II. třída - 6. kolo
ČL Kolešovice - So. Mšec 0:6 (0:2) - (Cívka, Neužil, Trkal, Seman, Ducár, Vančura), Sp. Lužná - SK Pavlíkov 2:3 (2:1) – (Drenko, Košulič), FC05 Zavidov - FC Jesenice 6:1 (4:0) – (Sekyra 3, Koc, Blecha, Šíma), FK Hředle - FC Po Olešná 3:2 (1:0) – (Skoupý, Bureš, Ďurina – Polášek R. 2), TJ Roztoky - FK Kněževes 0:3 (0:2) – (Hlavatý, Plaček, Čihař R.) ESTA Oráčov - SK Lány 3:4 (0:1) – (Vachtl S., Jeníček, Pfejfer – Švolba, Rajgl, Vácha, Humr), Tn. Rakovník B - So. Srbeč 2:1 (1:0) – (Somol P., Krejza – Pokorný).

1. Tn. Rakovník B 6 6 0 0 27 : 8 18 ( 9)
2. So. Mšec 6 5 0 1 30 : 12 15 ( 9)
3. FC05 Zavidov 6 4 2 0 17 : 4 14 ( 2)
4. SK Lány 6 3 2 1 15 : 12 11 ( 5)
5. TJ Roztoky 6 3 1 2 14 : 9 10 ( 1)
6. FK Kněževes 6 2 3 1 17 : 14 9 ( 3)
7. FC Po Olešná 6 2 2 2 14 : 14 8 ( -1)
8. ESTA Oráčov 6 2 1 3 18 : 14 7 ( -2)
9. Sp. Lužná 6 2 1 3 9 : 11 7 ( -5)
10. FK Hředle 6 2 1 3 9 : 13 7 ( -5)
11. SK Pavlíkov 6 2 1 3 11 : 18 7 ( -2)
12. ČL Kolešovice 6 0 2 4 6 : 20 2 ( -7)
13. So. Srbeč 6 0 1 5 12 : 23 1 ( -8)
14. FC Jesenice 6 0 1 5 8 : 35 1 ( -8)

III. třída - 6. kolo
So. Ruda - So. Branov B 1:2 (1:0) – (Husák), TJ Čistá - So. P. Újezd 6:0 (2:0) – (Jopa 2, Votroubek R. 2, Kašpar, Pavlis), So. Pustověty - Sp. Řevničov 5:2 (2:0) – (Bičovský V. 2, Šimon, Šarankievič, Hůla – Hošek, Tóth), SK Senomaty B - So. Janov 1:6 (0:4) – (Lahvička – Dušek 3, Černý 2, Kopáček), B. Rynholec - Ol. Rakovník 2:2 (1:1) – (Měsíček, Havlík P.), SK Lány B - So. Sýkořice 3:5 (2:2) – (Hladký, Kosár, Kostík – Prach 2, Slabý, Hříbal, Brabec), TJ Slabce - So. Kroučová 2:4 (2:2) – (Čiha, Baďura - Bílek, Hejda, Eminger, Pech).

1. TJ Čistá 6 6 0 0 22 : 5 18 ( 9)
2. So. Janov 6 4 0 2 16 : 9 12 ( 3)
3. So. Sýkořice 6 4 0 2 20 : 16 12 ( 3)
4. So. Pustověty 6 4 0 2 18 : 16 12 ( 3)
5. So. Kroučová 6 3 1 2 21 : 11 10 ( -2)
6. SK Lány B 6 3 0 3 15 : 16 9 ( -3)
7. Ol. Rakovník 6 2 2 2 17 : 11 8 ( 2)
8. B. Rynholec 6 2 2 2 16 : 15 8 ( 2)
9. Sp. Řevničov 6 2 1 3 11 : 13 7 ( 1)
10. So. Branov B 6 2 1 3 11 : 15 7 ( -2)
11. So. P. Újezd 6 2 0 4 4 : 22 6 ( 0)
12. SK Senomaty B 6 1 2 3 14 : 20 5 ( -4)
13. So. Ruda 6 1 2 3 11 : 18 5 ( -7)
14. TJ Slabce 6 0 1 5 13 : 22 1 (-11)
IV. třída - 6. kolo
FK Svojetín - TJ Šanov 1:2 (0:0) – (Kleger – Šulc, Cafourek T.), B. Lubná - FALCO Kounov 2:2 (0:2) – (Volf, Trejbal A.), TJ Roztoky B - FK Kněževes B 0:3 (0:1) – (Vondruška, Hanych, Kříž), ESTA Oráčov B - FC05 Zavidov B 0:4 (0:1), So. Lodenice - M. Hřebečníky 0:3 (0:2) – (Studený, Týřl, Ledvina), Sj. Chrášťany - SK Lišany 0:2 (0:0), FC Po Olešná B a FC Hořesedly - volno.

1. SK Lišany 5 5 0 0 24 : 3 15 ( 6)
2. FC05 Zavidov B 6 4 1 1 21 : 11 13 ( 7)
3. M. Hřebečníky 4 4 0 0 18 : 6 12 ( 6)
4. FC Hořesedly 5 4 0 1 13 : 6 12 ( 3)
5. FK Kněževes B 6 3 0 3 19 : 17 9 ( 3)
6. B. Lubná 5 2 2 1 12 : 8 8 ( -1)
7. FC Po Olešná B 4 2 1 1 9 : 4 7 ( 1)
8. ESTA Oráčov B 6 2 1 3 11 : 18 7 ( -2)
9. FALCO Kounov 6 1 2 3 9 : 16 5 ( -1)
10. Sj. Chrášťany 5 1 1 3 6 : 7 4 ( -5)
11. TJ Šanov 5 1 1 3 6 : 14 4 ( -2)
12. TJ Roztoky B 6 1 1 4 7 : 18 4 ( -5)
13. FK Svojetín 5 1 0 4 7 : 25 3 ( -6)
14. So. Lodenice 4 0 0 4 6 : 15 0 ( -9)