I. třída
3. kolo: RC Rakovník A – So. Lány C 8:10, So. Nesuchyně A – So. Nové Strašecí A 8:10, SK Pavlíkov A – KST Rakovník E 2:16, So. Hředle B – So. Rakovník A 9:9, TJ Čistá A – So. Olešná A 1:17, So. Rakovník B – So. Janov A – nehráno. 

1. So. Olešná A ⋌4 4 0 0 0 52:20 12
2. KST Rakovník E ⋌3 3 0 0 0 43:11 9
3. So. Rakovník A ⋌3 2 1 0 0 40:14 8
4. So. Nové Strašecí A ⋌3 1 1 1 0 23:31 6
5. So. Janov A ⋌2 1 1 0 0 20:16 5
6. So. Lány C ⋌3 1 0 2 0 25:29 5
7. So. Nesuchyně A⋌ 2 1 0 1 0 19:17 4
8. So. Hředle B ⋌2 0 1 1 0 17:19 3
9. SK Pavlíkov A ⋌3 0 0 3 0 13:41 3
10. RC Rakovník A ⋌2 0 0 2 0 13:23 2
11. So. Rakovník B ⋌2 0 0 2 0 4:32 2
12. TJ Čistá A ⋌1 0 0 1 0 1:17 1

II. třída
3. kolo: So. Křivoklát A – SK Pšovlky B 15:3, SK Skryje A – R. Třtice A 7:11, So. Rakovník C – FC Jesenice 14:4, Žst. Rakovník – So. Nové Strašecí B 7:11, So. Nesuchyně B – Přílepy 4:14, So. Olešná B – So. Hředle C – nehráno. 

1. So. Křivoklát A ⋌3 3 0 0 0 39:15 9
2. So. Rakovník C ⋌3 3 0 0 0 37:17 9
3. Přílepy ⋌3 2 0 1 0 38:16 7
4. So. Hředle C ⋌2 2 0 0 0 27:9 6
5. So. Olešná B ⋌2 2 0 0 0 24:12 6
6. So. Nové Strašecí B ⋌3 1 1 1 0 25:29 6
7. R. Třtice A⋌ 3 1 0 2 0 25:29 5
8. FC Jesenice⋌ 3 1 0 2 0 23:31 5
9. Žst. Rakovník ⋌3 1 0 2 0 21:33 5
10. SK Skryje A ⋌3 0 1 2 0 21:33 4
11. So. Nesuchyně B⋌ 3 0 0 3 0 15:39 3
12. SK Pšovlky B ⋌3 0 0 3 0 11:43 30

III. třída
3. kolo: RC Rakovník B – TTC Nové Strašecí 8:10, B. SDH Lubná – So. Všetaty A 11:7, So. Rakovník D – ST Nouzov A 7:11, So. Lány D – So. Janov B 13:5, So. Hředle D – So. Křivoklát B 5:13, SK Hřebečníky – So. Olešná C 4:14. 

1. ST Nouzov A ⋌3 3 0 0 0 41:13 9
2. So. Olešná C ⋌3 2 1 0 0 40:14 8
3. So. Lány D ⋌3 1 2 0 0 31:23 7
4. So. Všetaty A ⋌3 2 0 1 0 30:24 7
5. B. SDH Lubná ⋌3 2 0 1 0 29:25 7
6. TTC Nové Strašecí ⋌3 2 0 1 0 27:27 7
7. So. Janov B ⋌3 1 0 2 0 21:33 5
8. So. Rakovník D ⋌3 1 0 2 0 25:29 5
9. So. Hředle D ⋌2 1 0 1 0 13:23 4
10. So. Křivoklát B⋌ 2 0 1 1 0 16:20 3
11. RC Rakovník B ⋌3 0 0 3 0 17:37 3
12. SK Hřebečníky⋌ 3 0 0 3 0 16:38 3

IV. třída
3. kolo: SK Šanov – So. Branov 14:4, So. Nové Strašecí C – SK Pšovlky C 15:3, So. Janov C – SK Skryje B 6:12, ST Nouzov B – R. Třtice B 12:6, So. Hředle E – SK Pavlíkov B 8:10, So. Kroučová – So. Křivoklát C 14:4, So. Všetaty B – Velká Buková A 7:11. 

1. ST Nouzov B ⋌5 5 0 0 0 69:21 15
2. So. Nové Strašecí C⋌ 4 4 0 0 0 56:16 12
3. So. Kroučová ⋌4 4 0 0 0 53:19 12
4. SK Šanov ⋌4 4 0 0 0 53:19 12
5. So. Všetaty B ⋌5 2 0 3 0 34:56 9
6. R. Třtice B ⋌4 2 0 2 0 46:26 8
7. So. Janov C ⋌4 2 0 2 0 34:38 8
8. So. Hředle E ⋌4 1 1 2 0 33:39 7
9. SK Skryje B⋌ 5 1 0 4 0 33:57 7
10. So. Branov ⋌4 1 0 3 0 29:43 6
11. Velká Buková A ⋌4 1 0 3 0 27:45 6
12. SK Pavlíkov B ⋌4 1 0 3 0 25:47 6
13. SK Pšovlky C ⋌4 1 0 3 0 22:50 6
14. So. Křivoklát C ⋌5 0 1 4 0 26:64 6

IV. třída
3. kolo: So. Olešná D – So. Lány E 10:8, ST Nouzov C – So. Skřivaň 4:14, SK Skryje C – R. Třtice C 3:15, TTC Rynholec A – So. Janov D 13:5, TTC Rynholec B – So. Nové Strašecí D 9:9, So. Nesuchyně C – Velká Buková B 5:13. 

1. So. Skřivaň ⋌3 3 0 0 0 44:10 9
2. TTC Rynholec B ⋌3 2 1 0 0 43:11 8
3. So. Nové Strašecí D ⋌3 2 1 0 0 38:16 8
4. TTC Rynholec A ⋌3 2 0 1 0 33:21 7
5. R. Třtice C⋌ 3 2 0 1 0 32:22 7
6. ST Nouzov C ⋌3 2 0 1 0 30:24 7
7. So. Janov D ⋌3 1 0 2 0 26:28 5
8. So. Olešná D ⋌3 1 0 2 0 23:31 5
9. So. Lány E ⋌3 1 0 2 0 22:32 5
10. Velká Buková B ⋌3 1 0 2 0 19:35 5
11. So. Nesuchyně C ⋌3 0 0 3 0 9:45 3
12. SK Skryje C ⋌3 0 0 3 0 5:49 3