II. třída 7. kolo

 

TJ Čistá A - St. Rakovník 15:3 (48:15)
• Bezstarosti V. 4, Bedenk P. 4, Zeman J. 3, Švarc J. 2, čtyřhry Švarc J. – Zeman J. a Bedenk P. – Bezstarosti V. × Chovan D. 2, Jílek R. 1, Chvojan J. 0, Franěk F. 0.


SK Skryje A- RC Rakovník B 4:14 (25:46)
• Jedlička J. 2, Jedlička M. 2, Rybáček L. 0, Pour J. 0 × Niezgoda R. 4, Smitka L. 3, Cafourek M. 3, Pavlík M. 2, čtyřhry Niezgoda R. – Pavlík M. a Smitka L. – Cafourek M.


So. Lány C - So. Nové Strašecí C 10:8 (38:38)
• Eichenmann F. 3, Slánička P. st. 3, Lážnovský J. 3, Landr O. 0 (3), Spiegl T. 0 (1), čtyřhra Landr O. – Eichenmann F. × Brožek M. 2, Vlášek O. 2, Viedemann F. 2, Zíma M. 1, čtyřhra Zíma M. – Brožek M.


So. Olešná B - So. Hředle B 6:12 (32:48)
• Šebek M. 4, Folk J. 1, Svoboda V. 0, Pavlíček V. 0, čtyřhra Šebek M- Svoboda V. × Polášek M. 3, Tengler P. 3, Martínek J. 3, Bečvář M. 2, čtyřhra Martínek J. – Bečvář M.

So. Krupá A a So. Rakovník B
- volno

III. třída - 7. kolo

So. Hředle C- So. Janov B 7:11 (30:43)
• Vitner R. 3, Vitner K. 2, Kopáček V. 1, Vitner L. 0, čtyřhra Vitner K. – Vitner R. × Pacourek J. st. 3, Šobek V. 3, Fric J. 2, Pacourek R. 2, čtyřhra Fric J. – Šobek V.


So. Všetaty - So. Nesuchyně B 12:6 (39:24)
• Herink M. 4, Gebhart V. 3, Herink O. 2, Bureš L. 1, čtyřhry Gebhart V. – Herink M. a Bureš L. – Herink O. × Vopravil M. 3, Barsa T. 2, Krob P. 1, Micura D. 0

So. Panoší Újezd- So. Lány D 17:1 (53:12)
• Jílek J. 4, Tomášek R. 4, Beneš V. 4, Zuda A. 3, čtyřhry Jílek J. – Tomášek R. a Zuda A. – Beneš V. × Eichenmann F. 1, Landr O. 0, Moravec L. st. 0, Houha L. 0.


RC Rakovník C- So. Křivoklát B 12:6 (45:25)
• Lédl R. 3, Smitka L. 3, Pavlík M. 3, Kolář M. 2, čtyřhra Smitka L. – Kolář M. × Šiška J. 3, Štěpnička J. 2, Brožek V. 0, Jaroš M. 0, čtyřhra Štěpnička J. – Šiška J.


Loko Lužná - So. Branov 7:11 (27:39)
• Štrougal L. st. 2, Štrougal L. ml. 2, Komínek O. 2, Baur L. 0, čtyřhra Štrougal L. st. – Komínek O. × Mencl M. 4, Zikmund V. 3, Pergler P. 2, Šípek M. 1, čtyřhra Mencl M. – Zikmund V.


So. Olešná C- So. Rakovník C 10:8 (40:30)
• Vít V. 4, Itner R. 2, Kočovský L. 2, Folber J. 1, čtyřhra Itner R. – Vít V. × Hubka M. 3, Procházka V. 2, Renč Z. 1, Zelenka V. 1, čtyřhra Renč Z. – Zelenka V.