II. třída 25. kolo
SK Senomaty - So. Janov 3:1 (3:1) - (Svatoň 2, Karnold - Frühauf), FK Hředle - FK Kněževes 3:0 (2:0) – (vlastní, Houdek, Skoupý), Oh. Městečko - FC Po Olešná 2:2 (0:1) – (Šnídl P., Mácha – Polášek 2), Sp. Lužná - SK Pavlíkov 7:0 (2:0) – (Drenko 3, Ambrůžek, Chládek, Elsnic, Ruprecht), FC05 Zavidov - ESTA Oráčov 5:1 (2:1) – Blecha 2, Beneš, Pešek, Urik), FC Jesenice - Tn. Rakovník 1:2 (0:0) – (Fiala – Procházka, Masarovič), So. Mšec - TJ Roztoky 9:0 (3:0) – (Neužil 3, Stránský 2, Škutchan, Pechanec, Šebesta, Trkal).
1. Tn. Rakovník 25 18 5 2 82 : 28 59 ( 23)
2. FC05 Zavidov 25 16 4 5 91 : 30 52 ( 13)
3. Oh. Městečko 25 13 9 3 76 : 38 48 ( 9)
4. FK Kněževes 25 11 8 6 54 : 45 41 ( 2)
5. Sp. Lužná 25 10 5 10 47 : 47 35 ( -4)
6. ESTA Oráčov 25 9 5 11 51 : 68 32 ( -4)
7. So. Janov 25 10 2 13 47 : 73 32 ( -4)
8. So. Mšec 25 8 5 12 57 : 48 29 (-10)
9. FC Po Olešná 25 8 5 12 40 : 54 29 ( -7)
10. SK Senomaty 25 8 4 13 40 : 60 28 (-11)
11. SK Pavlíkov 25 8 4 13 52 : 84 28 ( -8)
12. FK Hředle 25 6 9 10 41 : 58 27 ( -9)
13. FC Jesenice 25 8 3 14 37 : 54 27 (-12)
14. TJ Roztoky 25 5 6 14 38 : 66 21 (-15)

III. třída 25. kolo
Ol. Rakovník - So. Kroučová 8:0 (6:0) – (Kalfiřt 2, Kolář 2, Eck, Plánička, Kokšál, Kubla), So. Ruda - B. Rynholec 2:2 (0:0) – (Hrbek, Kollár), ČL Kolešovice - TJ Čistá 7:1 (3:1) – (Barthel 2, Polánek D. 2, Kovář, Daniš, Krumhanzl – Blecha F.), So. Srbeč - So. Sýkořice 3:4 (1:3) – (Kratina 2, Kočí - Slabý 2, Linc 2), Sp. Řevničov - SK Lišany 6:5 (2:1) – (Pedál 3, Hošek 2, Tóth), So. Pustověty - SK Lány B 2:2 (2:1) – (Knap, Truksa), So. P. Újezd - FC05 Zavidov B 1:2 (0:0).
1. ČL Kolešovice 25 19 3 3 93 : 32 60 ( 21)
2. Ol. Rakovník 25 19 2 4 104 : 27 59 ( 20)
3. So. Sýkořice 25 14 3 8 52 : 40 45 ( 9)
4. Sp. Řevničov 25 12 5 8 71 : 46 41 ( 2)
5. FC05 Zavidov B 25 12 4 9 60 : 47 40 ( 4)
6. TJ Čistá 25 12 4 9 55 : 62 40 ( 4)
7. So. Srbeč 25 13 0 12 86 : 56 39 ( 0)
8. SK Lišany 25 12 3 10 67 : 63 39 ( 3)
9. B. Rynholec 25 12 3 10 61 : 62 39 ( 3)
10. SK Lány 25 10 6 9 53 : 57 36 ( 0)
11. So. Pustověty 25 11 2 12 62 : 55 35 ( -4)
12. So. Kroučová 25 4 4 17 40 : 77 16 (-20)
13. So. Ruda 25 3 1 21 26 : 115 10 (-29)
14. So. P. Újezd 25 1 2 22 29 : 120 5 (-34)

IV. třída 29. kolo
FK Kněževes B - Sj. Chrášťany 2:2 (1:0) – (Černý, Králička ml. – Dvořák, Loula), So. Lodenice - M. Hřebečníky 4:2 (3:2) – (Tóth 3, Kameník J. – Bendl 2), B. Lubná - TJ Šanov 1:0 (0:0) – (Souček), So. Mšec B - TJ Roztoky B 6:2 (3:1) – (Vančura, Urbanovič, Hulín, Škutchan, Mildorf, Rosenbaum), So. Petrohrad - ČL Kolešovice B 3:2 (2:0) – (Halámek L. 2, Prištic), TJ Slabce - ESTA Oráčov B 2:2 (1:1) – (Ikrényi 2 – Takács 2), FC Hořesedly - FALCO Kounov 1:1 (0:1) – (Drexler – Porcal), FC Po Olešná B – volno.
1. Sj. Chrášťany 27 19 5 3 93 : 23 62 ( 23)
2. TJ Šanov 28 19 4 5 81 : 35 61 ( 19)
3. So. Mšec B 27 19 2 6 95 : 43 59 ( 17)
4. FK Kněževes B 27 17 3 7 107 : 56 54 ( 12)
5. B. Lubná 27 14 2 11 48 : 46 44 ( 2)
6. ESTA Oráčov B 27 13 4 10 72 : 54 43 ( 4)
7. TJ Roztoky B 27 12 6 9 67 : 59 42 ( 3)
8. So. Petrohrad 27 12 4 11 55 : 67 40 ( -2)
9. FC Hořesedly 27 10 5 12 63 : 67 35 ( -7)
10. FALCO Kounov 27 9 6 12 53 : 65 33 ( -6)
11. M. Hřebečníky 27 8 5 14 56 : 88 29 (-10)
12. ČL Kolešovice B 27 6 4 17 41 : 80 22 (-17)
13. FC Po Olešná B 27 6 3 18 55 : 86 21 (-18)
14. So. Lodenice 27 5 3 19 45 : 114 18 (-24)
15. TJ Slabce 27 4 4 19 39 : 87 16 (-26)

JAROSLAV KRAUS