II. třída - 22. kolo

SK Přílepy B - St. Rakovník 9:9 (39:38)
- Zajíc V. 2, Hubka M. 2, Adamczuk J. 2, Mayer F. 1, čtyřhry Mayer F. – Hubka M. a Zajíc V. – Adamczuk J.
- Hruška L. 3, Jílek R. 3, Chovan D. 3, Chvojan J. 0

TJ Čistá A - So. Nové Strašecí A 13:5 (44:25)
- Lepka M. ml. 3 + 1WO, Bezstarosti V. 2 + 1WO, Zeman J. 2 + 1WO, Bedenk P. 1 + 1WO, čtyřhra Bedenk P. – Bezstarosti V. WO
- Brožek M. 3, Zíma M. 1, Libovický R. 0, čtyřhra Libovický M. – Brožek M.

So. Olešná B - RC Rakovník B 11:7 (41:32)
- Kreidl P. 4, Itner R. 3, Pavlíček V. 2, Folber J. 1, čtyřhra Kreidl P. – Pavlíček V.
- Cafourek M. 2, Pýcha H. 2, Smitka L. 1, Kolář M. 1, čtyřhra Kolář M. – Pýcha H.

So. Rakovník C - So. Rakovník D 4:14 (27:45)
- Procházka V. 3, Zelenka V. 1, Rernč Z. 0, Zach F. 0
- Jansa S. ml. 4, Sosna P. 3, Pitař M. 3, Kratochvíl M. 2, čtyřhry Jansa S. ml. – Pitař M. a Sosna P. – Kratochvíl M.

So. Křivoklát A - So. Panoší Újezd 9:9 (33:33)
- Brožek V. 2, Jaroš L. 2, Hauner M. 2, Mika M. 1 (3), Štěpnička J. 0 (1), čtyřhry Mika M. – Brožek V. a Jaroš L. – Štěpnička J.
- Beneš V. st. 4, Zuda A. 3, Čekal V. 1, Beneš V. ml. 1

SK Skryje A - So. Hředle B 5:13 (26:44)
- Jedlička J. 2, Jedlička M. 2, Švarc J. 1, Jedlička P. 0
- Bečvář M. 4, Polášek M. 3, Martínek J. 3, Vitner K. 1, čtyřhry Martínek J. – Bečvář M. a Polášek M. – Vitner K.

Konečná tabulka
1. So. Hředle B 22 16 4 2 0 247:149 58
2. So. Křivoklát A 22 16 4 2 0 241:155 58
3. So. P. Újezd 22 15 3 4 0 242:154 55
4. So. N. Strašecí B 22 15 1 6 0 243:153 53
5. TJ Čistá A 22 14 2 6 0 231:165 52
6. So. Olešná B 22 10 2 10 0 212:184 44
7. RC Rakovník B 22 8 1 13 0 186:210 39
8. St. Rakovník 22 6 3 13 0 174:222 37
9. SK Přílepy B 22 6 3 13 0 166:230 37
10. So. Rakovník D 22 5 2 15 0 160:236 34
11. So. Rakovník C 22 3 3 16 0 132:264 31
12. SK Skryje A 22 3 2 17 0 142:254 30

III. třída - 22. kolo

So. Všetaty A - So. Nesuchyně B 9:9 (40:33)
- Herink M. 4, Gebhart L. 2, Herink O. 1, Bureš L. 1, čtyřhra Herink M. – Gebhart L.
- Barsa T. 3, Jílek M. 2, Vopravil M. 2, Krob P. 1, čtyřhra Jílek M. – Vopravil M.

So. Janov B - So. Křivoklát B 9:9 (41:32)
- Ryska L. 3, Fric J. 3, Houdek P. st. 2, Šobek V. 1
- Chmelík J. 3, Šíma R. 2, Dlouhý M. 1, Pavlíček J. 1, čtyřhry Dlouhý M. – Šíma R. a Chmelík J. – Pavlíček J.

So. Olešná C - So. Křivoklát C 9 : 9 (34:35)
- Vít V. 3, Kočovský L. 2, Folber J. 1, Bařtipán J. 1, čtyřhry Vít V. – Folber J. a Kočovský L. – Bařtipán J.
- Mika M. 4, Mika L. 3, Skořepa J. 1, Lysý V. 1

Loko Lužná - So. Kroučová A 4 : 14 (24:47)
- Štrougal L. ml. 1, Štrougal L. st. 1, Komínek O., 1, Hájek J. 0, čtyřhra Hájek J. – Štrougal L. ml.
- Kováčik J. 4, Jelínek P. 4, Valeš M. 3, Fejfar V. 2, čtyřhra Valeš M. – Jelínek P.

So. Krupá B - SK Hřebečníky A 6:12 (28:41)
- Veselský P. 3, Macek Z. st. 2, Svoboda V. 1, Bureš J. 0
- Kopřiva A. 4, Tomášek M. 3, Krůta V. 2, Jirouš P. 1, čtyřhry Kopřiva A. – Krůta J. a Tomášek M. – Jirouš P.

So. Nové Strašecí C - TJ Čistá B 10:8 (38:33)
- Vlášek O. 4, Zíma M. 3 (3), Libovický R. 2, Hladký J. 0, Brožek M. 0 (1), čtyřhra Brožek M. – Libovický R.
- Lepka M. ml. 3, Šajner J. 2, Lepka M. st. 1, Zlechovec E. 1, čtyřhra Lepka M. ml. – Lepka M. st.

Konečná tabulka
1. So. Křivoklát C 22 16 3 3 0 241:155 57
2. So. Janov B 22 15 2 5 0 227:169 54
3. So. N. Strašecí C 22 15 2 5 0 222:174 54
4. So. Všetaty A 22 13 3 6 0 223:173 51
5. So. Kroučová A 22 11 3 8 0 222:174 47
6. So. Olešná C 22 10 4 8 0 203:193 46
7. SK Hřebečníky A 22 9 3 10 0 191:205 43
8. So. Nesuchyně B 22 9 2 11 0 201:195 42
9. TJ Čistá B 22 8 1 13 0 188:208 39
10. So. Křivoklát B 22 5 5 12 0 176:220 37
11. Loko Lužná 22 6 1 15 0 165:231 35
12. So. Krupá B 22 0 1 21 0 117:279 23

IV. třída - 21. kolo

B. Lubná - RC Rakovník C 8:10 (34:35)
- Pokorný M. 4, Novák R. 1, Volevecký M. 1, Spurný P. 1, čtyřhra Volevecký M. – Pokorný M.
- Cír J. 3, Pavlík M. 3, Kolář M. 3, Nachtigal V. 0, čtyřhra Pavlík M. – Cír J.

Konečná tabulka
1. SK Pšovlky A 22 18 2 2 0 265:131 60
2. SK Skryje B 22 17 2 3 0 260:134 58
3. B. Lubná 22 16 1 5 0 244:152 55
4. So. Lány D 22 14 1 7 0 230:166 51
5. RC Rakovník C 22 14 1 7 0 232:164 51
6. SK Hřebečníky B 22 14 1 7 0 211:185 51
7. SK Pavlíkov 22 12 2 8 0 219:177 48
8. So. Janov C 22 7 1 14 0 187:209 37
9. So. Nesuchyně C 22 5 1 16 0 159:235 33
10. R. Třtice A 22 3 3 16 0 145:251 31
11. So. Kroučová B 22 3 2 17 0 129:267 30
12. So. Skřivaň 22 0 1 21 0 93:303 23

JAROSLAV KRAUS