Okresní přebor – 26. kolo
SK Rakovník B – FK Kněževes 2:4 (0:3) – (Tvrz M, Bystřický – Večeřa 3, Vrábík), FC 05 Zavidov B – FC PO Olešná 6:1 (1:0) – (Čech P. ml. 3, Šíma 2, Polák – Telvák P.), SK Lišany – Ol. Rakovník 0:10 (0:3) – (Číhař 5, Havel 2, Ogurek, Rous, Sýkora), Sp. Lužná – SK Senomaty 2:3 (1:1) – (Vejvoda, Grill – Vávra 2, Polcar), SK Pavlíkov – SK Lány 3:4 (1:3) – (Hink 2, Kříž – Humr 2, Jirava, Matějka), FC Jesenice – So. Janov 3:0 (1:0) – (Brda 2, Jeníček), FK Hředle – ČL Kolešovice 2:0 (1:0) – (Sláma, Pichnarčík).

Konečná tabulka
1. Ol. Rakovník ⋌26 20 2 1 3 80:28 65
2. FK Hředle ⋌26 18 3 1 4 62:25 61
3. FK Kněževes ⋌26 17 4 0 5 85:37 59
4. SK Rakovník B ⋌26 15 4 1 8 88:34 54
5. FC Jesenice ⋌26 15 1 0 10 76:44 47
6. Sp. Lužná ⋌26 12 1 1 12 61:53 39
7. FC PO Olešná ⋌26 10 2 3 11 53:65 37
8. So. Janov ⋌26 8 3 4 11 27:49 34
9. SK Senomaty ⋌26 9 2 1 14 58:81 32
10. FC 05 Zavidov ⋌26 8 1 5 12 54:64 31
11. SK Lány ⋌26 7 1 4 14 39:66 27
12. SK Lišany ⋌26 4 5 2 15 32:95 24
13. ČL Kolešovice ⋌26 5 0 5 16 32:59 20
14. SK Pavlíkov⋌ 26 5 0 1 20 34:81 16

Střelci
45 – Jakub Číhař (Ol. Rakovník)
28 – Jakub Vávra (SK Senomaty),
19 – Josef Vejvoda (Sp. Lužná),
18 – Lubomír Kozák (FK Kněževes),
17 – Patrik Telvák (FC PO Olešná),David Jeníček (FC Jesenice ),
16 – Jan Vrábík (FK Kněževes),
15 – David Brda (FC Jesenice), Tomáš Vodrážka (PO Olešná)
14 – Marek Tvrz (SK Rakovník B), Jiří Hanych (FK Kněževes), Radek Šnajdr (Sp. Lužná),
13 – Denis Scott Bechner (FK Hředle),
12 – Jiří Jelínek (SK Lišany),
11 – Jan Plaček (SK Rakovník B), Martin Karnold (SK Senomaty),
10 – Adam Vitner (FK Hředle),Daniel Polánek (ČL Kolešovice), Michal Fojtík (SK Rakovník B),

III. třída – 22. kolo
21. kolo – dohrávka
Sj. Chrášťany – B. Lubná – 3:2 (1:1) – (Šutera, Dvořák, Králička – Brabec, Varyš)
22. kolo
So. Kroučová – TJ Šanov 8:0 (4:0) – (Husák 4, Vajnar 2, Škuthan J. st. 2), So. Srbeč – So. Branov 7:6 (3:1) – (Jung 2, Voborník 2, Sova 2, Hamáček – Hlaváček 2, Jeníček 2, Molo), T.J. Roztoky – Sp. Řevničov 1:4 (0:1) – (Kaplan – Tóth 2, Bechyňský, Hanzlík), So. Sýkořice – Sj. Chrášťany 2:2 (Richter, Mutínský – Šutera, Dvořák) pok. kopy 3:1 (Linc P.), So. Pustověty – TJ Čistá 6:1 (4:0) – (Truksa 2, Bičovský V., Knap, Kameník, Šimon, Kašpar), B. Lubná – TJ Slabce 3:0 (2:0) – (Vopat 2, Klik).

Konečná tabulka
1. So. Kroučová ⋌22 17 0 0 5 86:37 51
2. So. Sýkořice ⋌22 13 4 2 3 65:24 49
3. B. Lubná ⋌22 13 2 1 6 49:32 44
4. So. Pustověty ⋌22 11 2 3 6 59:42 40
5. So. Branov ⋌22 10 2 1 9 56:53 35
6. T.J. Roztoky ⋌22 9 2 4 7 43:43 35
7. Sj. Chrášťany ⋌22 8 4 2 8 44:40 34
8. TJ Slabce ⋌22 8 4 0 10 43:52 32
9. Sp. Řevničov ⋌22 8 2 2 10 42:44 30
10. So. Srbeč ⋌22 5 1 2 14 56:112 19
11. TJ Čistá ⋌22 5 0 3 14 47:65 18
12. TJ Šanov ⋌22 2 0 3 17 2 0:66 9

Střelci
36 – Jan Husák (So. Kroučová)
23 – Radek Truksa (So. Pustověty),
19 – Adam Trejbal (B. Lubná),
15 – Luboš Vajnar (So. Kroučová),
14 – Tomáš Krátký (So. Branov),
13 – Martin Hříbal (So. Sýkořice), Jakub Trkal (So. Kroučová),
12 – Jaromír Knap (So. Pustověty),Matěj Pudil (T.J. Roztoky),
11 – Lukáš Voborník (So. Srbeč), Filip Kotchera (So. Sýkořice), Radek Choc (So. Branov),
10 – Daniel Dvořák (Sj. Chrášťany), Roman Votroubek (TJ Čistá), Karel Mužík (TJ Slabce).

IV. třída – 20. kolo
SK Mš. Žehrovice – FK Kněževes B 4:3 (0:2) – (Janoušek 3, Vrbeník – Sejpka 2, Neveďal), So. Petrohrad – FK Kounov 2:0 (1:0) – (Kunc J., Kovář), ČL Kolešovice B – B. Rynholec 1:4 (0:2) – (Dadák, Milfait, Wittmayer, Matějka), SK Senomaty B – FC PO Olešná B 6:0 (3:0) – (Vávra 2, Kučaba 2, Kukla, Zápal), So. Ruda – So. Panoší Újezd 8:1 (2:0) – (Pondělíček 3, Rublič 2, Mrnka 2, Cingr – Veselý), SK Oráčov – volno.

Konečná tabulka
1. B. Rynholec ⋌20 19 0 0 1 96:14 57
2. FK Kněževes B ⋌20 13 1 1 5 62:39 42
3. So. Petrohrad ⋌20 12 2 0 6 57:39 40
4. SK M. Žehrovice ⋌20 11 2 2 5 62:42 39
5. SK Oráčov ⋌20 12 1 0 7 61:46 38
6. So. Ruda ⋌20 8 0 0 12 42:48 24
7. SK Senomaty B ⋌20 7 0 2 11 55:66 23
8. ČL Kolešovice B ⋌20 7 0 2 11 44:58 23
9. FC PO Olešná B ⋌20 5 1 1 13 39:57 18
10. FK Kounov ⋌20 4 1 0 15 27:63 14
11. So. Panoší Újezd ⋌20 3 1 1 15 18:91 12

Střelci
28 – Vávra (SK Senomaty B),
25 – Milan Beran (B. Rynholec),
21 – Jaroslav Bařtipán (SK Oráčov),
16 – Filip Milfait (B. Rynholec),
15 – Petr Kureš (SK M. Žehrovice)
12 – Jan Pondělíček (So. Ruda).