II. třída - 12. kolo
ČL Kolešovice - Tn. Rakovník B 1:2 (0:1) – (Kozák – Bethel, Novák), FC05 Zavidov - ESTA Oráčov 1:0 (1:0) – (Sekyra), FC Po Olešná - SK Lány 1:2 (0:0) – (Drvota), FC Jesenice - So. Srbeč 2:1 (0:0) – (Pátek, Casas - Kratina), Sp. Lužná - So. Mšec 5:7 (4:4) – (Šnajdr 2, Ambrůžek, Lukeš, Košulič – Neužil 4, Seman, Cívka, Vajnar), FK Hředle - TJ Roztoky 3:1 (1:0) – (Došek 2, vlastní Křikava – Kaplan), SK Pavlíkov - FK Kněževes 4:1 (2:0) – (Franěk D. 2, Vodrážka, Konopásek).

1. So. Mšec 12 9 1 2 53 : 28 28 ( 13)
2. FC05 Zavidov 12 8 3 1 34 : 11 27 ( 6)
3. Tn. Rakovník B 12 7 1 4 36 : 23 22 ( 7)
4. SK Lány 12 6 4 2 25 : 18 22 ( 7)
5. Sp. Lužná 12 6 1 5 28 : 23 19 ( -2)
6. SK Pavlíkov 12 5 4 3 23 : 24 19 ( -2)
7. FK Hředle 12 5 3 4 19 : 21 18 ( -3)
8. FC Po Olešná 12 5 2 5 30 : 25 17 ( -4)
9. ESTA Oráčov 12 5 1 6 34 : 28 16 ( 1)
10. TJ Roztoky 12 5 1 6 22 : 25 16 ( 1)
11. FK Kněževes 12 2 4 6 23 : 34 10 ( -5)
12. FC Jesenice 12 2 3 7 17 : 49 9 (-12)
13. So. Srbeč 12 1 3 8 22 : 37 6 (-12)
14. ČL Kolešovice 12 1 3 8 14 : 34 6 (-12)

III. třída - 12. kolo
So. Ruda - TJ Čistá 0:2 (0:1) – (Tesař, vlastní), So. Branov B - Ol. Rakovník 2:4 (2:2) – (Sklenička, Novák – Dyršmíd 2, Křováček, Plánička), So. Sýkořice - So. Janov 1:1 (1:0) – (Slabý – vlastní Šulc), So. Pustověty - SK Senomaty B 5:1 (1:0) – (Šarankievič 3, Bičovský 2 – Mácha), So. Kroučová - So. P. Újezd 8:1 (2:0) – (Štěpán 3, Husák 2, Bohatý T., Pech, Janek), SK Lány B - B. Rynholec 4:2 (2:1) – (Putík R., Reichl, Černý Jar., Humr O.), TJ Slabce - Sp. Řevničov 1:1 (1:1) – (Baďura).

1. TJ Čistá 12 11 0 1 43 : 11 33 ( 18)
2. So. Pustověty 12 10 0 2 38 : 23 30 ( 12)
3. So. Janov 12 9 1 2 35 : 13 28 ( 10)
4. Ol. Rakovník 12 8 2 2 58 : 15 26 ( 11)
5. So. Sýkořice 12 8 1 3 46 : 24 25 ( 4)
6. So. Kroučová 12 5 1 6 38 : 35 16 ( -8)
7. Sp. Řevničov 12 4 3 5 27 : 27 15 ( 0)
8. So. P. Újezd 12 5 0 7 20 : 42 15 ( 0)
9. B. Rynholec 12 4 2 6 31 : 32 14 ( 2)
10. SK Lány B 12 4 1 7 26 : 36 13 ( -8)
11. TJ Slabce 12 2 2 8 22 : 44 8 (-13)
12. SK Senomaty B 12 2 2 8 23 : 52 8 ( -7)
13. So. Branov B 12 2 1 9 18 : 35 7 (-14)
14. So. Ruda 12 1 2 9 14 : 50 5 (-16)

IV. třída - 12. kolo
M. Hřebečníky - FC05 Zavidov B 3:3 (1:3) – (Ledvina, Prokop, Týřl – Čech ml., Čech st., Jelínek), FK Svojetín - ESTA Oráčov B 1:6 (Kleger – Siegel 2, Holý, Altman, Brabec, Holan), So. Lodenice - FK Kněževes B 0:1 (0:1), Sj. Chrášťany - TJ Roztoky B 3:1 (1:0) – (Rédl T., Čemez, vlastní), SK Lišany - TJ Šanov 6:2 (5:0) – (Jelínek 2, Bagi, Skrutek, Beneš, Krůta – Volráb T., Kotek), FC Po Olešná B - FC Hořesedly 4:4 (1:1) - (Itner, Kollmann, Vašek, Cajthaml), B. Lubná FALCO Kounov – volno.

1. SK Lišany 12 10 1 1 46 : 13 31 ( 10)
2. FC05 Zavidov B 12 9 2 1 47 : 19 29 ( 14)
3. FC Hořesedly 12 8 1 3 36 : 16 25 ( 7)
4. M. Hřebečníky 12 7 2 3 40 : 32 23 ( 2)
5. B. Lubná 12 6 3 3 34 : 16 21 ( 3)
6. Sj. Chrášťany 12 6 1 5 28 : 24 19 ( 1)
7. ESTA Oráčov B 12 6 1 5 31 : 31 19 ( 4)
8. FK Kněževes B 12 6 0 6 33 : 28 18 ( 3)
9. FALCO Kounov 12 4 2 6 30 : 29 14 ( -1)
10. FC Po Olešná B 12 4 2 6 26 : 27 14 ( -7)
11. TJ Roztoky B 13 4 1 8 26 : 37 13 ( -5)
12. TJ Šanov 12 3 2 7 16 : 35 11 ( -7)
13. So. Lodenice 12 1 2 9 15 : 38 5 (-16)
14. FK Svojetín 13 1 0 12 12 : 75 3 (-18)

JAROSLAV KRAUS