I. třída - 18. kolo
So. Kroučová A - KST Rakovník E 4 : 14 (23 : 48)
- Beránek J. 2, Hájek M. 1, Kováčik J. 1, Vajnar L. 0
- Pisár J. 4, Hejda V. ml. 3, Adamczuk Jan 3, Fojtík J. 1 (3), Pisárová K. 1 (1), čtyřhry Hejda V. ml. –Adamczuk Jan a Fojtík J. – Pisár J.
I. třída - 21. kolo
SK Pšovlky A - So. Nesuchyně A 7 : 11 (23 : 40)
- Kadeřábek M. 4, Šulitka O. 2, Flajšingr P. 0, Kadeřábek D. 0, čtyřhra Šulitka O. – Kadeřábek M.
- Hetto T. 3, Šerák M. 3, Krob M. 2, Šebek V. 2, čtyřhra Hetto T. – Šerák M.
I. třída - 22. kolo
KST Rakovník D - KST Rakovník E 16 : 2 (51 : 8)
- Kapoun O. 4, Macek Z. 4, Adamczuk J. st. 4, Podestát J. 2, čtyřhry Macek Z. – Kapoun O. a Adamczuk J. st. – Froněk P.
- Brabcová A. 1, Pisárová K. 1, Bláha Š. 0, Saro J. 0
So. Lány C - SK Pšovlky A 7 : 11 (26 : 37)
- Běloušek D. 3, Lážnovský J. 2 + 1WO, Jirkovský V. 1 (2), Stolár D. 0, Hrbek D. 0 (2)
- Kadeřábek M. 4, Šulitka O. 2, Mayer F. 2 (3), Flajšingr P. 1, čtyřhry Šulitka O. - Kadeřábek M. a Mayer F. – Flajšingr P.
So. Nesuchyně A - RC Rakovník A 13 : 5 (47 : 22)
- Hetto T. 4, Šerák M. 4, Šebek V. 2, Krob M. 2, čtyřhra Hetto T. – Šerák M.
- Hejda L. 2, Smitka L. 2, Kolář M. 0, Kronich O. 0, čtyřhra Smitka L. – Kolář M.
So. Nové Strašecí A - So. Olešná A 8 : 10 (32 : 39)
- Libovický P. 3, Pittner K. 2, Červený Z. 1, Fabinger F. 1, čtyřhra Fabinger F. – Pittner K.
- Šebek T. 3, Lédl J. 3, Itner R. 2, Procházka T. 1, čtyřhra Lédl J. – Itner R.
So. Kroučová A - So. Nesuchyně B 15 : 3 (51 : 22)
- Beránek J. 4, Hájek M. 4, Vajnar L. 3, Kováčik J. 3, čtyřhra Beránek M. - Kováčik J.
- Štindl R. 2, Vopravil M. 0, Barsa T. 0, Micura D. 0, čtyřhra Štindl R. – Vopravil M.
So. Hředle B - So. Rakovník B 13 : 5 (42 : 28)
- Dvořáček J. 4, Martínek J. 3, Polášek M. 2, Vitner K. 2, čtyřhry Dvořáček J. – Martínek J. – Polášek M. – Vitner K.
- Stibor J. 2, Sosna P. 1, Mladý V. 1, Zach F. 1

1. KST Rakovník D 21 21 0 0 0 285:93 63
2. So. Olešná A 21 17 2 2 0 249:129 57
3. KST Rakovník E 21 12 2 7 0 214:164 47
4. So. Kroučová A 21 12 2 7 0 201:177 47
5. So. Nesuchyně A 21 12 2 7 0 223:155 47
6. So. N. Strašecí A 21 10 3 8 0 206:172 44
7. SK Pšovlky A 21 8 2 11 0 166:212 39
8. So. Lány C 21 8 1 12 0 181:197 38
9. RC Rakovník A 21 6 1 14 0 182:196 34
10. So. Hředle B 21 6 1 14 0 155:223 34
11. So. Rakovník B 21 6 0 15 0 135:243 33
12. So. Nesuchyně B 21 0 0 21 0 71:307 21

II. třída - 22. kolo
So. Rakovník C - R. Třtice A 11 : 7 (43 : 32)
- Folk J. 3, Kratochvíl M. 3, Lukeš Z. 2, Jerhot J. 2, čtyřhra Folk J. – Kratochvíl M.
- Libovický T. 3, Vidrich F. 1, Jirák M. 1, Novotný M. 1, čtyřhra Novotný M. – Jirák M.
Žst. Rakovník - SK Přílepy 7 : 11 (30 : 41)
- Jílek R. 3, Chovan D. 2, Franěk F. 1, Chvojan J. 0, čtyřhra Jílek R. – Chovan D.
- Havel V. 3, Jílek J. 3, Kutílek J. 2, Holý K. 2 (2), Jiříček J. 0 (2), čtyřhra Holý K. – Jílek J.
So. Křivoklát A - TJ Čistá A 9 : 9 (37 : 37)
- Dolejš J. 3, Jaroš L. 2, Hauner M. 1, Štěpnička J. 1, čtyřhry Hauner M. – Dolejš J. a Štěpnička J. - Jaroš L.
- Kadavý V. 4, Bezstarosti V. 2, Bedenk P. 2, Lepka M. 1
So. Olešná B - So. Nové Strašecí B 8 : 10 (26 : 39)
- Kreidl P. 4, Vít V. 2, Itner R. 0 + 1WO, čtyřhra Kreidl P. – Vít V.
- Libovický V. 3, Libovický P. 2, Libovický R. 2, Rovný P. 2 (3), čtyřhra Libovický V. – Libovický P.
SK Skryje A - So. Janov A 9 : 9 (37 : 30)
- Jedlička J. 4, Jedlička M. 2, Rybáček L. 1 + 1WO, Švarc J. 1
- Fric J. 3, Amler M. 2, Tomášek M. 1, Pacourek R. 1 (3), čtyřhry Fric J. – Amler M. a Pacourek R. – Tomášek M.
B. SDH Lubná - SK Pavlíkov A 5 : 13 (25 : 44)
- Pokorný M. 2, Volevecký M. 1, Novák R. 1, Burgerová L. 0, čtyřhra Pokorný M. – Volevecký M.
- Mika Martin 4, Mika L. 4, Gebhart L. 3, Polák M. 1 (3), Jílek J. 0 (1), čtyřhra Mika L. – Mika Martin

1. So. N. Strašecí B 21 18 2 1 0 270:108 59
2. SK Přílepy 21 14 3 4 0 230:148 52
3. SK Pavlíkov A 21 13 3 5 0 211:167 50
4. TJ Čistá A 21 9 5 7 0 193:185 44
5. So. Olešná B 20 10 4 6 0 201:159 44
6. So. Janov A 21 11 1 9 0 201:177 44
7. So. Křivoklát A 21 10 2 9 0 185:193 43
8. So. Rakovník C 20 9 2 9 0 190:170 40
9. SK Skryje A 21 7 1 13 0 161:215 36
10. Žst. Rakovník 21 5 1 15 0 155:223 32
11. B. SDH Lubná 21 4 2 15 0 147:229 31
12. R. Třtice A 21 2 0 19 0 104:274 25

III. třída - 22. kolo
So. Rakovník D - SK Hřebečníky 9 : 9 (37 : 34)
- Zajíc V. 4, Zelenka V. 3, Renč Z. 1, Pondělíček F. 1
- Hlaváček J. 3, Hejný P. 2, Jirouš P. 1, Kašpar T. 1, čtyřhry Hejný P. – Hlaváček J. a Kašpar T. – Jirouš P.
SK Pavlíkov B - SK Pšovlky B 8 : 10 (33 : 34)
- Polák M. 3, Pelc P. 1 + 1WO, Mika Marcel 0 + 1WO, Vodrážka T. 0 + 1WO, čtyřhra Polák M. – Vodrážka T.
- Koleníková D. 4, Nachtigal V. ml. 2 (3), Netrh V. 2 (3), Mayer F. 1 (3), čtyřhra Koleníková D. – Netrh V.
So. Všetaty A - RC Rakovník B 10 : 8 (41 : 38)
- Herink M. 4, Herink O. 2, Gehhart L. 1, Uhrin P. 1, čtyřhry Herink M. – Gebhart L. a Uhrin P. – Herink O.
- Pavlík M. 3, Kronich O. 2, Spurný P. 2, Cír J. 1
So. Olešná C - So. Srbeč A 9 : 9 (33 : 35)
- Bařtipán J. 4, Folber J. 2, Svoboda V. 2, Těšínský M. 0, čtyřhra Bařtipán J. – Svoboda V.
- Hlad P. 2, Jung R. 2, Mazourek P. 2, Dvořák K. 2, čtyřhra Mazourek P. - Hlad P.

So. Kroučová B - So. Křivoklát B 15 : 3 (48 : 19)
- Staněk V. 4, Fejfar V. 4, Jelínek P. 3, Píša J. 2 (2), Milotová A. 1 (2), čtyřhra Fejfar V. – Jelínek P.
- Novák F. 1, Šnídl J. 1, Lysý V. 0, Pavlíček J. 0, čtyřhra Novák F. – Šnídl J.
So. Hředle C - FC Jesenice 14 : 4 (48 : 28)
- Vitner R. 4, Vyskočil J. ml. 3, Skoupý J. 3, Vitner K. 2, čtyřhra Skoupý J. – Vyskočil J. ml. A Vitner K. – Vitner R.
- Růžička A. 2, Polák M. 1, Novotný A. 1, Klekner P. 0

1. So. Olešná C 21 15 6 0 0 246:131 57
2. RC Rakovník B 21 15 1 5 0 219:159 52
3. SK Pšovlky B 21 13 3 5 0 211:167 50
4. So. Hředle C 21 11 4 6 0 207:171 47
5. So. Rakovník D 21 9 4 8 0 186:192 43
6. So. Všetaty A 21 7 7 7 0 192:186 42
7. SK Hřebečníky 21 8 4 9 0 183:195 41
8. So. Srbeč A 21 8 2 11 0 179:198 39
9. FC Jesenice 21 7 3 11 0 184:194 38
10. So. Kroučová B 21 6 5 10 0 166:212 38
11. SK Pavlíkov B 21 6 1 14 0 167:211 34
12. So. Křivoklát B 21 1 0 20 0 127:251 23

IV. třída - 22. kolo
So. Lány D - R. Třtice B 6 : 12 (33 : 44)
- Běloušek D. 3, Hrbek D. 1, Moravcová A. 1 (2), Stolár D. 0, Matoušek F. 0 (2), čtyřhra Běloušek D. - Hrbek D.
- Vidrich F. 4, Halíř D. 3, Vondra P. 3, Eis J. 1, čtyřhra Vidrich F. – Vondra P.
SK Slabce - So. Branov odloženo

SK Skryje B - So. Janov B 3 : 15 (16 : 47)
- Húla V. 1, Barták D. 1, Krauz J. 1, Šmíd J. 0,
- Veselský P. 4, Kubů V. 4, Benda J. 4, Šobek V. 1, čtyřhry Veselský P. – Kubů V. a Šobek V. – Benda J.
SK Šanov - So. Srbeč B 14 : 4 (46 : 15)
- Hlavata J. 4, Wachtel R. 4, Kapoun M. 3, Štromajer E. 1 (3), Wachtel J. 0 (1), čtyřhry Wachtel R. – Kapoun M. a Hlavata J. - Wachtel J.
- Baron P. 2, Dvořák K. 1, Špička M. 1, Zelenka Z. 0
So. Skřivaň - So. Všetaty B 7 : 11 (30 : 39)
- Broum Z. 3, Ledvinka M. 2, Gebhart F. 1, Megerle M. 0 (2), Hůla F. 0 (2), čtyřhra Megerle M. – Gebhart F.
- Hrach R. 3, Bureš L. 3, Kalík J. 2, Pešek L. 2, čtyřhra Hrach R. – Bureš L.
So. Hředle D - Velká Buková A 10 : 8 (33 : 32)
- Skoupý J. 3, Vyskočil J. ml. 3, Dvořák J. 3, Vyskočil J. st. 0, čtyřhra Dvořák J. – Skoupý J.
- Rezek J. 3, Matějovský V. st. 2, Matějovský V. ml. 1, Svoboda P. 1, čtyřhra Svoboda P. – Rezek J.

1. So. Janov B 21 18 2 1 0 260:118 59
2. SK Šanov 21 18 1 2 0 252:126 58
3. SK Slabce 19 16 1 2 0 232:110 52
4. So. Všetaty B 21 14 1 6 0 217:161 50
5. So. Branov 20 10 3 7 0 221:139 43
6. R. Třtice B 19 10 3 6 0 192:150 42
7. So. Hředle D 21 8 2 11 0 171:207 39
8. So. Skřivaň 21 7 2 12 0 155:223 37
9. So. Lány D 20 5 2 13 0 154:206 32
10. Velká Buková A 21 4 2 15 0 156:222 31
11. So. Srbeč B 21 1 1 19 0 106:272 24
12. SK Skryje B 19 1 0 18 0 80:262 21

V. třída - 20. kolo
ST Nouzov - SK Pavlíkov C 12 : 6 (39 : 22)
- Polák T. 3, Franěk M. 3, Sušánka L. 3, Polák Jiří 1 (2), Kupcová I. 0 (2), čtyřhry Polák Jiří – Franěk M. a Polák T. – Sušánka L.
- Mika Marcel 4, Truksa M. 1, Grech N. 1, Mika T. 0
V. třída - 21. kolo
SK Pšovlky C - So. Lány E 13 : 5 (46 : 18)
- Čechová E. 3, Šulitka V. 3, Kadeřábek D. 3, Růžička J. 3, čtyřhra Čechová E. – Růžička J.
- Hrbek D. 4, Novotný J. 0, Trpáková K. 0, Matoušek F. 0, čtyřhra Hrbek D. – Matoušek F.
V. třída - 22. kolo
ST Nouzov - R. Třtice C 14 : 4 (44 : 20)
- Polák T. 4, Sušánka L. 3, Franěk M. 3, Polák Jiří 2 (2), Bečvář M. 0 (2), čtyřhry Polák Jiří - Franěk M. a Polák T. – Sušánka L.
- Vondra P. 3, Vojtík P. 1, Vondra J. 0, Halenková P. 0
SK Pavlíkov C - SK Pšovlky C 5 : 13 (21: 43)
- Mika Marcel 4, Grech N. 1, Mika T. 0, Truksa M. 0,
- Čechová E. 3, Nachtigal V. st. 3, Růžička J. 3, Kadeřábek D. 2, čtyřhry Kadeřábek D. – Nachtigal V. st. a Čechová E. – Růžička J.
So. Lány E - So. Janov C 16 : 2 (50 : 17)
- Moravcová A. 4, Hrbek D. 4, Matoušek F. 3, Trpáková K. 3, čtyřhry Hrbek D. – Matoušek F. a Trpáková K. – Moravcová A.
- Konopásek F. 2, Wágnerová A. 0, Šorsáková V. 0, Mrázek J. ml. 0
So. Nové Strašecí D - So. Nové Strašecí C 17 : 1 (51 : 10)
- Bünter M. 4, Bouček J. 4, Libovický R. 4, Valchář P. 3, čtyřhry Bouček J. – Bünter M. a Libovický R. – Valchář P.
- Dundr M. 1, Vyskočil Z. 0, Pokorný J. 0, Mikšovský V. 0
TJ Čistá B - So. Křivokát C 8 : 10 (29 : 36)
- Kašpar P. 3, Plincner L. 2, Zeman J. 2, Richter P. 0, čtyřhra Kašpar P. – Plincner L.
- Šiška J. 4, Pastor J. 2, Durčiak J. 2, Šíma R. 1, čtyřhra Durčiak J. - Pastor J.
So. Hředle E - Velká Buková B 16 : 2 (50 : 8)
- Mauer L. 4, Vitner L. 4, Hrbek M. 4, Vyskočil J. st. 2, čtyřhry Vitner L. – Hrbek M. a Mauer L. – Skoupý J.
- Matějovský P. 1, Kafka L. 1, Štefan Z. 0, Duchoň R. 0

1. So. Hředle E 21 17 2 2 0 269:109 57
2. So. N. Strašecí D 20 17 2 1 0 275:83 56
3. So. Křivoklát C 21 15 3 3 0 235:143 54
4. ST Nouzov 21 14 2 5 0 241:137 51
5. TJ Čistá B 21 10 4 7 0 208:168 45
6. SK Pšovlky C 21 10 2 9 0 185:193 43
7. R. Třtice C 21 9 2 10 0 188:190 41
8. So. Lány E 20 9 2 9 0 189:171 40
9. So. Janov C 21 5 1 15 0 114:264 32
10. Velká Buková B 21 3 4 14 0 123:255 31
11. SK Pavlíkov C 21 2 2 17 0 127:251 27
12. So. N. Strašecí C 21 0 2 19 0 94:284 23