II. třída - 8. kolo
FK Hředle - Sp. Lužná 2:0 (1:0) – (Stibor, Houdek), FC 05 Zavidov - SK Pavlíkov 7:0 (2:0) – (Korčák 3, Urik, Skoupý, Devera, Štiller D.), So. Mšec - Oh. Městečko 3:3 (2:1) – (Burle 2, Neužil – Bestajovský M. 2, Šnídl P.), SK Senomaty - ESTA Oráčov 5:1 (Vávra 3, Kukla 2 – Jeníček), FK Kněževes - So. Janov 0:4 (0:2) – (Šerák, Frühauf, Kinter, De Fin), FC Po Olešná - FC Jesenice 0:3 (0:2), ČL Kolešovice - So. Branov 3:0 (0:0) – (Daniš, Polánek D., Vician).
1. FC 05 Zavidov 8 8 0 0 34 : 2 24 ( 12)
2. Oh. Městečko 8 5 3 0 31 : 9 18 ( 12)
3. So. Mšec 8 5 2 1 25 : 12 17 ( 5)
4. SK Senomaty 8 5 2 1 23 : 10 17 ( 2)
5. SK Pavlíkov 8 5 0 3 12 : 14 15 ( 6)
6. FK Kněževes 8 4 2 2 21 : 10 14 ( -1)
7. Sp. Lužná 8 4 2 2 13 : 10 14 ( 5)
8. FC Po Olešná 8 3 1 4 19 : 18 10 ( -5)
9. So. Janov 8 3 0 5 12 : 14 9 ( -6)
10. ČL Kolešovice 8 2 1 5 13 : 18 7 ( -8)
11. FK Hředle 8 2 0 6 9 : 19 6 ( -6)
12. FC Jesenice 8 2 0 6 10 : 21 6 ( -6)
13. ESTA Oráčov 8 1 0 7 11 : 37 3 ( -6)
14. So. Branov 8 0 1 7 2 : 41 1 (-11)

III. třída - 8. kolo
Ol. Rakovník - Sp. Řevničov 3:0 (2:0) – (Topinka 2, Beneš), TJ Roztoky - SK Lány B 6:1 (1:1) – (Rasocha 3, Vrábík, Krůta, Dolejš – Kotulan), SK Lišany - So. Sýkořice 4:1 (0:1) – (Jelínek, Feher, Žalud, Chládek), Sj. Chrášťany - TJ Čistá 0:1 (0:1), So. Pustověty - So. Ruda 11:0 (7:0) – (Bičovský V. 3, Hůla 2, Šarankievič 2, Truksa, Krejčí, Knap, Šimon), B. Rynholec - So. Srbeč 4:1 (2:0) – (Matějka 2, Petrus V., Havlík P. – Svítek), So. Kroučová - FC 05 Zavidov B 4:6 (1:4) – (Kiss 2, Jelínek, Husák Jan).
1. Ol. Rakovník 8 7 0 1 33 : 12 21 ( 12)
2. So. Sýkořice 8 7 0 1 18 : 10 21 ( 12)
3. TJ Roztoky 8 6 0 2 30 : 15 18 ( 6)
4. Sj. Chrášťany 8 6 0 2 22 : 10 18 ( 3)
5. FC 05 Zavidov B 8 5 0 3 28 : 21 15 ( 3)
6. So. Pustověty 8 4 1 3 32 : 12 13 ( 1)
7. TJ Čistá 8 4 1 3 21 : 16 13 ( 1)
8. Sp. Řevničov 8 4 1 3 18 : 13 13 ( 4)
9. B. Rynholec 8 4 0 4 23 : 20 12 ( -3)
10. SK Lišany 8 3 0 5 23 : 28 9 ( -6)
11. So. Srbeč 8 2 1 5 18 : 31 7 ( -5)
12. So. Ruda 8 1 1 6 11 : 37 4 ( -8)
13. So. Kroučová 8 0 1 7 17 : 41 1 (-14)
14. SK Lány B 8 0 0 8 10 : 38 0 ( -9)

IV. třída - 8. kolo
FK Kněževes B - So. P. Újezd 5:1 (3:0) – (Vrábík 3, Plaček, Kopřiva), TJ Šanov - ESTA Oráčov B 4:1 (1:1) – (Cafourek T. 2, Maissner, Sekyra A.), B. Lubná - So. Petrohrad 7:1 (2:0) – (Trejbal A. 2, Bařtipán J. 2, Trejbal M., Souček, Sedlák), FC Po Olešná B - M. Hřebečníky 1:5 (0:1) – (Kurfürst), FC Hořesedly - So. Mšec B 2:7 (2:3) – (Drexler, Luksch – Maršík 2, Simandl, Hanzlík, Pelc, Rosenbaum, Trkal), TJ Roztoky B - FK Kounov 6:0 (2:0) – (Knot 2, Kaplan 2, Kaftan, Ruprecht), TJ Slabce - ČL Kolešovice B 6:0 (1:0) – (Klekner 2, Macák 2, Ikrényi, Bárt).
1. TJ Šanov 8 7 1 0 32 : 5 22 ( 7)
2. So. Mšec B 8 7 0 1 38 : 10 21 ( 12)
3. B. Lubná 8 6 1 1 33 : 15 19 ( 4)
4. TJ Roztoky B 8 6 1 1 28 : 14 19 ( 7)
5. FK Kněževes B 8 5 0 3 29 : 20 15 ( 0)
6. FC Hořesedly 8 4 1 3 24 : 22 13 ( 1)
7. TJ Slabce 8 3 2 3 25 : 22 11 ( -1)
8. M. Hřebečníky 8 3 1 4 18 : 20 10 ( -2)
9. FK Kounov 8 2 3 3 17 : 17 9 ( 0)
10. ESTA Oráčov B 8 2 1 5 11 : 21 7 ( -2)
11. ČL Kolešovice B 8 2 0 6 14 : 27 6 ( -3)
12. So. P. Újezd 8 1 2 5 10 : 30 5 ( -7)
13. So. Petrohrad 8 1 1 6 12 : 33 4 ( -8)
14. FC Po Olešná B 8 0 0 8 7 : 42 0 (-15)