II. třída – 6. kolo: FK Kněževes – Sp. Lužná 4:0 (3:0) – (Hanych 2, Krejčí, Vrábík), SK Pavlíkov – SK Senomaty 1:5 (1:2) – (Mika), FC Jesenice – FC 05 Zavidov B 1:0 (0:0) – (Šťastný), Oh. Městečko – So. Janov 2:0 (0:0) – (Rada 2), PO Olešná – So. Sýkořice 3:1 (2:0) – (Polášek M. 2, Vodrážka T. – Šulc), SK Lány – FK Hředle 1:2 (0:2) – (Dvořák), SK Lišany – ČL Kolešovice A 0:2 (0:0).
1. FC Jesenice ⋌6 6 0 0 21 : 5 18
2. FK Hředle ⋌6 6 0 0 13 : 3 18
3. Oh. Městečko ⋌6 5 0 1 17 : 6 15
4. FK Kněževes ⋌6 5 0 1 16 : 7 15
5. PO Olešná ⋌6 4 0 2 16 : 10 12
6. ČL Kolešovice⋌ 6 3 0 3 13 : 8    9
7. SK Senomaty⋌ 6 3 0 3 13 : 8    9
8. FC 05 Zavidov B ⋌6 3 0 3    9 : 11 9
9. Sp. Lužná⋌ 6 2 0 4    6 : 14 6
10. SK Pavlíkov⋌ 6 2 0 4 12 : 21 6
11. SK Lišany ⋌6 1 1 4    6 : 18 4
12. So. Janov ⋌6 1 0 5 11 : 17 3
13. SK Lány ⋌6 0 1 5    7 : 18 2
14. So. Sýkořice⋌ 6 0 0 6    5 : 19 0

III. třída – 6. kolo: So. Branov – B. Rynholec 5:0 (3:0) – (Bechner 2, Molo 2, Vilím), So. Petrohrad – T.J. Roztoky 3:2 (2:0) – (Halámek L., Kunc J., Ibl – Čumpelík, Rösler), So. Pustověty – SK Lány B4:2 (1:1) – (Šarankievič 2, Šinon, Krejčí), SK Rakovník B – TJ Čistá 8:1 (2:1) – (Pohnán 3, Červený J. 3, Procházka J., Nováček – Jopa), B. Lubná – TJ Šanov 2:0 (0:0) – (Bařtipán, Komín), Sj. Chrášťany – Sp. Řevničov 3:0 (2:0) – (Dvořák, Loula, Šutera), So. Kroučová – Ol. Rakovník 3:8 (1:3) – (Eisenstein 3).
1. SK Rakovník B ⋌6 6 0 0 29 : 5    18
2. Ol. Rakovník⋌ 6 6 0 0 34 : 12 18
3. So. Branov ⋌6 5 0 1 17 : 9    15
4. B. Lubná⋌ 6 3 2 1 12 : 8    12
5. Sj. Chrášťany ⋌6 3 2 1 11 : 8    12
6. TJ Čistá ⋌6 3 1 2 14 : 15 10
7. So. Kroučová ⋌6 2 2 2 11 : 18 10
8. So. Pustověty⋌ 6 3 0 3 13 : 12    9
9. SK Lány B⋌ 6 1 1 4 12 : 16    5
10. T.J. Roztoky ⋌6 1 1 4    9 : 13    4
11. Sp. Řevničov ⋌6 1 1 4    8 : 13    4
12. So. Petrohrad⋌ 6 1 0 5 10 : 21    3
13. TJ Šanov ⋌6 1 0 5    8 : 23    3
14. B. Rynholec⋌ 6 1 0 5    5 : 20    3

IV. třída – 4. kolo: ČL Kolešovice B – TJ Slabce 1:3 (0:2) – (Polánek J. – Čiha 3), FK Kněževes B – FK Kounov 4:5 (1:0) – (Kříž 2, Žemlička, Krob), So. Panoší Újezd – SK Oráčov 0:2 (0:0) – (Tieberger 2), So. Ruda – FC Hořesedly 2:3 (2:0) – (Husák, Pondělíček), PO Olešná B – So. Srbeč 2:5 (2:1) – (Karas 2).
1. So. Srbeč⋌ 4 3 1 0 17 : 8 10
2. SK Oráčov ⋌4 3 1 0    9 : 5 10
3. TJ Slabce⋌⋌ 4 2 1 1    9 : 5    8
4. ČL Kolešovice B⋌ 4 2 0 2 13 : 6    6
5. PO Olešná B⋌ 4 2 0 2 12 : 15 6
6. FC Hořesedly⋌ 4 2 0 2    8 : 11  6
7. FK Kněževes B⋌ 4 1 1 2 10 : 9    5
8. FK Kounov⋌ 4 1 1 2 10 : 16 4
9. So. Ruda ⋌4 1 0 3 12 : 18 3
10. So. Panoší Újezd⋌ 4 0 1 3    6 : 13 2