I. třída - 16. kolo: KST Rakovník D - So. Hředle A 9 : 9 (30 : 31) - Froněk P. 4, Podestát V. 3, Podestát J. 1, Tvrz J. ml. 1 - Dvořáček J. 3, Martínek J. 2, Linc J. 2, Vitner R. 0, čtyřhry Dvořáček J. – Martínek J. a Linc J. – Vitner R.
RC Rakovník A - So. Olešná A 8 : 10 (37 : 42) - Krůta V. 4, Hejda L. 2, Smitka L. 1, Cafourek M. 0, čtyřhra Krůta V. – Hejda L. - Lédl J. 3, Kreidl P. 2, Procházka T. 2, Bařtipán Z. 2, čtyřhra Kreidl P. – Lédl J.
So. Křivoklát A - So. Rakovník A 8 : 10 (33 : 38) - Hauner M. 2, Jaroš L. 2, Brožek V. 2, Mika M. 1, čtyřhra Hauner M. – Jaroš L. - Čermák L. 3, Jansa S. 3, Miller F. 2, Cibulka J. 1, čtyřhra Cibulka J. – Čermák L.
So. Lány B - So. Nové Strašecí A 12 : 6 (42 : 28) - Jirkovský V. 4, Moravec Mil. 4, Szabo J. 3, Eichenmann F. 0, čtyřhra Jirkovský V. – Szabo J. - Pittner K. 2, Brožek M. 1, Červený Z. 1, Fabinger F. 1, čtyřhra Brožek M. – Červený Z.
SK Přílepy A - KK Rakovník 6 : 12 (29 : 41) - Müller J. 2, Jílek J. 1, Holý K. 1, Kutílek J. 1, čtyřhra Jílek J. – Müller J. - Štengl J. 4, Cír L. 4, Fojtík J. 2, Koloc M. 1, čtyřhra Cír L. – Koloc M.
So. Krupá A - So. Janov A 11 : 7 (39 : 30) - Kapoun O. 4, Mrázek J. 3, Macek Z. ml. 2, Kapoun K. 1, čtyřhra Macek Z. ml. – Mrázek J. - Dráždil M. 3, Fric J. 2, Amler Mil. 1, Houdek P. st. 0, čtyřhra Amler Mil. – Dráždil M.
So. Nesuchyně A - volno

1. KK Rakovník ⋌15 14 1 0 0 189: 81 44
2. So. Lány B ⋌15 9 3 3 0 156:114 36
3. So. Olešná A ⋌15 10 1 4 0 154:116 36
4. So. Hředle A⋌ 15 9 2 4 0 161:109 35
5. So. Nesuchyně A ⋌14 10 0 4 0 149:103 34
6. So. N. Strašecí A ⋌14 9 1 4 0 145:107 33
7. RC Rakovník A ⋌15 7 1 7 0 145:125 30
8. KST Rakovník D ⋌15 7 1 7 0 124:146 30
9. So. Rakovník A ⋌14 6 0 8 0 120:132 26
10. So. Janov A ⋌15 3 2 10 0 98:172 23
11. SK Přílepy A ⋌15 2 2 11 0 106:164 21
12. So. Křivoklát A⋌ 15 1 1 13 0 84:186 18
13. So. Krupá A⋌ 15 1 1 13 0 97:173 18

II. třída - 14. kolo: Žst. Rakovník - So. Hředle B 2 : 16 (18 : 50) - Jílek R. 1, Chovan D. 1, Chvojan J. 0, Řenč J. 0
- Polášek M. 4, Martínek J. 4, Dvořáček J. 4, Bečvář M. 2, čtyřhry Martínek J. – Dvořáček J. a Bečvář M. – Polášek M.
So. Nové Strašecí B - So. Rakovník C 11 : 7 (37 : 28) - Brožek M. 4, Vlášek O. 4, Zíma M. 2, Libovický R. 0, čtyřhra Zíma M. – Brožek M. - Sosna P. 2, Kratochvíl M. 2, Sosna J. 1, Zach F. 1, čtyřhra Sosna P. – Zach F.
So. Rakovník B - So. Lány C 13 : 5 (47 : 22) - Hlavatý V. 3, Čermák L. 3, Pitař M. 3, Mladý V. 2, čtyřhry Čermák L. – Pitař M. a Mladý V. – Hlavatý V. - Kosár E. 3, Lážnovský J. 2, Moravec P. ml. 0, Ságnerová M. 0
So. Olešná B - So. Křivoklát B 13 : 5 (43 : 24) - Kreidl P. 4, Vít V. 3, Itner R. 2, Pavlíček V. 1 + 1WO, čtyřhry Kreidl P. – Pavlíček V. a Itner R. – Vít V. - Mika M. 3, Mika L. 2, Dolejš J. 0 (3), Štěpnička J. 0 (2), Lysý V. 0 (2)
TJ Čistá A - RC Rakovník B 12 : 6 (42 : 36) - Bezstarosti V. 4, Bedenk P. 4, Zeman J. 2 (2), Lepka M. st. 2(2), Fišer J. 0 - Pavlík M. 1, Cír J. 1, Štysová G. 1, Pýcha H. 1, čtyřhry Pavlík M. – Pýcha H. a Cír J. – Štysová G.
SK Přílepy B - volno

1. So. Rakovník B⋌ 13 11 1 1 0 162: 72 36
2. So. Hředle B ⋌12 11 0 1 0 141: 75 34
3. So. Olešná B ⋌12 8 1 3 0 129: 87 29
4. SK Přílepy B ⋌12 7 2 3 0 114:102 28
5. So. N. Strašecí B⋌ 13 5 4 4 0 124:110 27
6. TJ Čistá A⋌ 13 5 1 7 0 119:115 24
7. RC Rakovník B ⋌12 5 2 5 0 103:113 24
8. So. Křivoklát B⋌ 13 2 3 8 0 94 :140 20
9. So. Rakovník C⋌ 13 2 1 10 0 84 :150 18
10. So. Lány C ⋌12 2 1 9 0 92 :124 17
11. Žst. Rakovník⋌ 11 1 2 8 0 62 :136 15

III. třída - 14. kolo: So. Nesuchyně B - TJ Čistá B 10 : 8 (35 : 33) - Barsa T. 4, Vopravil M. 3, Jílek M. 1, Micura D. 0, čtyřhry Micura D. – Vopravil M. a Jílek M. – Barsa T. - Kadavý V. 3, Musil M. 2, Cipra P. 2, Šajner J. 1
So. Janov B - So. Všetaty A 9 : 9 (35 : 31) - Pacourek J. 3, Šobek L. 3, Ryska L. 2, Amler Mar. 0, čtyřhra Pacourek J. – Šobek L. - Herink M. 4, Kalík J. st. 2, Kalík J. ml. 1, Bureš L. 1, čtyřhra Herink M. – Kalík J. st.
SK Skryje B - So. Kroučová A 3 : 15 (21 : 47) - Korf J. 2, Hůla J. 1, Zíma P. 0, Jedlička P. 0 - Fejfar V. 4, Kováčik J., 3, Valeš M. 3, Jelínek P. 3, čtyřhry Kováčik J. – Fejfar V. a Valeš M. – Jelínek P.
So. Rakovník D - SK Skryje A 14 : 4 (48 : 23)
- Pitař M. 3, Sosna J. 3, Renč Z. 3, Zelenka V. 3, čtyřhry Pitař M. – Sosna J. a Renč Z. – Zelenka V. - Jedlička J. 1, Rybáček L. 1, Pour J. 1, Švarc J. 1
So. Olešná C - So. Křivoklát C 8 : 10 (35 : 39) - Šebek M. 4, Folber J. 2, Červenka J. 1, Bařtipán J. 0, čtyřhra Kočovský L. – Bařtipán J. - Lysý V. 3, Pavlíček J. 3, Šiška J. 2, Durčiak J. 1, čtyřhra Pavlíček J. – Durčiak J.
SK Hřebečníky - SK Pšovlky A 8 : 10 (31 : 39) - Tomášek R. 3, Hejný P. 2, Jirouš P. 1, Krůta J. 0, čtyřhry Tomášek R. – Hejný P. a Jirouš P. – Krůta J. - Hubka M. 4, Folk J. 3, Hospodářský J. 2, Netrh V. 1

1. SK Pšovlky A⋌ 14 12 1 1 0 165: 87 39
2. So. Rakovník D⋌ 14 11 2 1 0 184: 68 38
3. So. Kroučová A⋌ 14 10 1 3 0 149:103 35
4. SK Skryje A⋌ 14 9 0 5 0 145:107 32
5. So. Olešná C ⋌14 6 2 6 0 119:133 28
6. SK Skryje B⋌ 14 6 1 7 0 112:140 27
7. So. Nesuchyně B⋌ 14 5 2 7 0 117:135 26
8. SK Hřebečníky ⋌14 6 0 8 0 113:139 26
9. So. Všetaty A ⋌14 4 2 8 0 117:135 24
10. TJ Čistá B ⋌14 3 2 9 0 102:150 22
11. So. Janov B⋌ 14 2 3 9 0 102:150 21
12. So. Křivoklát C⋌ 14 1 2 11 0 87 :165 18

IV. třída - 14. kolo: SK Pšovlky B - So. Krupá B 8 : 10 (39 : 35) - Šulitka O. 4, Hospodářský J. 2, Koleníková D. 1, Švejkovský Z. 1 - Macek Z. st. 3, Kapoun K. 3, Svoboda V. 1, Bureš J. 1, čtyřhry Macek Z. st. – Kapoun K. a Svoboda V. – Bureš J.
RC Rakovník C - B. Lubná odloženo
So. Kroučová B - R. Třtice B 9 : 9 (34 : 34)
- Štěchmüllerová A. 3, Staněk V. 3, Píša J. 2, Trkal J. 1 - Kolek V. 4, Novotný M. 2, Vitner R. 1, Nedvěd D. 0, čtyřhry Kolek V. – Novotný M. a Vitner R. – Nedvěd D.
SK Pavlíkov - So. Nesuchyně C 12 : 6 (42 : 20) - Mrzena J. 4, Jílek J. 4, Mika M. 2, Pelc Přem. 1, čtyřhra Jílek J. – Pelc Přem. - Hynek L. 2, Kapoun M. 1, Češka F. 1, Jílek M. 1, čtyřhra Jílek M. – Hynek L.
Loko Lužná a R. Třtice A - volno

1. Loko Lužná⋌ 11 10 0 1 0 146: 52 31
2. B. Lubná ⋌10 10 0 0 0 147: 33 30
3. RC Rakovník C⋌ 11 9 0 2 0 134: 64 29
4. SK Pavlíkov⋌ 12 8 0 4 0 125: 91 28
5. R. Třtice A ⋌11 7 0 4 0 118: 80 25
6. SK Pšovlky B ⋌11 3 1 7 0 80 :118 18
7. R. Třtice B⋌ 12 2 2 8 0 80 :136 18
8. So. Krupá B ⋌11 3 0 8 0 78 :120 17
9. So. Kroučová B ⋌12 1 1 10 0 58 :158 15
10. So. Nesuchyně C⋌ 11 0 2 9 0 42 :156 13

V. třída - 14. kolo: So. Skřivaň - So. Branov 4 : 14 (18 : 48) - Broum Z. 2, Gebhart F. 1, Lev A. 0, Ledvinka M. 0, čtyřhra Gebhart F. – Šíma J. - Mencl M. 4, Šípek M. 3, Pergler P. 3, Štiller M. 3, čtyřhra Štiller M. – Pergler P.
So. Lány D - SK Skryje C 10 : 8 (32 : 33) - Moravec L. st. 4, Moravec Mich. 3, Hrbek D. 2, Matoušek F. 0, čtyřhra Moravec L. st. – Moravec Mich.
- Hlaváček J. 3, Hůla V. 2, Slepička V. 1, Špaček P. 1, čtyřhra Slepička V. – Hůla V.
So. Všetaty B - SK Pšovlky C 9 : 9 (34 : 34) - Uhrin P. 3, Pešek L. 2, Kalík J. ml. 2, Hornof P. 1, čtyřhra Pešek L. – Uhrin P. - Šulitka V. 4, Čech J. 2, Čechová E. st. 2, Čechová E. ml. 0, čtyřhra Čech J. – Šulitka V.
So. Srbeč - RC Rakovník D 7 : 11 (27 : 38)
- Mazourek P. 2, Červenka F. 2, Oblazný T. 1, Čermák P. 1, čtyřhra Čermák P. – Mazourek P. - Polák M. 4, Nachtigal V. 4, Nekovář J. 2, Kolář D. 0, čtyřhra Nachtigal V. – Polák M.
TJ Čistá C a R. Třtice C - volno

1. So. Branov ⋌11 10 0 1 0 143: 55 31
2. So. Všetaty B ⋌12 8 2 2 0 138: 78 30
3. So. Skřivaň⋌ 11 9 1 1 0 126: 72 30
4. TJ Čistá C⋌ 11 7 1 3 0 135: 63 26
5. RC Rakovník D⋌ 11 7 1 3 0 111: 87 26
6. So. Srbeč⋌ 12 4 1 7 0 98 :118 21
7. R. Třtice C⋌ 11 3 1 7 0 85 :113 18
8. SK Skryje C⋌ 11 2 1 8 0 73 :125 16
9. So. Lány D⋌ 12 2 0 10 0 45 :171 16
10. SK Pšovlky C ⋌12 0 2 10 0 72 :144 14

JAROSLAV KRAUS