I. třída - 15. kolo:

So. Janov A - KST Rakovník D 13 : 5 (44 : 18) - Dráždil M. 4, Amler Mil. 3, Fric J. 2, Houdek P. st. 2, čtyřhry Fric J. – Houdek P. st. a Dráždil M. – Amler Mil. - Podestát V. 3, Lepka M. 2, Tvrz J. ml. 0, Podestát J. 0
KK Rakovník - So. Krupá A 15 : 3 (47 : 17) - Štengl J. 4, Koloc M. 3, Sušánka P. 3, Fojtík J. 2 (2), Holý J. 1 (2), čtyřhry Štengl J. – Sušánka P. a Holý J. – Fojtík J. - Mrázek J. 2, Macek Z. ml. 1, Kapoun K. 0, Bureš J. 0 (2), Kapoun O. 0 (2)
So. Nesuchyně A - SK Přílepy A 13 : 5 (45 : 26) - Krob M. 4, Šerák M. 3, Hetto T. 2 + 1WO, Šebek V. 1, čtyřhry Hetto T. – Šerák M. a Šebek V. – Krob M. - Jílek J. 2, Holý K. 2, Müller J. 1 (3), Kutílek J. 0
So. Rakovník A - So. Lány B 11 : 7 (37 : 31) - Jansa S. 3, Stibor J. 3, Čermák L. 2, Cibulka J. 1 (3), Miller F. 1 (1), čtyřhra Jansa S. – Miller F. - Jirkovský V. 4, Szabo J. 2, Kosár E. 0, Eichenmann F. 0, čtyřhra Jirkovský V. – Szabo J.
So. Olešná A - So. Křivoklát A 13 : 5 (44 : 27) - Procházka T. 4, Kočovský T. 3, Lédl J. 3, Bařtipán Z. 2, čtyřhra Kočovský T. – Lédl J. – Jaroš L. 2, Brožek V. 1, Mika M. 1, Hauner M. 0, čtyřhra Jaroš L. – Hauner M.
So. Hředle A - RC Rakovník A 10 : 8 (37 : 33) - Dvořáček J. 3, Novák T. 2, Polášek M. 2, Linc J. 1, čtyřhry Novák T. – Dvořáček J. a Linc J.– Polášek M. - Krůta V. 4, Dupač Z. 3, Hejda L. 1, Smitka L. 0
So. Nové Strašecí A - volno

1. KK Rakovník⋌ 14 13 1 0 0 177: 75 41
2. So. Nesuchyně A ⋌14 10 0 4 0 149:103 34
3. So. Hředle A ⋌14 9 1 4 0 152:100 33
4. So. Olešná A ⋌14 9 1 4 0 144:108 33
5. So. Lány B⋌ 14 8 3 3 0 144:108 33
6. So. N. Strašecí A ⋌13 9 1 3 0 139: 95 32
7. RC Rakovník A ⋌14 7 1 6 0 137:115 29
8. KST Rakovník D ⋌14 7 0 7 0 115:137 28
9. So. Rakovník A⋌ 13 5 0 8 0 110:124 23
10. So. Janov A ⋌14 3 2 9 0 91:161 22
11. SK Přílepy A ⋌14 2 2 10 0 100:152 20
12. So. Křivoklát A⋌ 14 1 1 12 0 76:176 17
13. So. Krupá A⋌ 14 0 1 13 0 86:166 15

II. třída - 13. kolo:

RC Rakovník B - Žst. Rakovník odloženo
So. Křivoklát B - TJ Čistá A 9 : 9 (33 : 32) - Mika M. 2 + 1WO, Mika L. 1 + 1WO, Štěpnička J. 0 + 1WO, Lysý V. 0 + 1WO, čtyřhry Mika M. – Mika L. a Štěpnička J. – Lysý V. WO - Bedenk P. 4, Bezstarosti V. 3, Zeman J. 2
So. Lány C - So. Olešná B odloženo
So. Rakovník C - So. Rakovník B 4 : 14 (25 : 48) - Sosna J. 2, Sosna P. 1, Kratochvíl M. 1, Zelenka V. 0 - Hlavatý V. 4, Mladý V. 3, Pitař M. 3, Čermák L. 2, čtyřhry Mladý V. – Hlavatý V. a Čermák L. – Pitař M.
SK Přílepy B - So. Nové Strašecí B 11 : 7 (44 : 32) - Havel V. 3, Zajíc V. 3 (3), Mayer F. 2, Adamczuk J. 1, čtyřhry Mayer F. – Havel V. a Zajíc V. – Adamczuk J. - Brožek M. 3 + 1WO, Vlášek O. 2, Zíma M. 1, Libovický R. 0
So. Hředle B - volno

1. So. Rakovník B⋌ 12 10 1 1 0 149: 67 33
2. So. Hředle B ⋌11 10 0 1 0 125: 73 31
3. SK Přílepy B ⋌12 7 2 3 0 114:102 28
4. So. Olešná B ⋌11 7 1 3 0 116: 82 26
5. So. N. Strašecí B ⋌12 4 4 4 0 113:103 24
6. RC Rakovník B ⋌11 5 2 4 0 97:101 23
7. TJ Čistá A⋌ 12 4 1 7 0 107:109 21
8. So. Křivoklát B ⋌12 2 3 7 0 89:127 19
9. So. Rakovník C ⋌12 2 1 9 0 77:139 17
10. So. Lány C⋌ 11 2 1 8 0 87:111 16
11. Žst. Rakovník ⋌10 1 2 7 0 60:120 14

III. třída - 13. kolo:

SK Pšovlky A - So. Nesuchyně B 13 : 5 (42 : 22) - Folk J. 4, Šulitka O. 3 (3), Netrh V. 2 (3), Hospodářský J. 1, Hubka M. 1 (1), čtyřhry Folk J. – Hubka M. a Netrh V. – Hospodářský J. - Vopravil M. 2, Jílek M. 1, Micura D. 1, Barsa T. 0 + 1WO
So. Křivoklát C - SK Hřebečníky 8 : 10 (36 : 36) - Pavlíček J. 3, Šiška J. 3, Šíma R. 2, Durčiak J. 0 - Tomášek R. 3, Hejný P. 3, Jirouš P. 1, Krůta J. 1, čtyřhry Tomášek R. – Hejný P. a Jirouš P. – Krůta J.
SK Skryje A - So. Olešná C 8 : 10 (34 : 32)
- Jedlička J. 3, Rybáček L. 2, Švarc J. 2, Pour J. 1 - Šebek M. 4, Svoboda V. 3, Folber J. 1, Červenka J. 0, čtyřhry Folber J. – Šebek M. a Červenka J. – Svoboda V.
So. Kroučová A - So. Rakovník D 9 : 9 (34 : 36) - Fejfar V. 2, Kováčik J. 2, Jelínek P. 2, Valeš M. 2, čtyřhra Fejfar V. – Kováčik J. - Pitař M. 3, Sosna J. 3, Zelenka V. 1, Renč Z. 1, čtyřhra Pitař M. – Sosna J.
So. Všetaty A - SK Skryje B 8 : 10 (28 : 34) - Herink M. 4, Gebhart V. 2, Kalík J. st. 1, Herink O. 0, čtyřhra Gebhart V. – Herink M. - Jedlička P. 3, Korf J. 2, Hůla J. 2, Zíma P. 2, čtyřhra Hůla J. – Korf J.
TJ Čistá B - So. Janov B 8 : 10 (32 : 37) - Kadavý V. 4, Lepka M. st. 1, Cipra P. 1, Šajner J. 1, čtyřhra Kadavý V. – Lepka M. st. - Ryska L. 3, Pacourek J. 3, Šobek L. 2, Amler Mar. 1 (2), Ryska P. 0 (2), čtyřhra Ryska P. – Pacourek J.

1. SK Pšovlky A ⋌13 11 1 1 0 155: 79 36
2. So. Rakovník D ⋌13 10 2 1 0 170: 64 35
3. So. Kroučová A ⋌13 9 1 3 0 134:100 32
4. SK Skryje A ⋌13 9 0 4 0 141: 93 31
5. So. Olešná C⋌ 13 6 2 5 0 111:123 27
6. SK Skryje B ⋌13 6 1 6 0 109:125 26
7. SK Hřebečníky A ⋌13 6 0 7 0 105:129 25
8. So. Nesuchyně B ⋌13 4 2 7 0 107:127 23
9. So. Všetaty A ⋌13 4 1 8 0 108:126 22
10. TJ Čistá B ⋌13 3 2 8 0 94 :140 21
11. So. Janov B ⋌13 2 2 9 0 93 :141 19
12. So. Křivoklát C⋌ 13 0 2 11 0 77 :157 15

IV. třída - 13. kolo:

So. Nesuchyně C - Loko Lužná 0 : 18 (11 : 54) - Jílek M. 0, Hynek L. 0, Kapoun M. 0, Češka F. 0 - Štrougal L. ml. 4, Vajnar L. 4, Štrougal L. st. 4, Komínek O. 4, čtyřhry Štrougal L. ml. – Vajnar L. a Štrougal L. st. – Komínek O.
R. Třtice B - SK Pavlíkov 6 : 12 (22 : 39) - Kolek V. 2, Novotný M. 2, Vitner R. 1, Nedvěd D. 1 - Jílek J. 4, Mrzena J. 4, Mika M. 2, Pelc Přem. 0, čtyřhry Pelc Přem. – Jílek J. a Mika M. – Mrzena J.
R. Třtice A - So. Kroučová B 14 : 4 (46 : 22) - Vidrich F. 4, Libovický T. 4, Halíř D. 2, Vojtík P. 2 (3), Eis J. 0 (1), čtyřhry Vidrich F. – Libovický T. a Eis J. – Halíř D. - Štěchmüllerová A. 2, Staněk V. 2, Trkal J. 0, Píša J. 0
So. Krupá B - RC Rakovník C 6 : 12 (28 : 40) - Svoboda V. 2, Macek Z. st. 2, Kapoun K. 2, Bureš J. 0 - Kolář M. 4, Pýcha H. 3, Cír J. 2, Polák M. 1, čtyřhry Pých H. – Cír J. a Polák M. – Kolář M.
SK Pšovlky B a B. Lubná - volno

1. Loko Lužná⋌ 11 10 0 1 0 146: 52 31
2. B. Lubná⋌ 10 10 0 0 0 147: 33 30
3. RC Rakovník C⋌ 11 9 0 2 0 134: 64 29
4. R. Třtice A⋌ 11 7 0 4 0 118: 80 25
5. SK Pavlíkov⋌ 11 7 0 4 0 113: 85 25
6. SK Pšovlky B⋌ 10 3 1 6 0 72:108 17
7. R. Třtice B⋌ 11 2 1 8 0 71:127 16
8. So. Krupá B⋌ 10 2 0 8 0 68:112 14
9. So. Kroučová B⋌ 11 1 0 10 0 49:149 13
10. So. Nesuchyně C⋌ 10 0 2 8 0 36:144 12

V. třída - 13. kolo:

SK Pšovlky C - So. Srbeč 5 : 13 (17 : 41) - Šulitka V. 4, Čechová E. st. 0, Čechová E. ml. 0, Kochleffl P. 0, čtyřhra Šulitka V. – Kochleffl P. - Mazourek P. 3, Červenka F. 3, Oblazný T. 3, Čermák P. 3, čtyřhra Mazourek P. – Červenka F.
R. Třtice C - So. Všetaty B 6 : 12 (25 : 41) - Kandler Z. 2, Vondra J. 1, Svobodová L. 1, Houdková J. 1, čtyřhra Kandler Z. – Svobodová L. - Kalík J. ml. 4, Uhrin P. 4, Hornof P. 2, Pešek L. 1 (2), Pešek M. 0 (2), čtyřhra Kalík J. ml. – Uhrin P.
So. Branov - So. Lány D 16 : 2 (48 : 8) - Šípek M. 4, Pergler P. 4, Pokorný J. 3, Horn J. 3, čtyřhry Pokorný J. – Horn J. a Šípek M. – Pergler P. - Moravec Mich. 2, Matoušek F. 0, Běloušek D. 0, Hrbek D. 0
TJ Čistá C - So. Skřivaň 8 : 10 (33 : 39) - Štrunc F. 2, Plincner J. 2, Sixta J. 2, Vocetka J. 0, čtyřhry Štrunc F. – Sixta J. a Vocetka J. – Plincner L. - Broum Z. 4, Ledvinka M. 3, Gebhart F. 2, Megerle M. 1
RC Rakovník D a SK Skryje C - volno

1. So. Skřivaň⋌ 10 9 1 0 0 122: 58 29
2. So. Branov ⋌10 9 0 1 0 129: 51 28
3. So. Všetaty B⋌ 11 8 1 2 0 129: 69 28
4. TJ Čistá C⋌ 11 7 1 3 0 135: 63 26
5. RC Rakovník D ⋌10 6 1 3 0 100: 80 23
6. So. Srbeč⋌ 11 4 1 6 0 91:107 20
7. R. Třtice C⋌ 11 3 1 7 0 85:113 18
8. SK Skryje C⋌ 10 2 1 7 0 65:115 15
9. So. Lány D⋌ 11 1 0 10 0 35:163 13
10. SK Pšovlky C ⋌11 0 1 10 0 63:135 12