I. třída 1. kolo

So. Hředle B - KST Rakovník E 3 : 15 (16 : 48)

Polášek M. 1 + 1WO, Martínek J. 0, Dvořáček J. 0 (2), Vitner R. 0, čtyřhra Dvořáček J. Martínek J.

Kapoun O. 4, Macek Z. 3 + 1WO, Adamczuk J. st. 3, Froněk P. 2 (2) + 1WO, čtyřhra Macek Z. Kapoun O.

So. Kroučová A - So. Rakovník B 11 : 7 (41 : 26)

Beránek J. 3, Vajnar L. 3, Hájek M. 2, Kováčik J. 1, čtyřhry Beránek J. Kováčik J. a Vajnar L. Hájek M.

Stibor J. 3, Zach F. 2, Mladý V. 1, Sosna P. 1

So. Nové Strašecí A - So. Nesuchyně B 18 : 0 (54 : 16)

Pittner K. 4, Blín V. 4, Červený Z. 4, Fabinger F. 4, čtyřhry Fabinger F. Pittner K. a Blín V. Červený Z.

Štindl R. 0, Barsa T. 0, Vopravil M. 0, Micura D. 0

So. Nesuchyně A - So. Olešná A 8 : 10 (35 : 39)

Hetto T. 3, Šerák M. 3, Krob M. 1, Šebek V. 0, čtyřhry Šebek V. Krob M.

Procházka T. 3, Šebek T. 3, Kočovský T. 2, Lédl J. 1, čtyřhra Procházka T. Šebek T.

So. Lány C - RC Rakovník A 11 : 7 (39 : 29)

Jirkovský V. 4, Trpák R. 4, Kosár E. 1, Lážnovský J. 1, čtyřhra Jirkovský V. Kosár E.

Smitka L. 2, Hejda L. 2, Cafourek M. 1, Niezgoda R. 1, čtyřhra Smitka L. Niezgoda R.

KST Rakovník E - SK Pšovlky A 11 : 7 (43 : 25)

Hejda V. ml. 3, Pisár J. 3, Adamczuk Jan 2, Fojtík J. 2, čtyřhra Hejda V. ml. Adamczuk Jan

Kadeřábek M. 4, Hospodářský J. ml. 2, Šulitka O. 0, Flajšingr P. 0, čtyřhra Kadeřábek M. Hospodářský J. ml.

II. třída 1. kolo

B. SDH Lubná - So. Rakovník C 9 : 9 (37 : 32)

Koutník P. 4, Pokorný M. 3, Volevecký M. 1, Novák R. 0, čtyřhra Koutník P. Novák R.

Mladý V. 3, Folk 2, Jerhot J. 2, Zelenka V. 1, čtyřhra Folk J. Zelenka V.

So. Janov A - SK Pavlíkov A 14 : 4 (47 : 27)

Fric J. 4, Tomášek M. 3, Pacourek R. 3, Amler M. 2, čtyřhry Fric J. Amler M. a Pacourek R. Tomášek M.

Mika Martin 3, Gebhart L. 1, Mrzena J. 0, Jílek J. 0

So. Olešná B - SK Skryje A 11 : 7 (42 : 28)

Hubka M. 3, Vít V. 2, Itner R. 2, Kreidl P. 2, čtyřhry Hubka M. Vít V. a Itner R. Kreidl P.

Jedlička J. 4, Jedlička M. 1, Švarc J. 1, Rybáček L. 1

So. Křivoklát A - So. Nové Strašecí B 1 : 17 (14 : 51)

Jaroš L. 1, Lysý V. 0, Povolný J. 0, Štěpnička J. 0

Libovický V. 4, Libovický P. 4, Rovný P. 4, Hrdý S. 3, čtyřhry Libovický P. Libovický V. a Hrdý S. Rovný P.

Žst. Rakovník - TJ Čistá A 11 : 7 (45 : 27)

Jílek R. 3, Řenč J. 3, Franěk F. 2, Chovan D. 1, čtyřhry Chovan D. Franěk F. a Jílek R. Řenč J..

Kadavý V. 3, Bedenk P. 2, Lepka M. 2, Zeman J. 0

R. Třtice A - SK Přílepy 1 : 17 (15 : 52)

Vidrich F. 1, Eis J. 0, Libovický T. 0, Novotný M. 0

Jiříček J. 4, Havel V. 4, Kutílek J. 4, Jílek J. 3, čtyřhry Havel V. Kutílek J. a Jílek J. Jiříček J.

III. třída 1. kolo

So. Hředle C - So. Rakovník D 8 : 10 (31 : 37)

Vitner K. 4, Mauer L. 2, Vyskočil J. ml. 1, Skoupý J. 1

Zajíc V. 3, Zelenka V. 3, Renč Z. 2 (3), Ryska L. 0, Pondělíček F. 0 (1), čtyřhry Zajíc V. Pondělíček F. a Ryska L. Zelenka V.

So. Kroučová B FC Jesenice 9 : 9

nedošel zápis

So. Olešná C So. Křivoklát B 11 : 7 (43 : 30)

Pavlíček V. 4, Svoboda V. 2, Šebek M. 2, Folber J. 1, čtyřhry Šebek M. Folber J. a Svoboda V. Pavlíček V.

Štěpnička J. 3, Lysý V. 2, Novák F. 2, Pastor J. 0

So. Všetaty A - So. Srbeč A 11 : 7 (40 : 29)

Herink M. 3 + 1WO, Gebhart V. 1 + 1WO, Uhrin P. 1 + 1WO, Kurtovič A. 1 + 1WO, čtyřhra Gebhart V. Herink M. WO

Hlad P. 3, Jung R. 3, Mazourek P. 0, čtyřhra Jung R. Hlad P.

SK Pavlíkov B - RC Rakovník B 8 : 10 (31 : 42)

Mrzena J. 4, Mika Marcel 2, Polák M. 2, Truksa M. 0

Kolář M. 3, Cír J. 2, Spurný P. 2, Kronich O. 1, čtyhry Cír J. Kolář M. a Spurný P. Kronich O.

SK Hřebečníky - SK Pšovlky B 8 : 10 (34 : 35)

Hejný P. 3, Hlaváček J. 3, Kašpar T. 0, Krůta J. 0, čtyřhry Hejný P. Hlaváček J. a Kašpar T. Krůta J.

Netrh V. 4, Mayer F. 2, Koleníková D. 2, Šulitka V. 2

IV. třída 1. kolo

So. Hředle D - So. Lány D 4 : 14 (28 : 45)

Vyskočil J. ml. 1, Vitner T. 1, Novák T. ml. 1, Dvořák J. 1

Běloušek D. 4, Stolár D. 4, Hrbek D. 2, Matoušek F. 2, čtyřhry Hrbek D. Běloušek D. a Stolár D. Matoušek F.

So. Skřivaň - Velká Buková A 10 : 8 (34 : 31)

Ledvinka M. 3, Broum Z. 3, Gebhart F. 2, Megerle M. 1, čtyřhra Ledvinka M. Broum Z.

Rezek J. 4, Svoboda P. 2, Matějovský V. st. 1, Matějovský V. ml. 0, čtyřhra Svoboda P. Rezek J.

SK Šanov - So. Všetaty B 11 : 7 (41 : 26)

Hlavata J. 4, Wachtel R. 2, Kapoun M. 2, Malecký V. 1 (2), Wachtel J. 0 (2), čtyřhry Wachtel R. Kapoun M. a Wachtel J. Hlavata J.

Kalík J. 3, Hrach R. 2, Pešek L. 1, Mendel P. 1

SK Skryje B - So. Srbeč B 5 : 13 (27 : 41)

Šmíd Z. 3, Barták R. 2, Slepička V. 0, Hůla V. 0

Čermák P. 4, Mazourek P. 3, Červenka F. 2, Erlebach V. 2, čtyřhry Červenka F. Čermák P. a Mazourek P. Erlebach V.

SK Slabce - So. Janov B 7 : 11 (33 : 41)

Tomášek R. 2, Němeček P. 2, Čekal V. 1, Hejda J. 1, čtyřhra Čekal V. Tomášek R.

Veselský P. 4, Pacourek J. 4, Houdek P. st. 2, Kubů V. 0, čtyřhra Kubů V. Veselský P.

R. Třtice B - So. Branov 11 : 7 (42 : 29)

Eis J. 3, Halíř D. 3, Videmann P. 2, Vondra P. 1, čtyřhry Halíř D. Eis J. a Vondra P. Videmann P.

Kruba V. 3, Horn J. 2, Šípek M. 2, Pokorný J. 0

V. třída 1. kolo

So. Hředle E - ST Nouzov 15 : 3 (46 : 17)

Vitner L. 4, Hrbek M. 4, Mauer L. 3, Skoupý J. 2, čtyřhry Vitner L.- Hrbek M. a Skoupý J. Mauer L.

Polák Jiří 1, Polák T. 1, Sušánka L. 1, Franěk M. 0

TJ Čistá B - Velká Buková B 16 : 2 (49 : 13)

Kašpar P. 4, Plincner L. 4, Plincner M. 4, Steinbach S. 3, čtyřhra Kašpar P. Plincner L.

Kafka L. 1, Matějovský P. 0, Štefan Z. 0, Duchoň R. 0, čtyřhra Kafka L. Štefan Z.

So. Nové Strašecí D - So. Křivoklát C 18 : 0 (54 : 14)

Bouček J. 4, Bünter M. 4, Bujdák P. 4, Valchář P. 4, čtyřhry Bouček J. Bünter M. a Bujdák P. Valchář P.

Pastor J. 0, Šíma R. 0, Jaroš M. 0, Šiška J. 0

So. Lány E - So. Nové Strašecí C 18 : 0 (54 : 7)

Trpáková K. 4, Matoušek F. 4, Moravcová A. 4, Novotný J. 3 (3), Hrbek D. 1 (1), čtyřhry Hrbek D. Matoušek F. a Moravcová A. Trpáková K.

Vyskočil D. 0, Pokorný J. 0, Myškovský V. 0, Dundr M. 0

SK Pavlíkov C - So. Janov C 4 : 14 (19 : 45)

Mika Marcel 2, Truksa M. 1, Grech N. 1

Konopásek F. 3 + 1WO, Wágnerová A. 3 + 1WO, Šobek V. 2 + 1WO, Šorsáková V. 0 + 1WO , čtyřhry Šobek V. Konopásek F. a Wágnerová A. Šorsáková V. WO

Třtice C - SK Pšovlky C 14 : 4 (46 : 26)

Vojtík P. 4, Vondra J. 3, Halenková P. 3, Svobodová L. 2, čtyřhry Vojtík P. Svobodová L. A Vondra J.- Halenková P.

Hospodářský J. st. 2, Čechová E. 2, Kadeřábek D. 0, Růžička J. 0

Autor: J. Kraus