I. třída - 9. kolo
So. Hředle B - So. Nesuchyně A 8 : 10 (28 : 38)
- Mrázek J. 4, Polášek M. 2, Vyskočil J. ml. 1, Martínek J. 0, čtyřhra Mrázek J. – Polášek M.
- Hetto T. 3, Šerák M. 3, Krob M. 2, Šebek V. 1, čtyřhra Hetto T. – Šerák M.
So. Rakovník B - So. Nové Strašecí A 4 : 14 (20 : 49)
- Mladý V. 2, Sosna P. 1, Cibulka J. 1, Lukeš Z. 0
- Pittner K. 4, Libovický P. 4, Červený Z. 3, Fabinger F. 1, čtyřhry Fabinger F. - Pittner K. a Červený Z. – Libovický P.
So. Olešná A - TJ Čistá A 15 : 3 (46 : 16)
- Procházka T. 4, Lédl J. 4, Šebek T. 3 (3), Kočovský T. 2, čtyřhry Šebek T. – Procházka T. a Kočovský T. – Lédl J.
- Bezstarosti V. 1, Lepka M. 1, Bedenk P. 0 + 1WO, Kadavý V. 0
SK Pšovlky A - KST Rakovník E 10 : 8 (38 : 35)
- Kadeřábek M. 3, Hospodářský J. ml. 3, Šulitka O. 1 + 1WO, Flajšingr P. 1, čtyřhra Kadeřábek M. – Hospodářský J. ml.
- Lepka M. 4, Froněk P. 2, Adamczuk Janusz 1 (3), Fojtík J. 0, čtyřhra Lepka M. – Adamczuk Janusz
RC Rakovník A - So. Hředle C 10 : 8 (36 : 29)
- Hejda L. 4, Smitka L. 3, Niezgoda R. 2, Cafourek M. 0, čtyřhra Hejda L. – Niezgoda R.
- Beránek J. 3, Hájek M. 2, Dvořáček J. 1, Vitner R. 1, čtyřhra Hájek M. – Beránek J.
So. Lány C - volno

1. KST Rakovník E 9 8 0 1 0 106:56 25
2. So. Olešná A 10 7 1 2 0 117:63 25
3. So. N. Strašecí A 9 6 1 2 0 97:65 22
4. So. Nesuchyně A 9 6 1 2 0 89:73 22
5. So. Hředle C 9 5 0 4 0 89:73 19
6. So. Lány C 9 5 0 4 0 73:89 19
7. SK Pšovlky A 9 3 1 5 0 74:88 16
8. RC Rakovník A 9 3 1 5 0 76:86 16
9. So. Rakovník B 9 2 1 6 0 67:95 14
10. So. Hředle B 9 2 0 7 0 63:99 13
11. TJ Čistá A 9 0 0 9 0 49:113 9

II. třída - 10. kolo
RC Rakovník B - So. Janov A 2 : 16 (14 : 50)
- Kronich O. 2, Kurtovič A. 0, Cír J. 0, Spurný P. 0
- Fric J. 4, Štindl R. 4, Amler M. 3, Sladkovský J. 3, čtyřhry Amler M. – Fric J. a Štindl R. – Sladkovský J.
SK Skryje A - SK Pavlíkov A 7 : 11 (32 : 36)
- Jedlička J. 4, Jedlička M. 2, Rybáček L. 1, Šmíd Z. 0
- Mika Martin 3, Mrzena J. 3, Gebhart L. 2, Mika L. 1, čtyřhry Mika Martin – Mika L. a Gebhart L. – Mrzena J.
SK Přílepy - So. Olešná B 8 : 10 (34 : 37)
- Jílek J. 3, Kutílek J. 3, Holý K. 1, Havel V. 0, čtyřhra Holý K. – Kutílek J.
- Kreidl P. 3, Hubka M. 2, Vít V. 2, Itner R. 2, čtyřhra Itner R. – Kreidl P.
So. Nové Strašecí B - So. Křivoklát A 10 : 8 (37 : 31)
- Rovný P. 3 (3), Libovický V. 2 (2), Libovický P. 2, Hrdý S. 1, Zíma M. 0 (2), čtyřhry Libovický V. – Libovicky P. a Rovný P. – Hrdý S.
- Dolejš J. 3 + 1WO, Hauner M. 2, Jaroš L. 2, Povolný J. 0
SK Pšovlky B - So. Rakovník C 11 : 7 (38 : 32)
- Netrh V. 3 (3), Nachtigal V. 3, Koleníková D. 2, Mayer F. 1, čtyřhry Netrh V. – Koleníková D. a Mayer F. – Nachtigal V.
- Zach F. 3, Miller F. 2 + 1WO, Folk J. 1, Kratochvíl M. 0 (2), Jerhot J. 0 (2),
So. Nesuchyně B - Žst. Rakovník 3 : 15 (18 : 49)
- Kapoun M. 2, Staněk M. 1, Micura D. 0, Pátek R. 0
- Jílek R.4, Chovan D. 4, Franěk F. 3, Chvojan J. 2, čtyřhry Jílek R. – Chovan D. a Franěk F. – Chvojan J.
1. So. Janov A 10 9 0 1 0 120:60 28
2. So. N. Strašecí B 10 9 0 1 0 132:48 28
3. SK Přílepy 10 7 1 2 0 118:62 25
4. So. Olešná B 9 7 1 1 0 107:55 24
5. So. Rakovník C 10 5 0 5 0 89:91 20
6. So. Křivoklát A 10 4 2 4 0 105:75 20
7. SK Skryje A 9 4 1 4 0 77:85 18
8. SK Pšovlky B 10 4 0 6 0 74:106 18
9. SK Pavlíkov A 10 2 3 5 0 88:92 17
10. Žst. Rakovník 10 2 1 7 0 78:102 15
11. So. Nesuchyně B 10 1 0 9 0 33:147 12
12. RC Rakovník B 10 0 1 9 0 41:139 11

III. třída - 3. kolo
So. Křivoklát B - FC Jesenice 9 : 9 (32 : 40)
- Štěpnička J. 3, Šnídl J. 3, Novák F. 2, Lysý V. 0, čtyřhra Novák F. – Šnídl J.
- Polák M. 4, Klekner V. 2, Novotný A. 1, Růžička A. 1, čtyřhra Polák M. – Novotný A.
III. třída - 10. kolo
FC Jesenice - R. Třtice A 3 : 15 (22 : 45)
- Polák M. 1, Klekner V. 1, Kotek P. 1, Novotný A. 0 (3), Růžička A. 0 (1)
- Jirák M. 4, Novotný M. 4, Libovický T. 3, Vidrich F. 2, čtyřhry Vidrich F. – Libovický T. a Novotný M. – Jirák M.
B. SDH Lubná - TTC Nové Strašecí 8 : 10 (32 : 39)
- Pokorný M. 3, Volevecký M. 2, Zuda A. 2, Burgerová L. 1
- Hlad P. 4, Jung R. 3, Mazourek P. 1, Dvořák K. 0, čtyřhry Hlad P. – Mazourek P. a Jung R. – Dvořák K.
So. Křivoklát B - So. Olešná C 1 : 17 (17 : 51)
- Štěpnička J. 1, Šnídl J. 0, Novák F. 0, Lysý V. 0
- Pavlíček V. 4, Polák M. 4, Šebek M. 4, Svoboda V. 3, čtyřhry Pavlíček V. – Svoboda V. a Polák M. – Šebek M.
So. Kroučová - So. Všetaty A 8 : 10 (33 : 37)
- Kováčik J. 3, Jelínek P. 2, Staněk V. 2, Milotová A. 0, čtyřhra Kováčik J. – Jelínek P.
- Herink M. 3, Uhrin P. 3, Hrach R. 2, Gebhart V. 1, čtyřhra Herink M. – Gebhart V.
SK Hřebečníky - So. Rakovník D 9 : 9 (39 : 43)
- Hlaváček J. 3, Hejný P. 2, Jirouš P. 2, Kašpar T. 1, čtyřhra Hlaváček J. – Hejný P.
- Kratochvíl M. 4, Zajíc V. 3, Zach F. 1, Zelenka V. 0, čtyřhra Zajíc V. – Zelenka V.
So. Janov B - So. Hředle D 14 : 4 (43 : 25)
- Sladkovský J. 4, Pacourek R. 3, Benda J. 3, Veselský P. 2, čtyřhry Pacourek R. – Sladkovský J. a Veselský P. – Benda J.
- Vitner R. 3, Vitner T. 1, Novák T. ml. 0, Vyskočil J. ml. 0 (3), Vyskočil J. ml. 0 (1)

1. R. Třtice A 10 8 1 1 0 122:58 27
2. So. Olešná C 10 8 0 2 0 110:70 26
3. So. Janov B 10 6 2 2 0 97:83 24
4. FC Jesenice 10 6 2 2 0 98:82 24
5. So. Hředle D 10 6 0 4 0 86:94 22
6. So. Křivoklát B 10 3 3 4 0 81:99 19
7. So. Rakovník D 10 4 1 5 0 86:94 19
8. B. SDH Lubná 10 4 1 5 0 93:87 19
9. TTC Nové Strašecí 10 3 1 6 0 77:103 17
10. SK Hřebečníky 10 1 3 6 0 79:101 15
11. So. Všetaty A 10 2 1 7 0 78:102 15
12. So. Kroučová 10 1 1 8 0 73:107 13

IV. třída - 9. kolo
So. Skřivaň - So. Křivoklát C 6 : 12 (30 : 40)
- Broum Z. 4, Ledvinka M. 1, Gebhart F. 1, Megerle M. 0
- Šíma R. 3, Šiška J. 3, Durčiak J. 3, Pastor J. 1, čtyřhry Durčiak J. – Pastor J. a Šíma R. – Šiška J.
IV. třída - 10. kolo
SK Šanov - R. Třtice B 10 : 8 (39 : 31)
- Hlavata J. 4, Wachtel R. 3, Kapoun M. 1, Malecký V. 0, čtyřhry Wachtel R. – Kapoun M. a Malecký V. – Hlavata J.
- Vidrich F. 3, Videmann P. 2, Eis J. 2, Vondra P. 1
So. Branov - So. Nové Strašecí C odloženo

So. Křivoklát C - Velká Buková A 14 : 4 (45 : 19)
- Šíma R. 4, Durčiak J. 4, Šiška J. 3, Pastor J. 1 (2), Hošek P. 0 (2), čtyřhry Pavlíček J. – Durčiak J. a Šíma R. – Šiška J.
- Svoboda P. 2, Matějovský V. st. 1, Matějovský V. ml. 1, Zíka J. 0
So. Všetaty B - So. Skřivaň 12 : 6 (44 : 31)
- Kalík J. 3, Čekal V. 3, Bureš L. 3, Pešek L. 1, čtyřhry Kalík J. – Bureš L. a Pešek L. - Čekal V.
- Broum Z. 2, Ledvinka M. 2, Gebhart F. 2, Megerle M. 0
SK Pavlíkov B - So. Lány D 2 : 16 (16 : 51)
- Pelc P. 1, Mika Marcel 1 (2), Mika T. 0, Grech N. 0, Truksa M. 0 (2)
- Libovický R. 4, Hrbek D. 4, Moravcová A. 3, Lážnovský J. 3, čtyřhry Libovický R. – Moravcová A. a Hrbek D. - Lážnovský J.
ST Nouzov A - So. Hředle E 11 : 7 (40 : 26)
- Pavlík M. 4, Polák T. 4, Franěk M. 2, Nachtigal V. 0 (3), Polák Jiří 0 (1), čtyřhry Pavlík M. – Nachtigal V.
- Mauer L. 2, Vitner L. 2, Hrbek M. 1, Dvořák J. 1, čtyřhra Mauer L. – Vitner L.
1. So. Lány D 10 9 1 0 0 128:52 29
2. ST Nouzov A 10 8 1 1 0 112:68 27
3. SK Šanov 10 8 1 1 0 125:55 27
4. R. Třtice B 10 7 1 2 0 108:72 25
5. So. Branov 9 6 0 3 0 78:84 21
6. SK Pavlíkov B 10 4 0 6 0 71:109 18
7. So. Křivoklát C 10 4 0 6 0 80:100 18
8. So. N. Strašecí C 9 4 0 5 0 80:82 17
9. So. Všetaty B 10 3 0 7 0 81:99 16
10. So. Hředle E 10 2 0 8 0 72:108 14
11. Velká Buková A 10 2 0 8 0 72:108 14
12. So. Skřivaň 10 0 0 10 0 55:125 10

V. třída - 10. kolo
ST Nouzov B - R. Třtice C 12 : 6 (43 : 25)
- Sušánka L. 4, Polák Jiří 3, Nachtigal V. 2, Bečvář M. 2 (2), Kupcová I. 0 (2), čtyřhra Nachtigal V. – Sušánka L.
- Vodra P. 2, Vojtík P. 2, Vondra J. 1, Svobodová L. 0, čtyřhra Vondra J. – Vondra P.
SK Skryje B - TTC Rynholec 8 : 10 (29 : 35)
- Šmíd Z. 3, Barták R. 2,Slepička V. 2, Šmíd P. 0, čtyřhra Šmíd Z. – Barták R.
- Dundrová G. 4, Špička A. 2, Špička M. 2, Batelka D. 1, čtyřhry Špička M. – Dundrová G.
TJ Čistá B - Velká Buková B 16 : 2 (51 : 9)
- Zeman J. 4, Kašpar P. 3, Plincner L. 4, Zlehovec E. 3, čtyřhra Kašpar P. – Plincner L.
- Matějovský P. 1, Štefan Z. 0, Duchoň R. 0, Zíka J. 0, čtyřhra Matějovský P. – Zíka J.
So. Nové Strašecí D - So. Lány E 11 : 7 (42 : 27)
- Dundr M. 3, Vyskočil D. 3, Fejfar T. 2, Pokorný J. 1, čtyřhry Fejfar T. – Pokorný J. a Dundr M. – Vyskočil Z.
- Hrbek D. 3, Stolár D. 2, Matoušek F. 2, Novotný J. 0
So. Janov C a SK Pšovlky C - volno

1. ST Nouzov B 9 7 1 1 0 97:65 24
2. SK Pšovlky C 8 6 2 0 0 98:46 22
3. TJ Čistá B 8 6 0 2 0 92:52 20
4. So. Lány E 8 4 1 3 0 76:68 17
5. TTC Rynholec 8 4 0 4 0 76:68 16
6. So. N. Strašecí D 8 4 0 4 0 65:79 16
7. SK Skryje B 8 2 2 4 0 71:73 14
8. R. Třtice C 8 3 0 5 0 67:77 14
9. So. Janov C 9 1 0 8 0 52:110 11
10. Velká Buková B 8 1 0 7 0 44:100 10