II. třída – 6. kolo

FK Kněževes A - Oh. Městečko 2:3 (1:2) – (Vrábík 2 – Šnídl P. 2, Urban J.), FC PO Olešná – Slabce 9:0 (2:0) – (Polášek R. 3, Majba 2, Zadák, Vodrážka, Topinka, Polášek M., ČL Kolešovice A – Lány 2:3 (0:2) – (Daniš, Kapoun - Reichl 2, Štícha vlastní), SK Senomaty A – Ol. Rakovník 6:0 (2:0) – (Vávra 4, Eichler, Havel), FK Hředle – So. Kroučová 10:0 (6:0) – (Bechner 5, Vitner 4, Sláma), FC Jesenice A – FC 05 Zavidov B 3:3 (3:1) – (John P., Jeníček, Mutínský – Čech ml. 2, Kraus A.) - pok. kopy 1:3 (Šíma), SK Lišany – B. Rynholec (3:0) – (Roušavý 3, Paseka, Feher – Milfait 3).
1. FK Hředle 6 5 0 0 1 24:8 15
2. ČL Kolešovice A 6 4 1 0 1 18:7 14
3. SK Lány 6 4 0 1 1 28:13 13
4. Ol. Rakovník 6 4 0 1 1 18:11 13
5. B. Rynholec 6 4 0 0 2 19:10 12
6. SK Lišany 6 3 1 0 2 23:13 11
7. Oh. Městečko 6 3 1 0 2 16:11 11
8. SK Senomaty A 6 3 0 0 3 23:16 9
9. FC PO Olešná 6 3 0 0 3 22:15 9
10. FC Jesenice A 6 2 0 1 3 20:22 7
11. FK Kněževes A 6 2 0 0 4 13:19 6
12. FC 05 Zavidov B 6 1 1 0 4 9:25 5
13. So. Kroučová 6 0 0 1 5 7:31 1
14. TJ Slabce 6 0 0 0 6 4:43 0

Střelci
12 branek - Petr Šnídl (Oh. Městečko), Jakub Číhař (Ol. Rakovník)
9 branek – Denis Scott Bechner a Adam Vitner (FK Hředle), Michal Reichl (SK Lány)
8 branek – Petr Buršík (SK Lány) Filip Milfait (B. Rynholec),
7 branek – Jakub Vávra (SK Senomaty A),
6 branek – Václav Zuska (ČL Kolešovice A),
5 branek – Jiří Hanych (FK Kněževes), Milan Beran (B. Rynholec), Milan Petr (SK Lány), Radek Polášek (FC PO Olešná)
4 branky - František Machovský (So. Kroučová), Tomáš Vodrážka a Martin Polášek (FC PO Olešná), Martin Karnold (SK Senomaty A), Michal Bagi a Daniel Roušavý (SK Lišany)
3 branky - Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty A), Petr Šťastný, David Jeníček a Petr John (FC Jesenice A), Daniel Polánek a Jaroslav Daniš (ČL Kolešovice A), Radim Topinka (FC PO Olešná), Tomáš Sejpka (FK Kněževes A), Václav Mutínský (SK Lišany), Zdeněk Špimr (Ol. Rakovník), Jan Sláma (FK Hředle),

III. třída – 6. kolo

So, Janov – TJ Čistá 3:0 (1:0) – (Frühauf, Kail, Bečirovič), TJ Roztoky A – TJ Šanov 2:0 (0:0) – (Bureš, Hruška), SK Pavlíkov – So. Pustověty 2:4 (2:0) – (Konopásek, Koc – Truksa 2, Elmerich, Hovorka), SK Oráčov – So. Branov 2:1 (0:0) – (Svatoň, Bařtipán – Krátký), Sj. Chrášťany – Sp. Řevničov 1:2 (1:1) – (Lauber – Husák Jan, Matějka), B. Lubná - So. Sýkořice 2:0 (1:0) – (Pokorný R. 2).
1. B. Lubná 6 6 0 0 0 25:6 18
2. Sp. Řevničov 6 5 0 0 1 21:13 15
3. So. Pustověty 6 5 0 0 1 15:8 15
4. SK Oráčov 6 3 1 0 2 18:14 11
5. TJ Roztoky A 6 3 0 2 1 14:13 11
6. Sj. Chrášťany 6 3 0 0 3 12:13 9
7. So.Janov 6 2 1 0 3 8:7 8
8. So. Sýkořice 6 2 0 1 3 7:13 7
9. So. Branov 6 2 0 0 4 17:18 6
10. SK Pavlíkov 6 1 1 0 4 14:20 5
11. TJ Šanov 6 1 0 0 5 6:18 3
12. TJ Čistá 6 0 0 0 6 5:19 0



Střelci
9 branek – Adam Trejbal (B. Lubná)
7 branek – Radek Truksa (So. Pustověty), Jaroslav Bařtipán (SK Oráčov), Radek Choc (So. Branov),
6 branek - Dominik Varyš a Radek Pokorný (B. Lubná),
5 branek - Filip Libecajt a Jan Husák (Sp. Řevničov), Jan Elsnic (SK Oráčov)
4 branky – Vojtěch Hladík (TJ Roztoky A), Lubomír Kozák (Sj. Chrášťany), Martin Škrlant (SK Pavlíkov), Jiří Hošek (Sp. Řevničov),
3 branky – Michal Malík (TJ Šanov), Martin Elmerich (So. Pustověty), Tomáš Krátký (So. Branov),

IV. třída – 6. kolo

FK Kounov – SK Mš. Žehrovice 0:2 (0:1) – (Ducár 2), FK Kněževes B - FC Jesenice B 5:5 (1:3) – (Malafa 2, Kyncl, Hanych, Čihař R. – Kolář 2, Jambor 2, Mutínský) – pok. kopy 2:4 (Pacourek), So. Petrohrad – So. Panoší Újezd 8:4 (4:1) – (Jurča 3, Halámek L. 2, Pros 2, Kovář J. – Zuska, Liprt, Vávra, Starý), So. Ruda – SK Senomaty B 1:3 (1:0) – (Novotný – Polcar, Mácha, Čepela),So. Srbeč - ČL Kolešovice B 6:0 (0:0) – (Svítek 4, Mišík, Voborník), TJ Roztoky B – volno.

1. So. Petrohrad 6 5 1 0 0 40:14 17
2. TJ Roztoky B 5 5 0 0 0 15:6 15
3. So. Ruda 6 4 0 0 2 16:11 12
4. So. Srbeč 6 3 0 2 1 27:14 11
5. FC Jesenice B 5 2 1 0 2 18:16 8
6. SK Mš. Žehrovice 6 2 1 0 3 13:14 8
7. SK Senomaty B 5 2 0 0 3 18:17 6
8. ČL Kolešovice B 5 2 0 0 3 7:15 6
9. FK Kněževes B 5 1 0 1 3 9:14 4
10. FK Kounov 6 1 0 0 5 8:35 3
11. So. Panoší Újezd 5 0 0 0 5 8:23 0

Střelci
12 branek - Milan Svítek (So. Srbeč),
8 branek - Jaroslav Kovář, Karel Pros a Adam Jurča (So. Petrohrad), Dominik Kolář (FC Jesenice B),
7 branek - Marcel Kovář (So. Petrohrad)
6 branky - Lukáš Halámek (So. Petrohrad),
5 branek - Antonín Polcar (SK Senomaty B),
4 branky - Luboš Mácha (SK Senomaty B), Vít Husák a Jan Pondělíček (So. Ruda), Lukáš Voborník a Karel Kratina (So. Srbeč),
3 branky - Jaroslav Kaftan, Ondřej Čumpelík a Václav Varyš (TJ Roztoky B), Jiří Mayrich (SK Mš. Žehrovice), Martin Matouš (Sokol Ruda), Bronislav Polcar (So. Panoší Újezd), Miroslav Mišík (So. Srbeč)