I. třída - 12. kolo
SK Pšovlky A - KST Rakovník E 3 : 15 (15 : 46)
- Kadeřábek M. 3, Šulitka O. 0, Hospodářský J. ml. 0 (3), Flajšingr P. 0 (2)
- Pisár J. 3 + 1WO, Adamczuk Jan 2 + 1WO, Fojtík J. 2 + 1WO, Pisárová K. 1 + 1WO (3), Brabec S. 1 (1), čtyřhry Brabec S. – Adamczuk Jan a Fijtík J. – Pisár J.

Konečná tabulka
1. KST Rakovník D 22 22 0 0 0 297:99 66
2. So. Olešná A 22 17 2 3 0 256:140 58
3. KST Rakovník E 22 13 2 7 0 229:167 50
4. So. Nesuchyně A 22 13 2 7 0 234:162 50
5. So. Kroučová A 22 12 2 8 0 208:188 48
6. So. N. Strašecí A 22 11 3 8 0 221:175 47
7. SK Pšovlky A 22 8 2 12 0 169:227 40
8. So. Lány C 22 8 2 12 0 190:206 40
9. So. Rakovník B 22 7 0 15 0 146:250 36
10. RC Rakovník A 22 6 2 14 0 191:205 36
11. So. Hředle B 22 6 1 15 0 161:235 35
12. So. Nesuchyně B 22 0 0 22 0 74:322 22

IV. třída - 12. kolo
So. Srbeč B - SK Skryje B 13 : 5 (42 : 27)
- Baron P. 4. Čermák P. 3, Zelenka Z. 2, Erlebach V. 2, čtyřhry Baron P.. - Čermák P. a Zelenka Z. - Erlebach V.
- Barták R. 3, Šmíd Z. 2, Slepička V. 0, Barták D. 0

IV. třída - 18. kolo
So. Lány D - SK Skryje B 10 : 8 (39 : 28)
- Moravcová A. 3, Hrbek D. 2, Stolár D. 2, Matoušek F. 2, čtyřhra Moravcová A. – Trpáková K.
- Barták R. 4, Šmíd Z. 3, Hůla V. 0, Krauz J. 0, čtyřhra Šmíd Z. – Barták R.

IV. třída - 21. kolo
R. Třtice B - SK Slabce 5 : 13 (27 : 46)
- Vidrich F. 3, Videmann P. 1, Eis J. 1, Vondra P. 0
- Tomášek R. 3, Čekal V. 3, Zuda A. 3, Němeček P. 2, čtyřhry Čekal V. – Tomášek R. a Němeček P. – Zuda A.

Konečná tabulka
1. SK Slabce 22 19 1 2 0 269:127 61
2. SK Šanov 22 19 1 2 0 263:133 61
3. So. Janov B 22 18 2 2 0 266:130 60
4. So. Všetaty B 22 14 1 7 0 224:172 51
5. R. Třtice B 22 11 3 8 0 222:174 47
6. So. Branov 22 11 3 8 0 237:159 47
7. So. Hředle D 22 9 2 11 0 181:215 42
8. So . Skřivaň 22 7 2 13 0 163:233 38
9. So. Lány D 22 6 2 14 0 172:224 36
10. Velká Buková A 22 5 2 15 0 166:230 34
11. So. Srbeč B 22 2 1 19 0 119:277 27
12. SK Skryje B 22 1 0 21 0 94:302 24

V. třída - 12. kolo
So. Nové Strašecí C - So. Lány E 7 : 11 (29 : 36)
- Dundr M. 1 + 1WO, Vyskočil D. 0 + 1WO, Pokorný J. 0 + 1WO, Mikšovský V. 0 + 1WO, čtyřhry Dundr M. Vyskočil Z. a Mikšovský V. - Pokorný J. WO
- Moravcová A. 4, Matoušek F. 4, Hrbek D. 3

Konečná tabulka
1. So. N. Strašecí D 22 19 2 1 0 303:91 62
2. So. Hředle E 22 17 2 3 0 277:119 58
3. So. Křivoklát C 22 15 3 4 0 241:155 55
4. ST Nouzov 22 15 2 5 0 251:145 54
5. TJ Čistá B 22 11 4 7 0 222:172 48
6. SK Pšovlky C 22 11 2 9 0 198:198 46
7. So. Lány E 22 10 2 10 0 202:194 44
8. R. Třtice C 22 9 2 11 0 193:203 42
9. So. Janov C 22 5 1 16 0 121:275 33
10. Velká Buková B 22 3 4 15 0 127:269 32
11. SK Pavlíkov C 22 3 2 17 0 138:258 30
12. So. N. Strašecí C 22 0 2 20 0 101:295 24