II. třída - 7. kolo
Ch. Mutějovice - Ol. Rakovník 4:1 (3:0) – (Staněk 2, Rosa, Bradáč M. – Číhař), SK Lány - SK Senomaty A 3:2 (1:0) – (Humr 2, Rybář – Mácha, Havel), ČL Kolešovice A - FC 05 Zavidov B 0:0 pok. kopy 1:3 (Ždánský), So. Kroučová - Sp. Lužná 1:2 (1:1) – (Husák – Šnajdr, Pokorný), FC Jesenice A - SK Lišany 4:3 (2:2) – (John J. 2, Kolář, Kotek – Šutera, Jelínek, Krůta), FC PO Olešná - FK Kněževes A 7:1 (2:1) – (Vodrážka 2, Polášek 2, Procházka J., Ivančík, Pakši), Oh. Městečko - So. Janov 6:1 (3:1) - (Šnídl P. 3, Urban, Jun, Šnídl J. – Peták).

1. Oh. Městečko 7 6 0 1 0 30:10 19
2. FK Kněževes A 7 4 2 0 1 22:14 16
3. FC PO Olešná 7 5 0 0 2 23:8 15
4. Ol. Rakovník 7 5 0 0 2 21:10 15
5. Sp. Lužná 7 5 0 0 2 13:10 15
6. SK Lišany 7 4 0 0 3 18:12 12
7. FC Jesenice A 7 3 1 1 2 14:11 12
8. ČL Kolešovice A 7 3 0 1 3 15:10 10
9. FC 05 Zavidov B 7 2 1 0 4 9:16 8
10. Ch. Mutějovice 7 2 0 1 4 13:19 7
11. So. Kroučová 7 2 0 0 5 8:18 6
12. SK Lány 7 2 0 0 5 14:30 6
13. So. Janov 7 1 0 0 6 9:22 3
14. SK Senomaty A 7 1 0 0 6 9:28 3

Střelci
9 branek - Petr Šnídl (Oh. Městečko),
7 branek - Jakub Číhař (Ol.Rakovník), Jiří Urban (Oh. Městečko
6 branek - Radek Pokorný (Sp. Lužná), Tomáš Vodrážka (FC PO Olešná), Petr Roubík (ČL Kolešovice), Ondřej Humr (SK Lány),
5 branek - Jiří Jelínek (SK Lišany), Radek Polášek (FC PO Olešná), Michal Večeřa a Petr Holeček (FK Kněževes),
4 branky - Radek Žalud a Michal Šutera (SK Lišany), Jan Husák (So. Kroučová), Michal Reichl (SK Lány), Josef Šnídl (Oh. Městečko), Martin Polášek (FC PO Olešná)
3 branky - Jakub Černý a Michal Peták (So. Janov), David Jeníček (FC Jesenice), Stanislav Rous a Jan Ogurek (Ol. Rakovník), Petr Čech ml. (FC 05 Zavidov B), Petr Makarský (Oh. Městečko), Radek Šnajdr (Sp. Lužná)

III. třída - 7. kolo
So. Pustověty - T.J. Roztoky 3:3 (1:2) – (Truksa 2, Bičovský V. – Mika 2, Maršík), So. Branov - Sj. Chrášťany 0:3 (0:0) – (Loula, Králička, Hlušička) – pok. kopy 4:3 (Bičovský V.), TJ Čistá - SK Pavlíkov 0:4 (0:2) – (Polcar, Hink, Bureš, Pánek), B. Lubná - Sp. Řevničov 1:4 (1:1) – (Trejbal - Tóth, Fujera , Hošek, Klain), B. Rynholec - So. Srbeč 4:1 (1:1) – (Matějka, Dadák, Beran, Milfait – Kratina K.), So. Sýkořice - TJ Slabce 1:2 (1:0) – (Hříbal – Baďura, Macák).

1. B. Rynholec 7 6 0 0 1 18:9 18
2. TJ Slabce 7 5 1 0 1 18:7 17
3. Sj. Chrášťany 7 5 0 1 1 14:4 16
4. SK Pavlíkov 7 3 3 0 1 12:7 15
5. Sp. Řevničov 7 4 0 0 3 18:15 12
6. TJ Roztoky A 7 2 2 1 2 13:10 11
7. B. Lubná 7 2 0 3 2 15:9 9
8. TJ Čistá 7 3 0 0 4 18:22 9
9. So. Pustověty 7 2 0 0 4 16:19 7
10. So. Branov 7 2 0 0 5 10:18 6
11. So. Sýkořice 7 1 0 2 4 13:20 5
12. So. Srbeč 7 0 0 0 7 3:28 0

Střelci – III. třída
10 branek - Milan Beran (B. Rynholec)
6 branky – Radek Truksa (So. Pustověty),
5 branek - Roman Votroubek (TJ Čistá), Jiří Čiha (TJ Slabce)
4 branky – Jan Fujera a Jiří Hošek (Sp. Řevničov), Lukáš Polcar a Tomáš Hink (SK Pavlíkov), Petr Králička (Sj. Chrášťany), Marek Blecha (TJ Čistá), Martin Mika (TJ. Roztoky)
3 branky – Tomáš Černý (TJ Slabce), Miroslav Vrábík (T.J. Roztoky A), Kryštof Loula (Sj. Chrášťany), Martin Plincner (TJ Čistá), Václav Bičovský (So. Pustověty), Martin Tóth (Sp. Řevničov), Martin Hříbal (So. Sýkořice), Karel Kratina (So. Srbeč),

IV. třída - 7. kolo
FK Kounov - FC Jesenice B 0:3 (0:2) – (Kejla, Kolář, Rampas), T.J. Roztoky B - TJ Šanov 0:1 (0:0) – (Malík), SK Senomaty B - ČL Kolešovice B 0:1 (0:0) – (Stiska), So. Petrohrad - SK Mš. Žehrovice 5:3 (4:2) – (Halámek L. 2, Halámek T., Učík, Pros - Slavík, Kočí, Zázvorka), So. Ruda - FK Kněževes B 0:3 (0:0) – (Kollár, Kříž, Cihař), So. Panoší Újezd - SK Oráčov 0:6 (0:3) – (Bařtipán 4, Vachtl, Kopřiva).
1. SK Oráčov 7 6 0 0 1 31:10 18
2. ČL Kolešovice B 7 5 1 0 1 17:8 17
3. FK Kněževes B 7 4 1 0 2 19:9 14
4. So. Ruda 7 4 1 0 2 14:13 14
5. TJ Šanov 7 3 1 1 2 12:6 12
6. SK Senomaty B 7 4 0 0 3 21:16 12
7. So. Petrohrad 7 3 0 1 3 18:18 10
8. FC Jesenice B 7 2 0 3 2 17:15 9
9. SK M. Žehrovice 7 2 1 0 4 15:19 8
10. TJ Roztoky B 7 2 0 0 5 12:19 6
11. FK Kounov 7 2 0 0 5 11:24 6
12. So. Panoší Újezd 7 0 0 0 7 11:41 0

Střelci – IV. třída
18 branek - Jaroslav Bařtipán (SK Oráčov)
9 branek - Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty B)
6 branek- Ladislav Lejbl (T.J. Roztoky A),
5 branek - Patrik Kopřiva (SK Oráčov), Antonín Polcar (SK Senomaty B), Dominik Kolář a Ladislav Jambor (FC Jesenice)
4 branky - Daniel Polánek (ČL Kolešovice B), Martin Matouš (So. Ruda) , Jaroslav Kovář (So. Petrohrad), Aleš Sekyra (SK Šanov), Slavomír Vachtl (SK Oráčov)