II. třída - 5. kolo
SK Senomaty A - FC 05 Zavidov B 2:3 (2:1) - (Mácha, Štědroňský – Čech ml. 3), ČL Kolešovice A - Sp. Lužná 2:3 (0:0) – (Polánek D., Kovář – Pokorný 2, Grill), SK Lány - SK Lišany 2:6 (1:2) – (Humr, Mosconoky – Šutera 2, Paseka, Jelínek, Chládek, Žalud), So. Kroučová - Ol. Rakovník 2:3 (1:2) – (Janek, Klátil vlastní – Číhař, Ogurek, Rous), FC Jesenice A - FK Kněževes A 2:2 (0:1) – (Jeníček, Altman – Malafa, Kutílek) – pok. kopy 2:4 (Vrábík), Ch. Mutějovice - So. Janov 3:2 (‚1:1) – (Kapoun L., Bradáč M., Roubík – Peták 2), FC PO Olešná - Oh. Městečko 1:3 (1:1) – (Polášek R. – Urban, Hajný, Vodrážka vlastní).

1. FK Kněževes A 5 4 1 0 0 19:5 14
2. Oh. Městečko 5 4 0 1 0 21:8 13
3. Ol. Rakovník 5 4 0 0 1 17:6 12
4. FC PO Olešná 5 3 0 0 2 13:7 9
5. SK Lišany 5 3 0 0 2 13:8 9
6. FC Jesenice A 5 2 1 1 1 10:5 9
7. Sp. Lužná 5 3 0 0 2 9:8 9
8. ČL Kolešovice A 5 2 0 0 3 10:9 6
9. FC 05 Zavidov B 5 2 0 0 3 8:13 6
10. So. Kroučová 5 2 0 0 3 7:14 6
11. So. Janov 5 1 0 0 4 8:13 3
12. Ch. Mutějovice 5 1 0 0 4 7:16 3
13. SK Senomaty A 5 1 0 0 4 6:20 3
14. SK Lány 5 1 0 0 4 10:26 3

Střelci
6 branek - Jiří Urban (Oh. Městečko
5 branek - Radek Pokorný (Sp. Lužná), Jakub Číhař (Ol.Rakovník), Petr Šnídl (Oh. Městečko), Petr Roubík (ČL Kolešovice),
4 branky - Polášek Radek (FC PO Olešná), Radek Žalud (SK Lišany), Michal Večeřa a Petr Holeček (FK Kněževes), Jan Husák (So. Kroučová), Michal Reichl (SK Lány), Tomáš Vodrážka (FC PO Olešná),
3 branky - Ondřej Humr (SK Lány), Jakub Černý (So. Janov), Josef Šnídl (Oh. Městečko), David Jeníček (FC Jesenice), Stanislav Rous a Jan Ogurek (Ol. Rakovník), Petr Čech ml. (FC 05 Zavidov B), Michal Šutera (SK Lišany)

III. třída - 5. kolo
So. Pustověty - TJ Čistá 5:2 (2:1) – (Votroubek R., Blecha M.), So. Branov - TJ Slabce 0:3 (0:2) – (Truksa 2, Bičovský V. 2, Škranc) - Benada 2, Cílek), Sj. Chrášťany - Sp. Řevničov 2:0 (0:0) – (Lauber, Loula), B. Lubná - So. Srbeč 6:0 (1:0) – (Vopat Z. 2, Suchý, Ondruš, Souček, Sedlák), B. Rynholec - T.J. Roztoky 1:2 (1:1) – (Petrus –Kněžík, Hruška), So. Sýkořice - SK Pavlíkov 1:1 (0:0) – (Linc – Franěk) – pok. kopy 4:5 - (Pánek P.).

1. TJ Slabce 5 4 1 0 0 15:4 14
2. B. Rynholec 5 4 0 0 1 12:7 12
3. Sj. Chrášťany 5 3 0 1 1 9:4 10
4. B. Lubná 5 2 0 3 0 14:3 9
5. Sp. Řevničov 5 3 0 0 2 13:11 9
6. SK Pavlíkov 5 1 3 0 1 5:6 9
7. TJ Roztoky A 5 2 1 0 2 8:5 8
8. So. Pustověty 5 2 0 0 3 12:13 6
9. TJ Čistá 5 2 0 0 3 15:17 6
10. So. Sýkořice 5 1 0 1 3 10:16 4
11. So. Branov 5 1 0 0 4 7:15 3
12. So. Srbeč 5 0 0 0 5 2:21 0

Střelci – III. třída
8 branek - Milan Beran (B. Rynholec)
5 branek - Roman Votroubek (TJ Čistá), Jiří Čiha (TJ Slabce)
4 branky – Radek Truksa (So. Pustověty),
3 branky – Marek Blecha (TJ Čistá), Petr Králička (Sj. Chrášťany), Jan Fujera (Sp. Řevničov), Martin Plincner (TJ Čistá), Lukáš Polcar (SK Pavlíkov)
2 branky – Tomáš Černý a Marek Konopásek (TJ Slabce), Milan Pedál, Martin Tóth, Jiří Rais, Lukáš Petráček a Jiří Hošek (Sp. Řevničov), Tomáš Krátký, Radek Choc a Josef Horn (So. Branov), Martin Mika a Miroslav Vrábík (T.J. Roztoky A), Martin Hříbal a Jiří Šulc (So. Sýkořice), Karel Kratina (So. Srbeč), Jan Bauer a Václav Bičovský (So. Pustověty), Dominik Varyš, Zdeněk Vopat a Petr Souček (B. Lubná), Martin Benada (TJ Slabce), Kryštof Loula (Sj. Chrášťany)

IV. třída - 5. kolo
FK Kounov - SK Mš. Žehrovice 3:1 (3:1) – (Kozemský, Schejbal, Mayrich vlastní – Machovec vlastní), TJ Šanov - FC Jesenice B 0:0 pok. kopy 4:1, T.J. Roztoky B - SK Oráčov 5:3 (3:1) – (Lejbl 2, Ejem, Kaftan, Maršík – Bařtipán 2, Vachtl), So. Petrohrad - FK Kněževes B 2:2 (0:1) –(Černý, Kovář – Sloup, Hanych) – pok. kopy Čihař R.), So. Ruda - SK Senomaty B 4:0 (2:0) . (Matouš 3, Adamec), So. Panoší Újezd - ČL Kolešovice B 0:1 (0:0) – (Holeček M.).

1. ČL Kolešovice B 5 4 1 0 0 15:6 14
2. SK Oráčov 5 4 0 0 1 20:9 12
3. So. Ruda 5 3 1 0 1 12:9 11
4. SK Senomaty B 5 3 0 0 2 16:11 9
5. FK Kněževes B 5 2 1 0 2 7:9 8
6. So. Petrohrad 5 2 0 1 2 12:10 7
7. FC Jesenice B 5 1 0 3 1 10:10 6
8. TJ Roztoky B 5 2 0 0 3 12:14 6
9. TJ Šanov 5 1 1 1 2 4:6 6
10. FK Kounov 5 2 0 0 3 11:14 6
11. SK M. Žehrovice 5 1 1 0 3 8:14 5
12. So. Panoší Újezd 5 0 0 0 5 11:26 0

Střelci – IV. třída
11 branek - Jaroslav Bařtipán (SK Oráčov)
8 branek - Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty B)
6 branek- Ladislav Lejbl (T.J. Roztoky A),
4 branky - Dominik Kolář a Ladislav Jambor (FC Jesenice), Patrik Kopřiva (SK Oráčov), Daniel Polánek (ČL Kolešovice B), Martin Matouš (So. Ruda) , Jaroslav Kovář (So. Petrohrad),
3 branky - Antonín Polcar (SK Senomaty B), Jiří Šácha (So. Petrohrad), Jan Kolek a Roman Cífka (Mš. Žehrovice), Michal Polcar (So. P. Újezd, Petr Adamec (So. Ruda)
2 branky - Radek Vojanec (So. Ruda), Tomáš Prais, Petr Roubík a Jakub Polánek (ČL Kolešovice B), Milan Palkoska (SK Senomaty B), Marcel Kovář (So. Petrohrad), Bronislav Polcar a Filip Čeleda (So. P. Újezd), Tomáš Sejpka (FK Kněževes B), Petr Huttr (FK Kounov), Slavomír Vachtl (SK Oráčov)