I. třída - 14. kolo
So. Hředle B - So. Lány C 9 : 9 (37 : 33)
- Polášek M. 3, Linc J. 2, Martínek J. 1, Vyskočil J. ml. 1, čtyřhry Polášek M. – Linc J. a Martínek J. – Vyskočil J. ml.
- Trpák R. 4, Běloušek D. 3, Kosár E. 2, Libovický R. 0
So. Rakovník B - So. Olešná A 4 : 14 (16 : 45)
- Stibor J. 3, Mladý V. 1, Sosna P. 0, Lukeš Z. 0
- Lédl J. 4, Kočovský T. 3, Procházka T. 3, Itner R. 2, čtyřhry Kočovský T. – Lédl J. a Procházka T. – Itner R.
So. Nesuchyně A - SK Pšovlky A 10 : 8 (35 : 29)
- Hetto T. 3, Šerák M. 3, Šebek V. 2, Krob M. 1, čtyřhra Hetto T. – Šerák M.
- Kadeřábek M. 4, Šulitka O. 1, Flajšingr P. 1,Hospodářský J. ml. 1, čtyřhra Kadeřábek M. – Hospodářský J. ml.
So. Nové Strašecí A - RC Rakovník A 14 : 4 (44 : 23)
- Pittner K. 4, Libovický V. 4, Červený Z. 2, Libovický P. 1 (2), Bünter M. 1 (2), čtyřhry Červený Z. - Pittner K. a Libovický V. – Libovický P.
- Hejda L. 2, Cafourek M. 1, Niezgoda R. 1, Smitka L. 0
TJ Čistá A - KST Rakovník E 9 : 9 (32 : 31)
- Bezstarosti V. 2 + 1WO, Bedenk P. 2 + 1WO, Kašpar P. 0 + 1WO, Zeman J. 0 + 1WO, čtyřhra Bedenk P. – Bezstarosti V. WO
- Fojtík J. 3, Froněk P. 3, Brabcová A. 2, čtyřhra Fojtík J. – Froněk P.
So. Hředle C - volno

1. KST Rakovník E 12 9 1 2 0 131:85 31
2. So. Olešná A 12 9 1 2 0 143:73 31
3. So. N. Strašecí A 12 8 2 2 0 132:84 30
4. So. Nesuchyně A 12 8 1 3 0 121:95 29
5. So. Lány C 12 6 2 4 0 102:114 26
6. So. Hředle C 11 6 0 5 0 109:89 23
7. SK Pšovlky A 12 4 1 7 0 100:116 21
8. RC Rakovník A 11 4 1 6 0 92:106 20
9. So. Hředle B 12 3 1 8 0 93:123 19
10. So. Rakovník B 12 2 1 9 0 80:136 17
11. TJ Čistá A 12 0 1 11 0 67:149 13

II. třída - 13. kolo
So. Nové Strašecí B - So. Janov A 11 : 7 (41 : 29)
- Libovický V. 3, Libovický P. 3, Rovný P. 3, Hrdý S. 1, čtyřhra Libovický P. – Libovický V.
- Štindl R. 4, Fric J. 1, Sladkovský J. 1, Amler M. 0, čtyřhra Amler M. - Fric J.
II. třída - 14. kolo
RC Rakovník B - SK Přílepy 1 : 17 ( 9 : 52)
- Kronich O. 1, Kurtovič A. 0, Spurný P. 0
- Kutílek J. 3 + 1WO, Havel V. 3 + 1WO, Jílek J. 3 + 1WO, Holý K. 2 + 1WO, čtyřhry Holý K. – Kutílek J. a Jílek J. – Havel V. WO
SK Skryje A - So. Nové Strašecí B 7 : 11 (28 : 39)
- Jedlička J. 4, Švarc J. 1, Rybáček L. 1, Jedlička M. 0, čtyřhra Rybáček L. – Jedlička J.
- Hrdý S. 3, Rovný P. 3, Bouček J. 2, Zíma M. 2, čtyřhra Rovný P. – Hrdý S.
So. Janov A - SK Pšovlky B 14 : 4 (47 : 23)
- Štindl R. 4, Amler M. 4, Fric J. 3, Tomášek M. 2, čtyřhra Fric J. - Amler M.
- Netrh V. 2, Koleníková D. 1, Kadeřábek D. 0, Mayer F. 0, čtyřhra Netrh V. – Koleníková D.
SK Pavlíkov A - So. Nesuchyně B 17 : 1 (52 : 14)
- Mika Martin 4, Mrzena J. 4, Gebhart L. 4, Mika L. 3, čtyřhry Mika Martin – Mika L. a Mrzena J. – Gebhart L.
- Šebek M. 1, Jílek M. 0, Micura D. 0, Pátek R. 0
So. Olešná B - Žst. Rakovník 14 : 4 (45 : 23)
- Kreidl P. 4, Hubka M. 3, Bařtipán J. 3, Itner R. 2, čtyřhry Kreidl P. – Itner R. a Hubka M. – Bařtipán J.
- Jílek R. 3, Franěk F. 1, Chvojan J. 0, Chovan D. 0

So. Křivoklát A - So. Rakovník C 8 : 10 (33 : 38)
- Dolejš J. 3, Povolný J. 2, Hauner M. 1, Jaroš L. 1, čtyřhra Hauner M. – Dolejš J.
- Kratochvíl M. 4, Zach F. 3, Folk J. 2, Jerhot J. 0, čtyřhra Jerhot J. -Zach F.
1. So. N. Strašecí B 13 12 0 1 0 165:69 37
2. So. Janov A 13 11 0 2 0 157:77 35
3. SK Přílepy 13 10 1 2 0 160:74 34
4. So. Olešná B 12 9 1 2 0 138:78 31
5. So. Rakovník C 13 8 0 5 0 130:104 29
6. So. Křivoklát A 13 6 2 5 0 137:97 27
7. SK Pavlíkov A 13 4 3 6 0 127:107 24
8. SK Skryje A 12 4 1 7 0 89:127 21
9. SK Pšovlky B 13 4 0 9 0 88:146 21
10. Žst. Rakovník 13 3 1 9 0 102:132 20
11. So. Nesuchyně B 13 1 0 12 0 44:190 15
12. RC Rakovník B 13 0 1 12 0 49:185 14

III. třída - 14. kolo
FC Jesenice - So. Křivoklát B 16 : 2 (51 : 23)
- Polák M. 4, Klekner V. 4, Novotný A. 3, Kotek P. 2 (2), Růžička A. 1 (2), čtyřhry Polák M. – Klekner V. a Novotný A. - Kotek P.
- Novák F. 1, Šnídl J. 1, Štěpnička J. 0, Lysý V. 0
B. SDH Lubná - So. Kroučová 9 : 9 (33 : 36)
- Pokorný M. 3, Zuda A. 3, Volevecký M. 2, Šesták P. 0, čtyřhra Pokorný M. – Volevecký M.
- Kováčik J. 4, Fejfar V. 2, Jelínek P. 1, Staněk V. 1, čtyřhra Kováčik J. – Fejfar V.
R. Třtice A - SK Hřebečníky 14 : 4 (48 : 24)
- Jirák M. 4, Vidrich F. 4, Novotný M. 3, Libovický T. 3
- Hejný P. 2, Jirouš P. 0, Kolský V. 0, Hlaváček J. 0, čtyřhry Jirouš P. – Kolský V. a Hejný P. – Hlaváček J.
TTC Nové Strašecí - So. Janov B 9 : 9 (36 : 32)
- Jung R. 3, Hlad P. 3, Mazourek P. 2, Dvořák K. 0, čtyřhra Jung R. – Dvořák K.
- Sladkovský J. 3, Pacourek R. 3, Benda J. 1, Veselský P. 1, čtyřhra Pacourek R. – Sladkovský J.
So. Olešná C - So. Hředle D 10 : 8 (36 : 30)
- Pavlíček V. 3, Polák M. 3, Folber J. 2, Svoboda V. 1, čtyřhra Polák M. – Svoboda V.
- Vitner R. 3, Vyskočil J. ml. 3, Novák T. ml. 1, Vyskočil J. st. 0, čtyřhra Vitner R. – Vyskočil J. ml.
So. Všetaty A - So. Rakovník D 6 : 12 (23 : 46)
- Herink M. 3, Gebhart V. 1, Bureš L. 1, Uhrin P. 0, čtyřhra Herink M. – Gebhart V.
- Kratochvíl M. 4, Zach F. 3, Zajíc V. 3, Zelenka V. 1 (2), Pondělíček F. 0 (2), čtyřhra Zach F. – Kratochvíl M.

1. R. Třtice A 13 11 1 1 0 162:72 36
2. So. Olešná C 13 11 0 2 0 145:89 35
3. So. Janov B 13 7 3 3 0 122:112 30
4. FC Jesenice 13 7 3 3 0 130:104 30
5. So. Hředle D 13 7 0 6 0 111:123 27
6. So. Rakovník D 13 5 2 6 0 113:121 25
7. B. SDH Lubná 13 5 2 6 0 119:115 25
8. So. Křivoklát B 13 4 3 6 0 102:132 24
9. So. Všetaty A 13 4 1 8 0 109:125 22
10. TTC Nové Strašecí 13 3 2 8 0 101:133 21
11. SK Hřebečníky 13 2 3 8 0 98:136 20
12. So. Kroučová 13 1 2 10 0 92:142 17

IV. třída - 14. kolo
SK Šanov - So. Křivoklát C 16 : 2 (49 : 14)
- Wachtel R. 4, Malecký V. 4, Hlavata J. 3 (3), Kapoun M. 3, Wachtel J. 0 (1), čtyřhry Wachtel R. – Kapoun M. a Wachtel J. – Hlavata J.
- Šiška J. 2, Šíma R. 0, Durčiak J. 0, Hošek P. 0
So. Branov - So. Všetaty B 10 : 8 (35 : 37)
- Mencl M. 3, Pergler P. 2, Kruba V. 2 (2), Horn J. 1, Šípek M. 0 (2), čtyřhry Horn J. – Kruba V. a Pergler P. – Mencl M.
- Hrach R. 3, Čekal V. 2, Kalík J. 2, Pešek L. 1
R. Třtice B - SK Pavlíkov B 14 : 4 (49 : 24)
- Halíř D. 3, Vidrich F. 3, Eis J. 3, Vondra P. 3, čtyřhry Eis J. – Vidrich F. a Halíř D. – Vondra P.
- Pelc P. 2, Mika Marcel 2, Mika T. 0, Grech N. 0
So. Nové Strašecí C - ST Nouzov A odloženo

Velká Buková A - So. Hředle E 6 : 12 (29 : 39)
- Svoboda P. 4, Rezek J. 1 (2), Matějovský V. st. 0, Matějovský V. ml. 0, Štefan Z. 0 (2), čtyřhra Svoboda P. – Štefan Z.
- Mauer L. 3, Skoupý J. 3, Dvořák J. 3, Hrbek M. 2, čtyřhra Hrbek M. – Dvořák J.
So. Skřivaň - So. Lány D odloženo

1. So. Lány D 12 11 1 0 0 150:66 35
2. SK Šanov 13 9 2 2 0 158:76 33
3. R. Třtice B 13 9 2 2 0 142:92 33
4. So. Branov 13 9 1 3 0 124:110 32
5. ST Nouzov A 12 9 1 2 0 134:82 31
6. So. N. Strašecí C 12 6 0 6 0 109:107 24
7. SK Pavlíkov B 13 5 0 8 0 90:144 23
8. So. Hředle E 13 4 1 8 0 105:129 22
9. So. Křivoklát C 13 4 0 9 0 93:141 21
10. So. Všetaty B 13 4 0 9 0 107:127 21
11. Velká Buková A 13 2 0 11 0 87:147 17
12. So. Skřivaň 12 0 0 12 0 69:147 12

V. třída - 14. kolo
ST Nouzov B - TJ Čistá B 12 : 6 (41 : 25)
- Sušánka L. 3, Dupač Z. 3 (3), Nachtigal V. 2, Polák Jiří 2, Polák Josef 0 (1), čtyřhry Dupač Z. – Polák Jiří a Sušánka L. - Nachtigal V.
- Zeman J. 3, Kašpar P. 2, Zlehovec E. 1, Plincner L. 0
SK Skryje B - So. Nové Strašecí D 14 : 4 (44 : 22)
- Šmíd Z. 4, Barták R. 4, Slepička V. 2, Šmíd P. 2, čtyřhry Šmíd Z. – Šmíd P. a Barták R. - Slepička V.
- Dundr M. 2, Vyskočil Z. 2, Pokorný J. 0, Mikšovský V. 0
R. Třtice C - SK Pšovlky C 3 : 15 (23 : 50)
- Halenková P. 2, Vondra J. 1, Vojtík P. 0, Svobodová L. 0
- Švejkovský Z. 4, Čechová E. 4, Kadeřábek D. 3, Růžička J. 2, čtyřhry Švejkovský Z. – Kadeřábek D. a Čechová E. – Růžička J.
TTC Rynholec - So. Janov C 15 : 3 (46 : 18)
- Dundrová G. 4, Špička A. 4, Špička M. 4, Veselý S. 1 (2), Veselá H. 1 (2), čtyřhra Špička M. – Dundrová G.
- Wágnerová A. 1, Dušek V. 1, Pacourek M. 0, Mrázek J. 0, čtyřhra Mrázek J. – Pacourek M.
Velká Buková B a So. Lány E - volno

1. SK Pšovlky C 11 9 2 0 0 137:61 31
2. ST Nouzov B 10 8 1 1 0 109:71 27
3. TJ Čistá B 11 8 0 3 0 124:74 27
4. So. N. Strašecí D 11 6 0 5 0 91:107 23
5. TTC Rynholec 11 5 0 6 0 101:97 21
6. SK Skryje B 11 4 2 5 0 104:94 21
7. So. Lány E 9 4 1 4 0 83:79 18
8. R. Třtice C 11 3 0 8 0 80:118 17
9. So. Janov C 11 2 0 9 0 67:131 15
10. Velká Buková B 10 1 0 9 0 58:122 12