3:0) – (Škuthan ml., Janek, Vajnar).
1. SK Rakovník B 12 11 0 1 49 : 8 33
2. Ol. Rakovník⋌ 12 10 1 1 59 : 20 32
3. B. Lubná⋌ 12 6 4 2 26 : 18 24
4. So. Branov ⋌12 6 4 2 26 : 20 24
5. TJ Čistá ⋌12 7 2 3 35 : 24 23
6. Sj. Chrášťany ⋌12 6 4 2 32 : 26 23
7. So. Kroučová⋌ 12 4 4 4 27 : 31 20
8. SK Lány B ⋌12 5 2 5 28 : 23 19
9. T.J. Roztoky⋌ 12 3 4 5 20 : 26 15
10. So. Pustověty⋌ 12 4 1 7 19 : 26 13
11. B. Rynholec ⋌12 3 0    9 14 : 37 9
12. Sp. Řevničov⋌ 12 2 1    9 22 : 30 7
13. TJ Šanov ⋌12 2 0 10 12 : 43 6
14. So. Petrohrad⋌ 12 1 1 10 17 : 54 4

IV. třída – dohrávka: FK Kounov – PO Olešná B 4:2.
Tabulka po podzimní části soutěže
1. TJ Slabce⋌ 9 7 1 1 34 : 12 23
2. So. Srbeč ⋌9 6 1 2 38 : 21 19
3. SK Oráčov⋌ 9 5 3 1 19 : 12 19
4. ČL Kolešovice B ⋌9 5 0 4 25 : 15 15
5. FC Hořesedly⋌ 9 4 1 4 20 : 24 13
6. PO Olešná B⋌ 9 3 1 5 23 : 28 11
7. FK Kněževes B⋌ 9 3 1 5 21 : 29 11
8. FK Kounov ⋌9 3 1 5 25 : 35 10
9. So. Ruda ⋌9 3 0 6 24 : 32    9
10. So. P. Újezd ⋌9 1 1 7 15 : 36    5