III. třída - 15. kolo
SK Lišany - Sj. Chrášťany 2:2 (0:1) – (Beneš 2), Sp. Řevničov - So. Branov B 3:0 (2:0) – (Koc, Hošek, Tóth), So. Srbeč - SK Pavlíkov B 6:0 (0:0) – (Svítek 3, Červenka 2, Vožech), FK Kněževes B - So. Pustověty 1:4 (0:2) – (Vaníček – Šarankievič 2, Bičovský, Šimon), So. Janov - SK Senomaty B 4:1 (1:0) – (Ubl 2, Dušek, Tichý), So. Kroučová - B. Rynholec 3:1 (1:1) – (Rais, Bohatý P., Hejda – Wittmayer), SK Lány B - TJ Čistá 0:2 (0:0) – (Stárek D., Bedenk).

1. So. Srbeč 15 10 3 2 49 : 28 33 ( 9)
2. So. Pustověty 15 10 1 4 47 : 22 31 ( 10)
3. So. Janov 15 8 4 3 28 : 22 28 ( 4)
4. TJ Čistá 15 7 4 4 38 : 34 25 ( 4)
5. FK Kněževes B 15 7 2 6 44 : 41 23 ( -1)
6. SK Pavlíkov B 15 6 5 4 33 : 32 23 ( 2)
7. Sp. Řevničov 15 6 3 6 33 : 25 21 ( -3)
8. SK Senomaty B 15 6 1 8 38 : 43 19 ( -2)
9. So. Branov B 15 5 3 7 29 : 44 18 ( -3)
10. So. Kroučová 15 5 2 8 36 : 40 17 ( -7)
11. B. Rynholec 15 5 2 8 28 : 33 17 ( -4)
12. SK Lány B 15 5 1 9 28 : 31 16 ( -8)
13. Sj. Chrášťany 15 4 2 9 17 : 45 14 ( -7)
14. SK Lišany 15 2 5 8 21 : 29 11 (-13)

IV. třída - 17. kolo
M. Hřebečníky - FC Jesenice B 1:1 (0:0) – (Cedl - John), Ol. Rakovník B - ESTA Oráčov B 2:4 (0:2) – (Řenč, Valigurčin – Pfeifer, Tokar, Jankura, Siegel), So. Ruda - B. Lubná 4:1 (2:0) – (Řepka 3, Hrbek), FC05 Zavidov B - FK Svojetín 4:1 (2:0) – Hlušička, Čech, Skoupý, Pešek), FC Po Olešná B - So. P. Újezd 0:0, TJ Slabce - FALCO Kounov 1:3 (1:1) – (Baďura), FC Hořesedly - So. Lodenice 1:2 (0:1) – (Kaucký), TJ Šanov – volno.

IV. třída - 28. kolo
So. Lodenice - TJ Šanov 0:0

1. FC Jesenice B 16 13 2 1 55 : 21 41 ( 20)
2. ESTA Oráčov B 16 13 0 3 62 : 32 39 ( 18)
3. So. Ruda 16 12 1 3 59 : 29 37 ( 10)
4. FC05 Zavidov B 16 11 2 3 48 : 29 35 ( 11)
5. Ol. Rakovník B 16 8 2 6 50 : 35 26 ( -1)
6. FALCO Kounov 16 8 1 7 50 : 30 25 ( 1)
7. TJ Slabce 15 8 1 6 44 : 45 25 ( 1)
8. FC Po Olešná B 16 7 3 6 43 : 40 24 ( 0)
9. So. Lodenice 17 6 3 8 38 : 47 21 ( -3)
10. So. P. Újezd 16 5 4 7 38 : 44 19 ( -5)
11. TJ Šanov 16 5 3 8 27 : 34 18 ( -6)
12. B. Lubná 16 3 3 10 28 : 40 12 ( -9)
13. FC Hořesedly 16 3 3 10 26 : 63 12 (-15)
14. M. Hřebečníky 16 1 3 12 24 : 65 6 (-18)
15. FK Svojetín 16 0 3 13 18 : 56 3 (-21)

JAROSLAV KRAUS