II. třída - 22. kolo

FC Po Olešná - SK Pavlíkov 5:2 (2:1) – (Mucha 2, Hlavsa, Ličman, Prchal), So. Sýkořice - ČL Kolešovice 0:2 (0:0) – (Kozák 2), So. Branov - TJ Roztoky 2:0 (0:0) – (Červenka M., Dochtor), FK Hředle - FC05 Zavidov 1:0 (0:0) – (Vodrážka), ESTA Oráčov - SK Lány 1:0 (1:0) – (Flajšingr), Tn. Rakovník B - Ol. Rakovník 1:1 (0:1) – (Kollár P. – Kolář), So. N. Strašecí B - So. Mšec 3:3 (1:1) – (Kougl V., Červenka, Kaválek Mich. - Trkal 2, Neužil).

1. So. Branov 22 20 0 2 110 : 26 60
2. Tn. Rakovník B 22 16 3 3 78 : 30 51
3. SK Lány 22 16 3 3 49 : 19 51
4. SK Pavlíkov 22 14 2 6 64 : 35 44
5. FC05 Zavidov 22 11 1 10 58 : 55 34
6. So. Mšec 22 9 4 9 53 : 54 31
7. ESTA Oráčov 22 9 4 9 44 : 47 31
8. FK Hředle 22 9 4 9 30 : 34 31
9. ČL Kolešovice 22 6 6 10 24 : 50 24
10. FC Po Olešná 22 4 8 10 25 : 47 20
11. TJ Roztoky 22 5 4 13 40 : 47 19
12. Ol. Rakovník 22 4 5 13 23 : 54 17
13. So. Sýkořice 22 4 3 15 33 : 80 15
14. So. N. Strašecí B 22 2 3 17 28 : 81 9

III. třída - 22. kolo

SK Pavlíkov B - Sj. Chrášťany 2:4 (1:1) – (Gebhart, Týče – Podolka 2, Lauber, Kollmann), So. Srbeč - Sp. Řevničov 5:1 (2:0) – (Svítek 3, Kratina, Oblazný), So. Pustověty - So. Branov B 6:0 (4:0) – (Šimon 4, Zuska, Bičovský A.), TJ Čistá - B. Rynholec 4:0 (2:0) – (Votroubek R. 2, Ouřada, Tajbl), FK Kněževes B - So. Janov 0:3 (0:1) – (Bureš 2, Vacek), SK Senomaty B - So. Kroučová 3:2 (1:2) – (Kozák, Palkoska, Klouček – Hejda, Bohatý), SK Lány B - SK Lišany 6:0 (2:0) – (Kosár 2, Dudášik P., Ambrož, Putík M., Pleiner).

1. So. Srbeč 22 15 3 4 74 : 37 48
2. TJ Čistá 22 12 4 6 58 : 46 40
3. So. Pustověty 22 12 3 7 62 : 33 39
4. So. Janov 22 11 6 5 45 : 32 39
5. So. Kroučová 22 9 3 10 61 : 55 30
6. Sp. Řevničov 22 8 5 9 47 : 40 29
7. SK Senomaty B 22 9 2 11 51 : 61 29
8. SK Pavlíkov B 22 8 5 9 48 : 60 29
9. SK Lány B 22 9 1 12 48 : 46 28
10. B. Rynholec 22 8 4 10 44 : 46 28
11. So. Branov B 22 7 6 9 47 : 67 27
12. FK Kněževes B 22 7 3 12 50 : 70 24
13. SK Lišany 22 6 5 11 37 : 47 23
14. Sj. Chrášťany 22 6 4 12 32 : 64 22

IV. třída - 24. kolo

So. Ruda - TJ Šanov 4:0 (2:0) – (Hrbek 2, Beneš, Král P.), FK Svojetín - FC Hořesedly 2:3, So. Lodenice - Ol. Rakovník B 2:4 (2:0), FC05 Zavidov B - M. Hřebečníky 2:2 (1:1) – (Šesták, Jelínek – Bendl 2), B. Lubná - FC Jesenice B 1:1 (0:0) – (Souček), ESTA Oráčov B - FALCO Kounov 3:0 (2:0) – (Tokar 2, Mayer), FC Po Olešná B - TJ Slabce 2:2 (0:2) – (Itner 2), So. P. Újezd – volno.

1. FC Jesenice B 24 20 3 1 79 : 27 63
2. So. Ruda 25 18 1 6 80 : 41 55
3. ESTA Oráčov B 24 17 2 5 82 : 45 53
4. FC05 Zavidov B 25 13 4 8 66 : 52 43
5. TJ Slabce 24 12 3 9 72 : 59 39
6. So. P. Újezd 24 11 5 8 65 : 56 38
7. FC Po Olešná B 24 11 5 8 64 : 55 38
8. Ol. Rakovník B 24 11 5 8 68 : 54 38
9. FALCO Kounov 24 11 2 11 64 : 45 35
10. TJ Šanov 25 9 4 12 39 : 48 31
11. B. Lubná 25 8 5 12 51 : 51 29
12. So. Lodenice 25 7 3 15 50 : 68 24
13. M. Hřebečníky 24 4 5 15 39 : 87 17
14. FC Hořesedly 24 4 4 16 36 : 91 16
15. FK Svojetín 25 0 3 22 29 : 105 3

AUTOR: Jaroslav Kraus