II. třída 21. kolo: Sp. Lužná – FK Kněževes 3:1 (1:1) – (Hájek M., Ambrůžek, Elsnic – Kutílek), TJ Roztoky – SK Pavlíkov 4:1 (1:1) – (Mika 2, Rösler, Kaplan – Pánek), So. Mšec – FC Po Olešná 2:0 (0:0) – Trkal 2), Oh. Městečko – So. Janov 8:1 (4:0) – (Urban J. 5, Blabla 2, Makarský – Bejbl), FC Jesenice – FK Hředle 5:1 (3:1) – (Polášek 2, Fiala, John J., Parpel – Vitner), FC05 Zavidov – SK Senomaty 0:3 (0:3) – (Vávra, Klouček, Svatoň), Tn. Rakovník – ESTA Oráčov 8:0 (4:0) – (Kapoun T. 2, Bethel 2, Kučera M. 2, Kollár, Pidrman).
1. Tn. Rakovník⋌ 21 15 4 2 70 : 23 49
2. Oh. Městečko ⋌21 13 5 3 68 : 30 44
3. FC05 Zavidov ⋌21 13 3 5 71 : 25 42
4. FK Kněževes ⋌21 10 7 4 49 : 34 37
5. Sp. Lužná ⋌21    8 4 9 37 : 43 28
6. FC Jesenice⋌ 21 8 3 10 34 : 44 27
7. So. Janov⋌ 21 8 2 11 37 : 64 26
8. ESTA Oráčov⋌ 21 7 4 10 44 : 59 25
9. So. Mšec⋌ 21 7 3 11 45 : 43 24
10. FC Po Olešná⋌ 21 7 3 11 34 : 44 24
11. FK Hředle ⋌21 5 7    9 35 : 54 22
12. SK Pavlíkov ⋌21 6 4 11 44 : 69 22
13. TJ Roztoky ⋌21 5 6 10 33 : 46 21
14. SK Senomaty ⋌21 6 3 12 30 : 53 21

III. třída 21. kolo: So. Ruda – Sp. Řevničov 0:7 (0:1), ČL Kolešovice – SK Lišany 2:1 (2:1) – (Matějovský P., Daniš – Krůta), TJ Čistá – SK Lány B 3:3 (1:1) – (Jopa 2, Blecha M. – Taneček 2, Humr O.), So. Srbeč – FC05 Zavidov B 9:2 (3:1) – (Svítek 3, Kočí 3, Hotový, Kratina, Červenka), So. Pustověty – Ol. Rakovník 2:4 (1:0) – (Šarankievič, Zuska), So. Sýkořice – B. Rynholec 2:0 (2:0) – (Klíč, Linc), So. P. Újezd – So. Kroučová 2:2 (1:2) – (Čeleda, Novák – Eminger, Bohatý T.).
1. ČL Kolešovice⋌ 21 17 2 2 79 : 25 53
2. Ol. Rakovník⋌ 21 15 2 4 82 : 26 47
3. So. Srbeč ⋌21 12 0 9 78 : 47 36
4. So. Sýkořice⋌ 21 11 3 7 44 : 33 36
5. Sp. Řevničov ⋌21 10 4 7 59 : 37 34
6. SK Lány ⋌21 10 4 7 47 : 47 34
7. SK Lišany ⋌21 10 3 8 51 : 51 33
8. B. Rynholec ⋌21 10 2 9 51 : 52 32
9. So. Pustověty ⋌21 10 1 10 52 : 46 31
10. TJ Čistá ⋌21 9 4    8 48 : 53 31
11. FC05 Zavidov B ⋌21 8 4    9 49 : 43 28
12. So. Kroučová ⋌21 4 3 14 38 : 65 15
13. So. Ruda ⋌21 3 0 18 21 : 92    9
14. So. P. Újezd ⋌21 1 2 18 27 : 109 5
IV. třída – 27. kolo – předehrávka: TJ Roztoky B – M. Hřebečníky 3:3 (2:0) – (Knot, Mikovec, Rous – Koleňák, Hejda, Bendl)

IV. třída 25. kolo: M. Hřebečníky – ESTA Oráčov B 1:5 (0:3) – (Vejtasa ), B. Lubná – So. Petrohrad 1:1 (0:1) – (Trejbal A.), So. Lodenice – FALCO Kounov 2:2 (1:2) – (Tóth, Holý – Podpěra 2), So. Mšec B – FC Po Olešná B 5:0 (2:0) – (Vajnar 2, Vančura, Škutchan, Neužil st.), FK Svojetín – FK Kněževes B 1:15 (1:4) – (Hankoči – Hanych 5, Malafa 4, Králička ml. 3, Čihař R., Kostka, Krob), TJ Roztoky B – TJ Šanov 0:0, TJ Slabce – Sj. Chrášťany 1:6 (0:3) – (Tvrz), FC Hořesedly – ČL Kolešovice B 1:2 (1:1) – (Drexler – Daniš, Tůma).
1. Sj. Chrášťany⋌ 25 18 4 3    88 : 21 58
2. So. Mšec B ⋌25 18 2 5    85 : 35 56
3. TJ Šanov ⋌25 17 4 4    83 : 33 55
4. FK Kněževes B ⋌25 17 1 7 124 : 50 52
5. ESTA Oráčov B ⋌25 14 2 9    83 : 46 44
6. TJ Roztoky B⋌ 25 12 5 8    69 : 51 41
7. B. Lubná ⋌25 13 2 10 50 : 41 41
8. So. Petrohrad⋌ 25 12 3 10 52 : 63 39
9. FC Hořesedly⋌ 25 11 4 10 79 : 57 37
10. M. Hřebečníky⋌ 26 10 4 12 65 : 78 34
11. FALCO Kounov⋌ 25 9 5 11    52 : 63 32
12. ČL Kolešovice B⋌ 25 7 4 14    39 : 68 25
13. FC Po Olešná B ⋌24 6 3 15    51 : 79 21
14. So. Lodenice⋌ 25 6 3 16    47 : 97 21
15. TJ Slabce ⋌25 5 2 18    41 : 84 17
16. FK Svojetín ⋌25 0 2 23    18 : 160 2