I. třída - 5. kolo

So. Olešná A - KST Rakovník D 10 : 8 (36 : 25)
- Bařtipán Z. 3, Kočovský T. 2, Procházka T. 2, Lédl J. 2, čtyřhra Kočovský T. – Lédl J.
- Fabinger V. 4, Froněk P. 3, Podestát J. 0, Tvrz J. ml. 0 (2), Pastor J. 0 (2), čtyřhra Froněk P. – Fabinger V.

So. Rakovník A - So. Hředle A 6 : 12 (27 : 41)
- Stibor J. 2, Miller F. 1, Čermák L. 1, Cibulka J. 1, čtyřhra Miller F. – Čermák L.
- Dvořáček J. 4, Novák T. 4, Beránek J. 2, Pacourek J. 1, čtyřhra Dvořáček J. – Novák T.

So. Nové Strašecí A - RC Rakovník A 5 : 13 (28 : 43)
- Pittner K. 2, Brožek M. 1, Červený Z. 1, Fabinger F. 0, čtyřhra Fabinger F. – Pittner K.
- Krůta V. 4, Dupač Z. 3, Hejda L. 3, Smitka L. 2, čtyřhra Smitka L. – Dupač Z.

So. Nesuchyně A - So. Křivoklát A 13 : 5 (41 : 23)
- Hetto T. 4, Šerák M. 3, Šebek V. 3, Krob M. 1, čtyřhry Hetto T. – Šerák M. a Šebek V. – Krob M.
- Jaroš L. 2, Brožek V. 2, Hauner M. 1, Lysý V. 0

KK Rakovník - So. Lány B 10 : 8 (38 : 31)
- Štengl J. 4, Koloc M. 2, Cír L. 2, Fojtík J. 1, čtyřhra Štengl J. – Sušánka P.
- Jirkovský V. 3, Kosár E. 2, Szabo J. 2, Eichenmann F. 0, čtyřhra Szabo J. – Jirkovský V.

So. Krupá A - SK Přílepy A 7 : 11 (32 : 38)
- Mrázek J. 4, Macek Z. ml. 2, Kapoun O. 1, Macek Z. st. 0 (2), Havlík J. 0 (2)
- Jílek J. 3, Müller J. 3, Havel V. 1, Holý K. 1 (2), Kutílek J. 1 (2), čtyřhry Holý K. – Kutílek J. a Jílek J. – Müller J.

So. Janov A - volno

1. RC Rakovník A 5 4 0 1 0 55:35 13
2. So. Olešná A 5 3 1 1 0 47:43 12
3. KK Rakovník 4 3 1 0 0 49:23 11
4. So. Hředle A 5 3 0 2 0 56:34 11
5. So. Lány B 5 2 2 1 0 53:37 11
6. KST Rakovník D 5 3 0 2 0 43:47 11
7. So. Nesuchyně A 4 3 0 1 0 42:30 10
8. So. N. Strašecí A 4 2 1 1 0 38:34 9
9. SK Přílepy A 5 1 2 2 0 40:50 9
10. So. Janov A 4 1 1 2 0 28:44 7
11. So. Rakovník A 4 1 0 3 0 32:40 6
12. So. Krupá A 5 0 0 5 0 32:58 5
13. So. Křivoklát A 5 0 0 5 0 25:65 5

II. třída - 5. kolo

SK Přílepy B - Žst. Rakovník 12 : 6 (42 : 23)
- Mayer F. 3, Havel V. 3, Zajíc V. 3, Adamczuk J. 1, čtyřhry Mayer F. – Havel V. a Zajíc V. – Adamczuk J.
- Jílek R. 4, Chvojan J. 1, Chovan D. 1, Franěk F. 0

So. Rakovník C - So. Hředle B 7 : 11 (32 : 41)
- Sosna P. 3, Procházka V. 2, Kratochvíl M. 1, Zach F. 1
- Polášek M. 4, Martínek J. 3, Vitner K. 1, Bečvář M. 1 (2), Vitner R. 0 (2), čtyřhry Polášek M. – Vitner K. a Martínek J. – Bečvář M.

So. Křivoklát B - So. Nové Strašecí B 9 : 9 (33 : 30)

- Dolejš J. 3 + 1WO, Mika M. 1 + 1WO, Mika L. 0 + 1WO, Štěpnička J. 0 + 1WO, čtyřhra Mika M. – Mika L. WO
- Vlášek O. 3, Brožek M. 3, Libovický R. 2, čtyřhra Brožek M. – Vlášek O.

RC Rakovník B - So. Rakovník B 4 : 14
- nedošel zápis

TJ Čistá A - So. Olešná B 6 : 12 (23 : 40)
- Lepka M. ml. 3, Bezstarosti V. 1, Bedenk P. 1, Zeman J. 1
- Kreidl P. 4, Pavlíček V. 3, Vít V. 3, Bařtipán J. 0, čtyřhry Pavlíček V. – Kreid P. a Vít V. – Bařtipán J.

So. Lány C - volno

1. So. Rakovník B 5 5 0 0 0 67:23 15
2. So. Olešná B 5 5 0 0 0 62:28 15
3. So. Hředle B 4 4 0 0 0 47:25 12
4. RC Rakovník B 5 3 0 2 0 46:44 11
5. So. N. Strašecí B 5 1 2 2 0 46:44 9
6. TJ Čistá A 5 2 0 3 0 46:44 9
7. SK Přílepy B 4 2 0 2 0 36:36 8
8. Žst. Rakovník 4 1 0 3 0 27:45 6
9. So. Křivoklát B 5 0 1 4 0 26:64 6
10. So. Lány C 4 0 1 3 0 30:42 5
11. So. Rakovník C 4 0 0 4 0 17:55 4

III. třída - 5. kolo

So. Všetaty A - So. Nesuchyně B 8 : 10 (35:33)
- Herink M. 3, Herink P. 2, Gebhart V. 1, Herink O. 1 (3), Bureš L. 0 (1), čtyřhra Gebhart V. – Herink M.
- Vopravil M. 4, Micura D. 2, Jílek M. 2, Barsa T. 1, čtyřhra Barsa T. – Jílek M.

So. Kroučová A - TJ Čistá B 15 : 3 (49 : 17)
- Fejfar V. 3 + 1WO, Kováčik J. 2 + 1WO, Jelínek P. 2 + 1WO, Valeš M. 2 + 1WO, čtyřhry Fejfar V. – Kováčik J. a Jelínek P. – Valeš M. WO
- Zlechovec E. 2, Lepka M. st. 1, Šajner J.

SK Skryje A - So. Janov B 13 : 5 (46 : 20)
- Rybáček L. 4, Jedlička J. 4, Jedlička M. 2, Pour J. 2, čtyřhra Rybáček L. – Jedlička J.
- Amler Mar. 2, Benda J. 2, Černý M. 0, Černý J. 0, čtyřhra Amler Mar. – Benda J.

So. Křivoklát C - SK Skryje B 6 : 12 (27 : 42)
- Durčiak J. 2, Šíma R. 2, Šiška J. 2, Pavlíček J. 0
- Zíma P. 3, Korf J. 3, Jedlička P. 2, Hůla J. 2, čtyřhry Zíma P. – Jedlička P. a Korf J. – Hůla J.

SK Pšovlky A - So. Rakovník D 9 : 9 (38 : 42)
- Folk J. 4, Hubka M. 3, Netrh V. 2, Hospodářský J. 0
- Sosna J. 2, Zelenka V. 2, Renč Z. 2, Pitař M. 1, čtyřhry Pitař M. – Sosna J. a Zelenka V. – Renč Z.

SK Hřebečníky - So. Olešná C 8 : 10 (38 : 38)
- Tomášek M. 3, Hejný P. 2, Jirouš P. 1, Krůta J. 1, čtyřhra Krůta J. – Jirouš P.
- Kočovský L. 4, Bařtipán J. 3, Folber J. 2, Červenka J. 0, čtyřhra Folber J. – Bařtipán J.

1. SK Pšovlky A 5 4 1 0 0 61:29 14
2. SK Skryje A 5 4 0 1 0 56:34 13
3. So. Kroučová A 5 4 0 1 0 53:37 13
4. So. Rakovník D 5 3 1 1 0 55:35 12
5. So. Nesuchyně B 5 3 0 2 0 46:44 11
6. SK Skryje B 5 3 0 2 0 44:46 11
7. So. Všetaty A 5 2 1 2 0 49:41 10
8. TJ Čistá B 5 1 2 2 0 39:51 9
9. So. Olešná C 5 1 1 3 0 39:51 8
10. SK Hřebečníky 5 1 0 4 0 37:53 7
11. So. Janov B 5 0 1 4 0 31:59 6
12. So. Křivoklát C 5 0 1 4 0 30:60 6

IV. třída - 5. kolo

B. Lubná - SK Pšovlky B 14 : 4 (48 : 23)

- Pokorný M. 4, Spurný P. 4, Novák R. 2, Volevecký M. 2, čtyřhry Novák R. – Spurný P. a Pokorný M. – Volevecký M.
- Švejkovský Z. 2, Hospodářský J. 1, Čech J. 1, Koleníková D. 0

R. Třtice A - So. Krupá B 11 : 7 (37 : 32)
- Vidrich F. 3, Libovický T. 3, Eis J. 2, Halíř D. 2, čtyřhra Vidrich F. – Libovický T.
- Veselský P. 2, Macek Z. st. 2, Bureš J. 1, Svoboda V. 1, čtyřhra Macek Z. st. – Veselský P.

R. Třtice B - RC Rakovník C 3 : 15 (16 : 48)
- Kolek V. 2, Urbanovič V. 0, Vitner R. 0, Vožechová M. 0 (2), Nedvěd D. 0 (2), čtyřhra Kolek V. – Vožechová M.
- Pýcha H. 4, Cír J. 4, Kolář M. 3, Polák M. 3, čtyřhra Kolář M. – Pýcha H.

Loko Lužná - SK Pavlíkov 10 : 8 (33 : 35)
- Štrougal L. ml. 4, Vajnar L. 3, Štrougal L. st. 1, Korcina D. 1, čtyřhra Štrougal L. ml. – Štrougal L. st.
- Jílek J. 3, Pelc Petr 2, Mika M. 2, Mrzena J. 0, čtyřhra Pelc Petr – Mika M.

So. Nesuchyně C a So. Kroučová B - volno

1. RC Rakovník C 5 4 0 1 0 56:34 13
2. B. Lubná 4 4 0 0 0 61:11 12
3. Loko Lužná 4 4 0 0 0 58:14 12
4. SK Pavlíkov 4 3 0 1 0 50:22 10
5. R. Třtice A 4 2 0 2 0 35:37 8
6. So. Kroučová B 4 1 0 3 0 25:47 6
7. R. Třtice B 4 1 0 3 0 24:48 6
8. SK Pšovlky B 4 1 0 3 0 23:49 6
9. So. Krupá B 4 0 0 4 0 19:53 4
10. So. Nesuchyně C 3 0 0 3 0 9:45 3

V. třída - 5. kolo

SK Skryje C - TJ Čistá C 1 : 17 (8 : 52)
- Špaček P. 1, Šimůnek L. 0, Slepička V. 0, Micka V. 0
- Štrunc F. 4, Plincner L. 4, Vocetka J. 4, Sixta J. 3, čtyřhry Štrunc F. – Sixta J. a Plincner L. – Vocetka J.

R. Třtice C - So. Skřivaň 5 : 13 (22 : 44)
- Kandler Z. 3, Vondra J. 1, Houdková J. 1, Svobodová L. 0
- Broum Z. 4, Lev A. 3, Šíma J. 2, Ledvinka M. 1 (2), Gebhart F. 1 (2), čtyřhry Ledvinka M. – Broum Z. a Šíma J. – Gebhart F.

SK Pšovlky C - So. Lány D 0 : 18 (16 : 54)
- Kochleffl M. 0, Leman N. 0, Kochleffl P. 0
- Moravec Mich. 3 + 1WO, Matoušek F. 3 + 1WO, Hrbek D. 3 + 1WO, Hanzlíček M. 3 + 1WO, čtyřhry Moravec Mich. – Matoušek F. a Hrbek D. – Hanzlíček M. WO

So. Srbeč - So. Všetaty B 4 : 14 (15 : 44)
- Červenka F. 2, Zelenka Z. 2, Čermák P. 0, Kapek M. 0
- Pešek L. 4, Kalík J. ml. 4, Pešek M. 2, Hornof P. 2 (2), Uhrin P. 0 (2), čtyřhry Pešek L. – Pešek M. a Kalík J. ml. – Uhrin P.

So. Branov a RC Rakovník D - volno

1. So. Všetaty B 5 5 0 0 0 66:24 15
2. So. Skřivaň 4 4 0 0 0 50:22 12
3. TJ Čistá C 4 2 0 2 0 47:25 8
4. R. Třtice C 4 2 0 2 0 39:33 8
5. So. Branov 3 2 0 1 0 37:17 7
6. RC Rakovník D 3 2 0 1 0 31:23 7
7. So. Lány D 5 1 0 4 0 26:64 7
8. So. Srbeč 4 1 0 3 0 27:45 6
9. SK Skryje C 4 1 0 3 0 22:50 6
10. SK Pšovlky C 4 0 0 4 0 15:57 4

JAROSLAV KRAUS