II. třída – 23. kolo: SK Pavlíkov – SK Lány 1:1 (0:0) – (Peroutka – Dudášik) – pok. kopy 3:2 (Kříž), FK Kněževes – FC Jesenice 3:1 (2:0) – (Vrábík 2, Krejčí – Fiala), FK Hředle – SK Lišany 2:0 (1:0) – (Vodrážka, Bureš), Sp. Lužná – Oh. Městečko 0:1 (0:1) – (Urban), SK Senomaty – PO Olešná 0:0 – pok. kopy 2:4 (Pakši), ČL Kolešovice – So. Janov 4:1 (2:0) – (Polánek D. 2, Preis, Bauer – Rosa), FC 05 Zavidov B – So. Sýkořice 9:0 (4:0) – (Šmíd 2, Čech ml. 2, Štiller R., 2, Štiller M., Pešek, Korčák).
1. Oh. Městečko⋌ 23 20 1 2 80 : 25 62
2. FK Kněževes ⋌23 18 1 4 59 : 23 55
3. FK Hředle ⋌23 15 3 5 50 : 25 48
4. FC Jesenice⋌ 23 14 2 7 67 : 40 45
5. PO Olešná ⋌23 12 2 9 52 : 41 39
6. FC 05 Zavidov B ⋌23 12 0 11 52 : 60 36
7. SK Senomaty ⋌23 10 4 9 42 : 29 35
8. ČL Kolešovice⋌ 23 9 5 9 51 : 43 35
9. Sp. Lužná⋌ 23 9 3 11 41 : 41 33
10. SK Lány ⋌23 6 4 13 43 : 54 24
11. SK Pavlíkov ⋌23 5 5 13 32 : 60 23
12. SK Lišany⋌ 23 6 3 14 28 : 71 21
13. So. Janov⋌ 23 5 2 16 30 : 66 19
14. So. Sýkořice ⋌23 2 1 20 21 : 70 8

III. třída – 23. kolo: Ol. Rakovník – So. Petrohrad 9:1 (3:1) – (Číhař 4, Kokšál 2, Rous, Kozák, Ogurek), So. Branov – So. Kroučová 4:7 (3:4) – (Krátký 2, Choc, Konopásek – Husák 3, Mayrich 2, Vajnar, vlastní), Sj. Chrášťany – So. Pustověty 3:4 (1:2) – (Procházka P., Dvořák, Šutera), Sp. Řevničov – B. Lubná 2:1 (0:1) – (Tóth 2), B. Rynholec – SK Rakovník B 0:4 (0:0), SK Lány B – TJ Čistá 3:0 (0:0) – (Reichl 2, Putík), T.J. Roztoky – TJ Šanov 6:1 (2:1) – (Maršík, Vrábík, Bureš, Krůta T., Čermák, Kaplan).
1. Ol. Rakovník ⋌23 20 2 1 118 : 29 63
2. SK Rakovník B ⋌23 17 2 4 70 : 20 54
3. So. Kroučová ⋌23 12 5 6 61 : 51 46
4. So. Branov ⋌23 12 5 6 54 : 41 44
5. T.J. Roztoky ⋌23 12 5 6 48 : 39 44
6. B. Lubná ⋌23 11 4 8 54 : 40 39
7. Sj. Chrášťany⋌ 23 11 5 7 58 : 51 39
8. So. Pustověty ⋌23 10 2 11 43 : 41 33
9. TJ Čistá⋌ 23 10 3 10 49 : 57 33
10. Sp. Řevničov⋌ 23 9 1 13 51 : 52 28
11. SK Lány B ⋌23 6 3 14 38 : 59 24
12. TJ Šanov ⋌23 4 1 18 25 : 73 13
13. So. Petrohrad⋌23 3 2 18 30 : 89 12
14. B. Rynholec ⋌23 3 2 18 21 : 78 11

IV. třída – 17. kolo: FK Kounov – So. Srbeč 0:0 na pok. kopy 2:4, FK Kněževes B – So. Ruda 3:5 (Vrábík 2, Čihař R. – Pondělíček 3, Pongrác, Klíma), SK Oráčov – FC Hořesedly 5:2 (3:0) – (Svatoň Jakub 2, Tokar, Vachtl, Flajšingr), So. Panoší Újezd – ČL Kolešovice B 0:5 (0:2), TJ Slabce – PO Olešná B 8:0 (3:0) – (Mužík 3, Cílek, Čiha, Macák, Ikrényi, Lev).
1. TJ Slabce ⋌17 11 3 3 51 : 18 38
2. SK Oráčov ⋌⋌17 10 5 2 37 : 24 37
3. So. Srbeč ⋌17 10 2 5 49 : 33 33
4. FC Hořesedly ⋌17 9 2 6 37 : 39 29
5. ČL Kolešovice B ⋌17 8 2 7 53 : 36 27
6. FK Kounov ⋌17 7 4 6 55 : 48 25
7. PO Olešná B ⋌17 5 3 9 40 : 53 21
8. So. Ruda ⋌17 5 3 9 38 : 49 19
9. FK Kněževes B ⋌17 3 4 10 35 : 53 16
10. Panoší Újezd⋌ 17 2 2 13 27 : 69 10